|
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Adrian Burnett - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
David McAllister - Artistic Director, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Timothy Harbour - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director, Director, Assistant
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Daryl Brandwood - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
John Lanchbery - Composer, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Michael Carter - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Janet Vernon - Choreographer, Assistant, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
- Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
- Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
- Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Dance Director
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
Steve Francis - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
Robert John - Dancer, Musician, Violinist
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Eric Blom - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Jayne Cooper - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Felicia Palanca