Contributor Cesare Pugni
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Italian
Date of Birth 31 May 1802
Date of Death 26 January 1845
Functions Composer
Events

Composer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Presenter

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Regisseur

William Akers - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Director

Alan Alder - Dancer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Choreographer

Francis Croese - Dancer, Stage Manager

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer, Choreographer

Wendy Moyle - Dancer, Choreographer

Ray Powell - Associate Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer

Marilyn Rowe - Dancer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Mel Clifford - Costume Designer

Susan Dains - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Roma Egan - Dancer

Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Heather Macrae - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Chris Maver - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Rex McNeill - Dancer

John Moulton - Stage Manager

Gary Norman - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

Carolyn Rappel - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director

Allan Abbott - Conductor

Roslyn Anderson - Dancer

John Antill - Composer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Don Asker - Dancer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Alan Barker - Assistant Conductor

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Ronald Bekker - Dancer

Lesley Billing - Dancer

Irene Boorman - Dancer

John Brice - Dancer

John Butler - Choreographer

Victor Carell - Tour Manager, Stage Director

Leigh Chambers - Dancer

Alida Chase - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Julia Cotton - Dancer

Patricia Cox - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Beth Dean - Choreographer, Dancer

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Desmonde Downing - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Josephine Anne Endicott - Dancer

Gail Ferguson - Dancer

Colin Fitzgerald - Stage Manager, Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Yvonne Gilchrist - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Helene Hetherington - Dancer

Gary Hill - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Elice Hosch - Dancer

Graeme Hudson - Dancer

Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Orchestrator, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Charles Morris Lisner - Choreographer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Cheryl Mallinson - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Leonide Massine - Choreographer

Martin Mather - Composer

John Meehan - Dancer

Gian Carlo Menotti - Composer

Patricia Moore - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Belinda Napier - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Rovi Pavinoff - Choreographer, Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Graham Powell - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Paul Saliba - Dancer

Lesley Secombe - Dancer

Lucyna Sevitsky - Dancer

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

John Sherwood - Dancer

Margaret Smith - Dancer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Ian Spink - Dancer

Reginald Stead - Concert Master

Gailene Stock - Dancer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Olga Tamara - Dancer

Robin Thomson - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Yuzo Toyama - Composer

Cherie Trevaskis - Dancer

John Tsakiris - Dancer

Alexander Vahe - Dancer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Janet Vernon - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Dancer

Frederic Werner - Dancer

Janice Whalan - Dancer

Gerard Willems - Pianist

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Julia Woods - Dancer

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

Meg Abbie Denton - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Tania Adam - Dancer

Debra Aitken - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Aldridge - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Alford - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Andrews - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Angel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Mark Annear - Dancer

Bryan Ashbridge - Associate Director

David Ashmole - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bah - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Paula Baird - Dancer

D Bak - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

David Barnett - Dancer

C Barr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Allan Barry - Dancer

Catherine Barry - Dancer

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Andrew Baxter - Dancer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Tania Beaumaris - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Helen Beinke - Dancer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

K Bentley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Berlingo - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Hector Berlioz - Composer

S Bielby - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Bills - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Katrina Bilney - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Jan Blanch - Dancer

L Blandis - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Joan Boler - Dancer

L Bolt - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Helen Booth - Dancer

Alexander Borodin - Composer

Walter Bourke - Dancer

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

T Bowels - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

D Braker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Bray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Penelope Briffa - Dancer

G Brimble - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Adrienne Brown - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Annie Burbrook - Choreographer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

C Burrows - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jak Callick - Dancer

N Cameron - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jodie Carey - Dancer

Hoagy Carmichael - Composer

J Carr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Carse - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jack Carter - Choreographer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

J Chandler - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Ray Charles - Songwriter

M Chittleborough - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anne Church - Costume Designer

Paul Cini - Dancer

Janine Claire - Dancer

Makeely Clarke - Dancer

Amanda Clerke - Dancer

A Coggins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jillian Collinson - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

C Compostella - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Peter Condon - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Robyn Croft - Dancer

Allan Cross - Dancer

L Crout - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Alphons Czibulka - Composer

Bertrand D'at - Producer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

P Dale - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Peta Davidson - Dancer

S Daws - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Beverley Dean - Dancer

Angela Deegan - Choreographer

L Deluca - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tania Difevo - Dancer

Alberto Dominguez - Composer

Jane Donko - Dancer

Kathleen Dorahy - Dancer

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

John Dovey - Dancer

J Downie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kathy Driscoll - Dancer

Al Dubin - Songwriter

Fiona Dunstan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jacqui Edson - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Angelina Emanuele - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Assistant Stage Manager

S Emery - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elaine Fifield - Dancer

Maria Fischer - Dancer

Denise Fisher - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Dianne Flanagan - Dancer

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

Ann Fraser - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Anna French - Costume Designer

Adrian Fryer - Dancer

Joe Garland - Composer

Kendall Geisler - Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Petrea Gibbins - Dancer

