|
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Coppelia, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1958
-
Les Sylphides / Aurora's Wedding / Prince Igor, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Carmen, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
As You Like It, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Giselle / Coppelia, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Les Sylphides, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Coppelia, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1958
-
Les Sylphides / Aurora's Wedding / Prince Igor, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Carmen, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Les Sylphides, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Carmen, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Coppelia, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1958
-
Les Sylphides / Aurora's Wedding / Prince Igor, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Giselle / Coppelia, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
As You Like It, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The Australian Ballet: Mozartiana / Yurgen / Five Short Divertissement, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1973
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Circus Oz, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1978
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
|
|
Jean Alexander
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Coppelia, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1958
-
Les Sylphides / Aurora's Wedding / Prince Igor, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Giselle / Coppelia, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Giselle / Coppelia, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Carmen, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
Alwyn Smith
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
Roger Myers
- Dancer, Supernumerary
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Coppelia, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1958
-
Les Sylphides / Aurora's Wedding / Prince Igor, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
Harold Badger
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Les Sylphides, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
Peter J Wilson
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer
-
The Water Puppets of Vietnam, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1988
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
James Convery
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
Gertrude Johnson
- Administrator, Director, Producer
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
Madama Butterfly, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Giselle / Coppelia, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
Helen Rickards
- Devisor, Director, Producer
-
The Water Puppets of Vietnam, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1988
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
As You Like It, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Ken Evans
- Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
Neil Giles
- Director, Musician, Playwright
-
The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Alison Richards
- Actor, Choreographer, Director
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Aida, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Carmen, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Giselle / Coppelia, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Carmen, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Music for the People, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Ian Cuming
- Actor, Puppet Designer
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Music for the People, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Aida, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Music for the People, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
Andrew Moon
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Greig Pairman
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Miss Poxon
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Hugh Rule
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Norma, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Michele Spooner
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Smalls, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1987
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Streetwise, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Robert Taylor
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Nigel Triffitt
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Tosca, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Secrets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 February 1983
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
|
Provide feedback on Moomba Festival