|
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Ray Powell - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Gary Hill - Dance Director, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
John Meehan - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
Ian Spink - Dance Director, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Heather Macrae - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Chris Maver - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- An Evening of Music and Ballet: Divertissement from The Sleeping Princess/ Sonata for Violin & Pianoforte/ Excerpts from Coppelia Act 3/ Don Quixote, Churchill Building, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Maurice Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- An Evening of Music and Ballet: Divertissement from The Sleeping Princess/ Sonata for Violin & Pianoforte/ Excerpts from Coppelia Act 3/ Don Quixote, Churchill Building, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Alan Barker - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Finian's Rainbow, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Director, Assistant, Producer, Assistant, Various
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
Peter Condon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- An Evening of Music and Ballet: Divertissement from The Sleeping Princess/ Sonata for Violin & Pianoforte/ Excerpts from Coppelia Act 3/ Don Quixote, Churchill Building, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1959
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- An Evening of Music and Ballet: Divertissement from The Sleeping Princess/ Sonata for Violin & Pianoforte/ Excerpts from Coppelia Act 3/ Don Quixote, Churchill Building, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1959
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Elphine Allen - Choreographer, Stage Director
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Finian's Rainbow, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Ralph Koltai - Production Designer, Set Designer
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Barbara Nimmo - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Finian's Rainbow, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
Reginald Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
Peter Farmer - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- An Evening of Music and Ballet: Divertissement from The Sleeping Princess/ Sonata for Violin & Pianoforte/ Excerpts from Coppelia Act 3/ Don Quixote, Churchill Building, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1959
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
- Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
- Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
|
Provide feedback on Patricia Cox