Douglas Gilchrist - Dancer

Alison Gill - Dancer

Phillip Gillman - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Poul Gnatt - Choreographer

Peter Goers - Presenter

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Sandra Gordon - Choreographer

Timothy Gordon - Dancer

Edward Gorey - Designer

Kathleen Gorham - Dancer

Y Gormley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Rebecca Gregg - Dancer

Joe Grey - Lyricist

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Sheree Gunn - Dancer

Trisha Gunn - Dancer

K. Habel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexandra Haines - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Haldane - Dancer

S Halliday - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ritchie Hanna - Concert Master

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Arthur Harrington Gibb - Composer

Kristina Harrison - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Hart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Hasler - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Edvard Helsted - Composer

F Higgins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Hoban - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Nigel Hodgson - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Jonathan Hook - Dancer

Grant Hossack - Musical Arranger

Leah Humphries - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Kathryn Jarvis - Dancer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Judy Jeffries - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ann Jenner - Dancer

Jess Jimenez - Dancer

Rogert Johannsen - Dancer

Paul Joseph - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

R Judd - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Janet Karin - Dancer

Jacqueline Kay - Dancer

S Kelloway - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kaye Kenefick - Choreographer

Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress

Belinda Kerr - Dancer

Charmaine Kirk - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barry Kitcher - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

L Koop - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Niki Kreft - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Karol Kurpinski - Composer

Robyn Lancashire - Dancer

Annette Langham - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Bryan Lawrence - Dancer

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

Carl Lincke - Composer

Nicolette Little - Dancer

Jerry Livingston - Songwriter

Kelly-Jo Longshaw - Dancer

Kim Love - Dancer

D Lovell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Lungarini - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Bruce MacArthur - Dancer

Enric Madriguera - Composer

Angela Magill - Dancer

Helen Magner - Dancer

Taras Majber - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Jimmy McHugh - Songwriter

S McKay - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K McRostie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Megow - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jan Melvin - Dancer

Johnny Mercer - Songwriter

L Miceli - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Edward Miller - Choreographer

Glenn Miller - Composer

Jane Miller - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Artistic Director

Richard Mills - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Sarah Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barry Moreland - Choreographer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Sarah Jane Munnski - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Josephine Mutton - Dancer

K Myers - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Roger Myers - Dancer

Ivan Nagy - Producer

S Narancic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Nation - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

Trisha Nicolls - Dancer

Brian Nolan - Dancer

Carmel Nolan - Dancer

Sidney Nolan - Designer

Cate O'Brien - Dancer

J. O'Riley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Tracy Ogle - Dancer

Teri Oliver - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Katherine Packwood - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Beverley Parker - Dancer

Holger Simon Paulli - Composer

Susan Payne - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Pearson - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Pegler - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Craig Phillips - Dancer

Gordon Phillips - Composer

Katie Pianoff - Dancer

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

Robert Pomie - Choreographer

Cole Porter - Composer

Terese Power - Dancer

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Michelle Radford - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Martin Raistrick - Dancer

Ramona Ratas - Dancer

Andy Razaf - Songwriter

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Martine Redman - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rex Reid - Choreographer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

David Roche - Choreographer

Simi Roche - Choreographer

Robert Rosen - Musical Director

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

M Rothe - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Rhonda Russell - Dancer

Nick Sabel - Dancer

Erik Satie - Composer

Liesl Sawyer - Dancer

Allison Searle - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Imogen Selley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

B Shammall - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

Genevieve Shaw - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ted Shawn - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Helene Shields - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

E Sierros - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rebecca Sloan - Dancer

Jacqui Smith - Dancer

Natalie Smith - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor

Robert Smith - Dancer

Leanne Stewart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Jo Stone - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Y Storer - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Billy Strayhorn - Composer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Bree Taylor - Dancer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Suzi Thonder - Dancer

Julie Thorne - Dancer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Andris Toppe - Dancer

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Joanne Trandafil - Dancer

Kim Traynor - Dancer

Doug Tremlett - Dancer

Nicole Vass - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

Pamela Waghorn - Dancer

Melinda Wales - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Janet Walsh - Dancer

Susan Walsh - Dancer

Abril Ward - Dancer

Harry Warren - Composer

Bridget Waters - Dancer

Lainie Watson - Dancer

Karl Welander - Dancer

Annabel Welch - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

C Wicker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Wilkey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Wilkie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

Karen Wilks - Dancer

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barbara Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Winter - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Leo Wood - Composer

Amanada Woodend - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Eddie Woods - Composer

Penelope Wray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anne Young - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

The Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Foundation

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Australian Ballet Society

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

J. C. Williamson Limited (1910-1938)

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Cecchetti Society of South Australia

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Champagne Fairs

Festival of Perth

J. C. Williamson Theatres (1939-1943)

Moomba Festival

Performing Arts Collection of South Australia

South Australian Children's Ballet Company

South Australian Symphony Orchestra

The Queensland Ballet Company

The Royal Ballet Covent Garden

The Sidney Myer Fund

Works
Identifier 444539