Contributor Evelyne Desutter
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

William Akers - Director, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Mark Annear - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Gail Castle - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Maree Georgeson - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Mark Jeitner - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Josephine Smulders - Dancer

Darren Spowart - Dancer

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Nina Warren - Dancer

Ashley Wheater - Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Rachel Cameron - Teacher

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Thierry Bosquet - Costume Designer

Germinal Casado - Costume Designer

Janina Ciunovas - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Jean Dauberval - Scenario

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Wilfred Josephs - Composer

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Van Der Hayden - Lighting Designer

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

The Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet School

Australian Ballet Society

The Australian Ballet Club

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Sidney Myer Fund

The Sir Donald and Lady Trescowthick Foundation

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 461391