|
Steven Heathcote - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Regisseur, Speaker, Teacher
- On Stage with Colin Peasley , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2012
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Adam Marchant - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Miranda Coney - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Lisa Bolte - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Beyond 40, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40 Anniversary Gala, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Beyond 40, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Vicki Attard - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith - Conductor, Dancer, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Justine Summers - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
- The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 March 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 5 January 2016
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 7 October 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2015
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 March 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 5 January 2016
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 7 October 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2015
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Dance As a Career, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 March 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 5 January 2016
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 7 October 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2015
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Lynette Wills - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
John Lanchbery - Composer, Conductor, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Nicole Rhodes - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Nicolette Fraillon - Conductor, Creative Director, Musical Director
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 March 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 5 January 2016
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Matthew Trent - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 March 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 January 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 5 January 2016
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Dancer, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Dance As a Career, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Damien Welch - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- McAllister in Conversation, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2017
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Nigel Burley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Jiří Kylián - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Composer, Designer
- Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2005
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Beyond 40, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Beyond 40, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Danilo Radojevic - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Director, Associate, Various
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Dance As a Career, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist, Speaker
- On Stage with Colin Peasley , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2012
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Sacha Wakelin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Group, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Li Cunxin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Petal Miller Ashmole - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Director, Assistant, Various
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Sean Cary McGrath - Dancer, Ballet, Narrator, Production Coordinator
- Helpmann Awards 2019, Act 2, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2019
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario, Stage Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 2016
- Storytime Ballet: The Nutcracker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
- The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 7 October 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2015
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director, Regisseur
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Director, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Beyond 40 Anniversary Gala, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
- Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
- Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
- Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
- Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Leo Stein - Author, Lyricist
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Producer, Regisseur
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Rachel Cameron - Director, Assistant, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Edward Gorey - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
John F MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Victoria Simon - Ballet Master/Mistress, Stage Director
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1988
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Evie Ferris - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Mara Miller - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
Alice Topp - Choreographer, Dancer
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
Michael Williams - Producer, Assistant, Production Manager
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
Matthew Adey - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer
Jane Bourne - Producer, Assistant, Teacher
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
Kat Chan - Designer, Associate
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Steve Francis - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Daniel Riley - Choreographer, Creator, Director
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Guy Woolfenden - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
Kim Bishop - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Yi Wang - Concert Master
- Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on David McAllister