|
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Mark Brinkley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Maina Gielgud
- Artistic Director, Director
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley
- Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Francis Croese
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Lucinda Sharp
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Marilyn Rowe
- Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
John Lanchbery
- Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Brian Stacey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Rachel Cameron
- Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Osbert Lancaster
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tom Lingwood
- Designer, Production Designer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
Guy Carrison
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Sara Leland
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
|
Provide feedback on The Australian Ballet Development Committee