Contributor Robert Irving
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musical Arranger
Events

Composer

Musical Arranger

William Akers - Lighting Designer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Janice Brunskill - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Jenny Byrne - Dancer

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Julie DeCinque - Dancer

Ron Deschamps - Dancer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Steven Evans - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Neville Gaffney - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Alexander Grant - Regisseur

Nancy Grant - Soprano

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rachelle Hart - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Luke Jennings - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Fiona Lee - Dancer

David Lichine - Scenario

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Luis Moreno - Choreographer, Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Chrissie Parrott - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

James Penberthy - Composer

Jenny Phillipson - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Thomas Robb - Designer

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

Eric Seinen - Choreographer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Johann Strauss - Composer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Tony Tamburri - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Diana Waldron - Choreographer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Benita Whalley - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Jacki Williams - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Lexie Wright - Designer, Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet Society

Perth City Ballet

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Identifier 469715