|
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- All the King's Men, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1981
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
- Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
Paul Saliba - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Amphion / Romeo and Julie Balcony Pas de Deux / Tribe / Grand Tarantella / Superboy Came to Class, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The South Australian Ballet, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- En Passant / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Friday the 13th / Thataway, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Gary Hill - Dance Director, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Chris Maver - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Meehan - Dance Director, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Ian Spink - Dance Director, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Super Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Blake Brown - Choreographer, Dancer
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- For Example, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Etcetera Inc., Ozone Bar - Northbridge Pavillion, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 1991
- Etcetera Incorporated / Mr P.P in Cabaret, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1990
- Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990
- For Example, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1989
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
Alan Barker - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- For Example, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Etcetera Inc., Ozone Bar - Northbridge Pavillion, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 1991
- Etcetera Incorporated / Mr P.P in Cabaret, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1990
- Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990
- All the King's Men, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1981
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Conversations, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 1983
- En Passant / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Friday the 13th / Thataway, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth /Perhaps, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 29 April 1986
- Made in Australia: Austorizon/ Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 April 1986
Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth /Perhaps, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 29 April 1986
- Made in Australia: Austorizon/ Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 April 1986
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Wayne Freer - Actor, Composer, Devisor
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- For Example, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Etcetera Inc., Ozone Bar - Northbridge Pavillion, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 1991
- Etcetera Incorporated / Mr P.P in Cabaret, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1990
- Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990
Philippa Gowen - Costume Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth /Perhaps, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 29 April 1986
- Made in Australia: Austorizon/ Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 April 1986
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth /Perhaps, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 29 April 1986
- Made in Australia: Austorizon/ Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 April 1986
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Country Music, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- The Book of Everything, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 2013
- The Book of Everything, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- The Snow Queen, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 1985
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- The Rise to Fame of Vaslav Smith, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- Amphion / Romeo and Julie Balcony Pas de Deux / Tribe / Grand Tarantella / Superboy Came to Class, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
Ron Radford - Designer, Set Designer
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Super Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1975
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- For Example, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Etcetera Inc., Ozone Bar - Northbridge Pavillion, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 1991
- Etcetera Incorporated / Mr P.P in Cabaret, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1990
- Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Book of Everything, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 2013
- The Book of Everything, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Bryan Ashbridge - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
Walter Bourke - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Amphion / Romeo and Julie Balcony Pas de Deux / Tribe / Grand Tarantella / Superboy Came to Class, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The South Australian Ballet, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- The Book of Everything, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 2013
- The Book of Everything, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
- Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010
- The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 May 1986
- Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1986
- Made in Australia: Austorizon/ Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 April 1986
James Evans - Actor, Musician, Pianist
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
Pamela Foulkes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Jason Geer - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Ralph Koltai - Production Designer, Set Designer
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Tanja Kozomara - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
Bruce McKendry - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- Amphion / Romeo and Julie Balcony Pas de Deux / Tribe / Grand Tarantella / Superboy Came to Class, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
Millie Mullinar - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Snow Queen, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 1985
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
- Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Amphion / Romeo and Julie Balcony Pas de Deux / Tribe / Grand Tarantella / Superboy Came to Class, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The South Australian Ballet, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
Reginald Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
Yuriko - Choreographer
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Zoe Backes - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Laurence Blake - Costume Designer, Designer
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
Adrian Bourke - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Amphion / Romeo and Julie Balcony Pas de Deux / Tribe / Grand Tarantella / Superboy Came to Class, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 1993
- Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1992
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
Tristan Ellis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
Ian Farr - Composer, Devisor
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- For Example, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Etcetera Inc., Ozone Bar - Northbridge Pavillion, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Avigail Herman - Musical Advisor, Musical Director
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
Julio Himede - Costume Assistant, Set Designer, Technician
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- 'Tis Goodly Sport / Weekend / The Night of Four Moons / Celebrations , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1978
- Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- To One Who Died Young / Flibbertigibbet / Field / Star's End, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 1978
- Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
- F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
Robbie Klaesi - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
David Koumans - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
Rachel Lang - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
Martin Langthorne - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
Rachel Magner - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
Malcolm McKay - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
Susan Parks - Costume Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
Grant Pisani - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Lucas Porter - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Claire Reid - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
Kyle Rowling - Choreographer, Fight Director
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
- The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
- Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Melanie Anderson - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Troy Armstrong - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Lyndel Barkla - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Jo Boyer - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Tim Colclough - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
Peter Cooke - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
Stephen Davey - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kate Davy - Lighting Designer
- Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Kevin de Zilva - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Anne Driscoll - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
Simon Dwyer - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
Zana Ebert - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Joelene Elliott - Costume Assistant, Technician
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Neil Fisher - Stage Manager, Technical Manager
Alan Fowler - Composer, Musical Director
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
Jeremy Garling - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Kate Gaul - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- The Snow Queen, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 1985
Brian Joyce - Designer, Playwright
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
Daniel Lander - Actor, Stage Manager, Deputy
Samantha Larsson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
Wei Han Liao - Actor, Composer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Adam Lindberg - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Kylie Mascord - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Joel McIlroy - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
Veronica Neave - Consultant, Devisor, Director
- Somantics, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 2003
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
Rhonda Nohra - Designer, Set Designer
Gary Pedlar - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Penny Price - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
John Rado - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- For Example, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1989
Celina Sculthorpe - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
James Shuter - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
Riva Snashall - Dancer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Florence Wee - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
Sandra Willis - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tisket Tasket, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 1988
- Tisket Tasket, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 October 1987
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Deputy
Linda Aitken - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
Dean Anglin - Circus Style Performer
Jason Ardley - Circus Style Performer
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- Little Beauty, The Gordon Darling Hall, Parkes, ACT, 21 September 2010
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
Veronique Benett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
Claire Benito - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- 3 Suites, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1987
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
Sophie Buttner - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- For Example, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1989
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
Margaret Davis - Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
Peter Deane - Conductor, Assistant
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
Jane Dermer - Circus Style Performer
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Country Music, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- 3 Suites, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1987
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Cathy Hart - Stage Manager, Deputy
Zoe Hartwig - Circus Style Performer
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- 3 Suites, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1987
Amanda Heppell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Allan Hirons - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Lauren Holmes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- 3 Suites, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1987
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- For Example, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1989
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Somantics, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Alice Lau - Costume Designer
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
Brook Lester - Circus Style Performer
Jo Lewis - Costume Designer
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
William Liao - Stage Manager, Assistant
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
Bill Lloyd - Musician, Violinist
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
Ned Matthews - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
- 3 Suites, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1987
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
Cara Paton - Circus Style Performer
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Troy Picone - Circus Style Performer
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
Julia Price - Circus Style Performer
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
- 3 Suites, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1987
- Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
Viv Rosman - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- For Example, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1989
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
Daniel Sekers - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
Lisa Shields - Circus Style Performer
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
Fiona Stott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Savages, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Justin Way - Director, Assistant
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Lisa Webb - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Mason West - Circus Style Performer
- Macbeth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
Julie Wilson - Circus Style Performer
- Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
Shane Witt - Circus Style Performer
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
- Clark in Sarajevo, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
|
Provide feedback on Julia Cotton