|
Steven Heathcote - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
David McAllister - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Lynette Wills - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Lisa Bolte - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Matthew Trent - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Marc Cassidy - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Miranda Coney - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Simone Goldsmith - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Rachel Rawlins - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Robert Curran - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Rachel Dougherty - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Justine Summers - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Vicki Attard - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Nigel Burley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Damien Welch - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Adam Marchant - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Li Cunxin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Sacha Wakelin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Group, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Matthew Donnelly - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Assistant
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
John Lanchbery - Composer, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Julie Day - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer
- Trilogy: Other Dances / Theme and Variations / Beyond Bach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
Steve Francis - Composer, Musician, Musician, Guitarist
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Angel Corella - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Martyn Fleming - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer
Robert John - Dancer, Musician, Violinist
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer
Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Eric Blom - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Nicole Rhodes