Contributor Sian Stokes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Singer
Events

Dancer

Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Director, Production Manager

Susan Elston - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Producer, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher, Choreographer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer, Repetiteur

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer, Dance Group

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director, Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur, Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Allan Barry - Dancer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Repetiteur, Artistic Director, Creator, Choreographer, Various, Assistant Director

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master, Dancer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Michael Juliff - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist, Conductor

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Gail Castle - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Maree Georgeson - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Josephine Smulders - Dancer

Brian Stacey - Musical Director, Conductor

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Ashley Wheater - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Mark Jeitner - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Director, Teacher, Dance Director, Artistic Director, Assistant Director

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Darren Spowart - Dancer

Nina Warren - Dancer

Damien Welch - Dancer

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Karen Blissett - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer

Matthew Fraser - Dancer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Belinda Hernandez - Dancer

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Designer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Ian McRae - Administrator

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Roslyn Anderson - Repetiteur, Regisseur, Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Rachel Cameron - Teacher, Assistant Director

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

John Cranko - Choreographer

David Cranson - Dancer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Evelyne Desutter - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Jason Duff - Dancer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Wang Jiahong - Teacher

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

Gary Norman - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Masami Sato - Dancer

Jurgen Schneider - Teacher

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Holly Smart - Dancer

Alison Smith - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Reid Anderson - Producer, Dance Director

Irina Baronova - Teacher, Choreographer

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Teacher

Peter Consadine - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Julie Day - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Graciano Debeljuh - Dancer

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Dancer

Jacquie Hollander - Regisseur, Choreographer, Repetiteur

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Paul Kathner - Designer

Timo Kokkonen - Dancer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

John F. MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Set Designer

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer, Costume Designer

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Richard Mills - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Glen Murray - Dancer

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

James Slater - Conductor

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer, Musical Arranger

Matthew Trent - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Wendy Walker - Teacher

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Melissa Woodbury - Dancer

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Jane Bourne - Teacher, Assistant Producer

Megan Connelly - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983

Elizabeth Dalton - Designer, Costume Designer

Jean Dauberval - Scenario

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

Philippe Dubuc - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Stage Manager

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Scenario, Designer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher, Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Edward Gorey - Set Designer, Designer

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Barry Kay - Costume Designer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Stewart Kershaw - Conductor

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Lyricist

Vladimir Malakhov - Dancer

Olivia Moulton - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Catherine Phelan - Dancer

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

Ray Powell - Dancer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer

Bruce Sansom - Dancer

Trinidad Sevillano - Dancer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

Leo Stein - Lyricist

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Anne Woolliams - Choreographer

Tang Xiuyun - Dancer, Teacher

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Kelley Abbey - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Albert Arlen - Composer

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Choreographer

Kelly Aykers - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

William Batcheler - Dancer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Sylviane Bayard - Dancer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Margot Beech - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Thierry Bosquet - Costume Designer

Nicola Brown - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Anita Bryan - Dancer

Megan Bullivant - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Joanne Canning - Dancer

Mandy Carnie - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Germinal Casado - Costume Designer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Phillipe Charluet - Filmmaker

Leanne Cherny - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Janina Ciunovas - Dancer

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Jason Coleman - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Susan Collins - Concert Master

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Janis Cook - Pianist

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Michael Corder - Dancer

Roland Cox - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Peter Darrell - Scenario

C. J. Dennis - Author

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Christine Dunham - Dancer

Christina Dyson - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Christopher Dyson - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Terry Edlefsen - Dancer

Johhny Eliasen - Teacher

Kellie-Ann Farrugia - Dancer

Federico Fellini - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Bob Fosse - Choreographer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Anna French - Assistant Designer

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Hilda Gaunt - Musical Arranger

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Louie George - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Carrie Green - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Rex Harrington - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Keith Hawley - Choreographer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Julie Haydn - Choreographer

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Rosella Hightower - Teacher

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Jeremy James - Dancer

Nicholls John - Executive Producer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Wilfred Josephs - Composer

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Grant Kelley - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Sheree Kemp - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Krystof Koslowski - Lighting Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Alistair Livingstone - Designer

Leighton Lucas - Orchestrator

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Angela Magill - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Naomi Marsh - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Jules Massenet - Composer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer

Leanne Mauchlin - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Ian Mc Rae - Administrator

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Shirley McKenchie - Dancer

Madison McKoy - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Rod McLennan - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Marta Metzger - Dancer

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Shane Morley - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

David Myles - Director

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Audrey Nicholls - Dancer

Walter Nobbe - Designer

Benjamin Paola - Dancer

Monica Parker - Choreographer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Mark Pennell - Producer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Alyce Platt - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Roland Price - Dancer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Alexander Pushkin - Poet

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Rachel Read - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Beverley Richards - Dancer

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer

Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant

Patricia Ruanne - Producer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Martin Rubinstein - Teacher

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

David Scotchford - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Neil Simon - Writer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Victoria Simon - Ballet Master/Mistress

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Naoki Takagishi - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer

Michelle Theunissen - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Geoffrey Tozer - Conductor

John Van Der Hayden - Lighting Designer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Geoff Wallis - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Abril Ward - Dancer

Garth Welch - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Marshall White - Video Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Michael Williams - Production Manager

Athol Willoughby - Dancer

Miyako Yoshida - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet Society

The Australian Ballet Club

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

Australian Ballet School

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Sidney Myer Fund

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

The Sir Donald and Lady Trescowthick Foundation

State Orchestra of Victoria

Victorian Arts Centre

Mark Pennell for Sweet Charity Productions Pty Ltd

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Melbourne City Council

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Benson and Hedges Company

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 9370