Contributor Timothy Gordon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Angela Magill - Dancer

Craig Phillips - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Adrian Fryer - Dancer

Brian Nolan - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

Andrew Baxter - Dancer

Allan Cross - Dancer

Jane Donko - Dancer

Dianne Flanagan - Dancer

Kim Love - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress, Regisseur, Choreographer

Terese Power - Dancer

Nicole Vass - Dancer, Associate Director

Pamela Waghorn - Dancer, Associate Director

Michael Curry - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Kim Traynor - Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Roma Egan - Dancer

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director, Conductor, Musical Arranger

Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Dancer, Choreographer

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Jonathan Hook - Dancer

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer

Rogert Johannsen - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Ray Powell - Associate Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Martin Raistrick - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer, Dancer

Penelope Briffa - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Katie Pianoff - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director, Stage Manager

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Bryan Ashbridge - Associate Director, Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Choreographer

Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Dale Baker - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Kathryn Jarvis - Dancer

Jess Jimenez - Dancer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Palmer - Dancer

Beverley Parker - Dancer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrea Toy - Dancer

John Dovey - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Abril Ward - Dancer

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

Jak Callick - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Susan Dains - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Janne Blanch - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
  • Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
  • Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979

Peter Farmer - Designer, Costume Designer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Rex McNeill - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Joanne Canning - Dancer

Amanda Clerke - Dancer

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Peter Condon - Stage Director, Production Manager

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Production Designer, Choreographer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Russell Hunt - Dancer

Peter Imbesi - Dancer

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Ann Jenner - Dancer

Leonid Kozlov - Dancer

Valentina Kozlova - Dancer

Elizabeth McMahon - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Mary Renouf - Dancer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Lyndell Sweetman - Dancer

John Vye - Dancer

Denise Nunn - Dancer

Andre Prokovsky - Choreographer

Guy Woolfenden - Musical Arranger

Alan Alder - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Devisor, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Simone Baker - Dancer

William Batcheler - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Sheree da Costa - Dancer

Maree Georgeson - Dancer

Elizabeth Henshaw - Dancer

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Garry Laycock - Pianist

  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
  • Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
  • Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979

Wendy McPhee - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Michelle Straumer - Dancer

Paul Cini - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

George Ogilvie - Producer, Director

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Steven Davidson - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Graciano Debeljuh - Dancer

Antal Dorati - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Susan Elston - Dancer

Lauren Foley - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Dancer, Pianist

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Ritchie Hanna - Concert Master

Glen Harris - Dancer

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger

  • Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

David Lichine - Choreographer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Susan Sargison - Dancer

Leo Tolstoy - Author

  • Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Ian Wilkinson - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
  • Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
  • Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979

Alexandre Dumas pere - Author

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Greg Irvine - Designer

Robert Johansen - Dancer

Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer

  • Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Charles Mackerras - Musical Arranger

Alicia Markova - Choreographer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Roland Petit - Choreographer, Scenario

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Composer

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
  • Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
  • Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979

Erik Satie - Composer

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Stefano Teresi - Dancer

  • Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
  • Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Anne Woolliams - Devisor, Choreographer

  • Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Jamie Allen - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Bela Bartok - Composer

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Arend Baumann - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

John Betjeman - Poet

Jeffrey Black - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Jan Blanch - Dancer

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Robert Bryan - Lighting Designer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Elizabeth Campbell - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Antoni Clave - Designer, Costume Designer

Joanna Cole - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

John Cox - Director

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Kristen Darragh - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Peta Davidson - Dancer

William Dazeley - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Julie Edwardson - Assistant Director

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Graeme Ewer - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robyn Fynmore - Dancer

Andrew Glover - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Andrew Grenon - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robert Helpmann - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Victor Hugo - Author

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Yvonne Kenny - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Anna Leese - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Scott Mathewson - Set Designer, Designer

Andrew McKenzie - Assistant Director

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Robert Mead - Producer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Petal Miller Ashmole - Various

Kate Murray - Costume Designer

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Daniel O'Connor - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Jim Parker - Composer

Alexander Polianichko - Conductor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Sheree Rayment - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Nikolai Schukoff - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Roman Shulackoff - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Martin Snell - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Gailene Stock - Dancer

John Stoddart - Designer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Richard Strauss - Composer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Lois Strike - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Bruce Wells - Choreographer

Patricia Wright - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Elphine Allen - Dancer

Gerald Arpino - Choreographer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Philippe Auguin - Conductor

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000

Regina Botros - Dancer

Regine Boury - Stage Director

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Hoagy Carmichael - Composer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Carter - Designer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Ray Charles - Songwriter

Mel Clifford - Costume Designer

Conal Coad - Singer

  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Alberto Dominguez - Composer

Wendy Doyle - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009

Al Dubin - Songwriter

Joe Eula - Costume Designer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979

Anna French - Costume Designer

Joe Garland - Composer

Aleksandr Godunov - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Richard Green - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Joe Grey - Lyricist

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Arthur Harrington Gibb - Composer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Grant Hossack - Musical Arranger

Ildiko Kaszas - Various

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979

Barry Kay - Set Designer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979

Emil Kiss-Lazer - Concert Master

Gustav Kuhn - Conductor

  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Jerry Livingston - Songwriter

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Enric Madriguera - Composer

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979

Andrew Mawson - Dancer

Johann Mayer - Composer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Jimmy McHugh - Songwriter

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Johnny Mercer - Songwriter

Glenn Miller - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Barry Moreland - Choreographer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Ivan Nagy - Producer

James Newman - Dancer

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Robert Pomie - Choreographer

Cole Porter - Composer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Roger Press - Stage Manager

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000

Cesare Pugni - Composer

David Ravenswood - Actor

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Andy Razaf - Songwriter

Jerome Robbins - Composer

Jan-Henderick Rootering - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000

Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

Galina Samsova - Dancer

  • Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979

Derek Sanders - Pianist

  • Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Simone Shingles - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Billy Strayhorn - Composer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979

Harry Warren - Composer

Garth Welch - Choreographer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Paul Whelan - Singer

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000

Roger Wilson - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009

Angus Wood - Singer

  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

Leo Wood - Composer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Eddie Woods - Composer

Fiona Ziegler - Violinist

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980

Leone Ziegler - Violinist

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980

The Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet Society

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

Australian Ballet School

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Sidney Myer Fund

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Chapman Tripp Opera Chorus

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

New Zealand Opera Company

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Opera Australia

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
  • Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000

The Dancers of The Australian Ballet

Auckland Philharmonia Orchestra

  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Canberra Theatre Trust

Melbourne Dance Theatre

Olympic Arts Festivals

  • Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Vector Wellington Orchestra

  • Eugene Onegin, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

World Expo on Stage

Works
Identifier 250451