|
Francis Croese
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Snow Queen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Mark Brinkley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Gary Norman
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Director
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Snow Queen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1993
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Fiona Tonkin
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker: The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Ballet Victoria - Second Programme, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 November 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Lucinda Sharp
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Kelvin Coe
- Dancer, Director, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Julie da Costa
- Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Nutcracker - The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
Nutcracker: The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Maina Gielgud
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Angela Embleton
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Snow Queen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1993
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Marilyn Rowe
- Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Matthew Lawrence
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Nutcracker, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 25 July 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
Tom Lingwood
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Ray Powell
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Dobbs Franks
- Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
45th Anniversary Season : Overture / Jabula / Divertimento No 15 / Kylian Study, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Peter Condon
- Production Manager, Stage Director, Technical Director
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
Peter Labza
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
Nicole Vass
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Marilyn Jones
- Artistic Director, Dancer
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
John Lanchbery
- Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Pamela Waghorn
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Guy Carrison
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
Chris Maver
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Petal Miller Ashmole
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator
-
The Snow Queen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2016
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
The Snow Queen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1993
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Brian Stacey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Anne Woolliams
- Choreographer, Devisor, Producer
-
Morning Melodies, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Coppelia, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
45th Anniversary Season : Overture / Jabula / Divertimento No 15 / Kylian Study, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
45th Anniversary Season : Overture / Jabula / Divertimento No 15 / Kylian Study, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
Morning Melodies, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
Nutcracker - The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
Nutcracker, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 25 July 2003
-
Nutcracker: The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Rachel Cameron
- Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
The Snow Queen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Ballet Victoria - Second Programme, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 November 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
Peter Farmer
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Nigel Gaynor
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
John F MacFarlane
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Nutcracker - The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
Nutcracker, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 25 July 2003
-
Nutcracker: The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Juliet Burnett
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Kevin Jackson
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Osbert Lancaster
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Amber Scott
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Nutcracker, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 25 July 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Noelle Shader
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Wendy Walker
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
Coppelia, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2007
Kristy Biggs
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Rowan Cann
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Ernie Chimirri
- Set Designer, Sound Designer
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Coppelia, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Joe Eula
- Costume Designer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Paul Heath
- Designer, Assistant to the
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Mark Kay
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Sara Leland
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Red Shoes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1996
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Luke Rayner
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Jacob Sofer
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Coppelia, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
|
Provide feedback on Australian Ballet School