|
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Original Director
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Janet Vernon - Artist Associate, Choreographer, Assistant, Creative Associate, Creative Director
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
John Lanchbery - Composer, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Jane Ede - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Richard Anderson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
Luke Gabbedy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
Tom Hamilton - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Leo Stein - Author, Lyricist
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Desiree Frahn - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Composer
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
Norbert Hohl - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Reed Luplau - Choreographer, Dancer
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Mara Miller - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Mark Oates - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
- The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
D-Wok - Designer, Video Designer
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
Anna Dowsley - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
David Parkin - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
Bruno Ravella - Director, Director, Associate
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Joshua Rowe - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Timothy Sexton - Chorus, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2020
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
Alana Borland - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Harrison Breen - Follow Spot Operator, Rigger
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Joel Bruni - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
Tahlia Cole - Properties Master / Mistress
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Melissa Colley - Properties Master / Mistress
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
Ian Cooper - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Angela De Palma - Properties Master / Mistress
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Marie Docking - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Katie Flood - Company Manager, Production Coordinator
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
John Harman - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Peter Jones - Follow Spot Operator
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
Toni Kershaw - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Peter Kiernan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Rodney Longford - Properties Master / Mistress
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Ryan Madden - Properties Master / Mistress
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Lisa Mimmocchi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Julio Monge - Choreographer, Director
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2021
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Jess Nash - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Liam O'Keefe - Lighting Operator / Technician
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Des O'Neill - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Ebony Rattle - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Roo Smith - Sound Operator / Engineer
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2021
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
Sam Thomas - Lighting Operator / Technician
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 2020
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- Faust, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2015
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- West Side Story, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2019
|
Provide feedback on Shane Placentino