Contributor Helene Shields
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Choreographer, Dancer, Production Designer, Teacher, Regisseur, Repetiteur

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Producer, Choreographer

David McAllister - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Director, Production Manager

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer, Dance Group

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer, Choreographer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director

Michael Curry - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Paul de Masson - Repetiteur, Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist, Conductor

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur, Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Orchestrator, Conductor, Musical Arranger, Music Adaptor

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Ian McRae - General Manager, Dancer, Administrator

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer

Damien Welch - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer, Dance Group

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Allan Barry - Dancer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Gary Norman - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Rachel Read - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Designer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher, Dancer

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

David Lichine - Choreographer, Scenario

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Artistic Director, Various, Repetiteur, Assistant Director

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Roland Cox - Dancer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Terese Power - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Karen Blissett - Dancer

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Matthew Fraser - Dancer

Belinda Hernandez - Dancer

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Conductor

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Roslyn Anderson - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer, Dance Director, Repetiteur

John Cranko - Choreographer

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Costume Designer, Scenario

Wang Jiahong - Teacher

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Masami Sato - Dancer

Jurgen Schneider - Teacher

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Holly Smart - Dancer

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Alison Smith - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Joan Boada - Dancer

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Alida Chase - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Kelvin Coe - Director, Teacher, Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Julie Day - Dancer

Jason Duff - Dancer

Christopher Dyson - Dancer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Dancer

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

Ray Powell - Dancer

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Dance Director, Director, Teacher

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator, Composer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
  • The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Melissa Woodbury - Dancer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Peter Consadine - Dancer

Philippe Dubuc - Dancer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Johhny Eliasen - Repetiteur, Teacher

George Ermolenko - Concert Master

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Robert John - Concert Master, Violinist

Mark Kay - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
  • Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996

Timo Kokkonen - Dancer

Irina Kolpakova - Teacher

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Lyricist, Author

John F. MacFarlane - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Vladimir Malakhov - Dancer

Monica Parker - Choreographer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Bruce Sansom - Dancer

Trinidad Sevillano - Dancer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Leo Stein - Lyricist, Author

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Anne Woolliams - Production Manager, Choreographer, Regisseur

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer

Dale Baker - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Charles Barker - Conductor

Irina Baronova - Teacher, Choreographer

Kathy Bennett - Repetiteur, Teacher

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Jane Bourne - Assistant Producer, Teacher

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Megan Connelly - Dancer

Bertrand D'at - Repetiteur

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Elizabeth Dalton - Costume Designer, Designer

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Edward Gorey - Designer, Set Designer

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Jacquie Hollander - Choreographer, Repetiteur

Paul Kathner - Designer

Barry Kay - Costume Designer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Emil Kiss-Lazer - Concert Master

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer, Costume Designer

David McNamara - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Richard Mills - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Olivia Moulton - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Walter Nobbe - Designer

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

George Ogilvie - Producer, Devisor

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Benjamin Paola - Dancer

Alexander Pushkin - Poet

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989

Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Ross Stretton - Dancer, Artistic Director

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Thom Willems - Composer

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Tang Xiuyun - Dancer, Teacher

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Elphine Allen - Dancer

Ib Andersen - Producer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Choreographer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

Erik Bruhn - Choreographer

Anita Bryan - Dancer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Phillipe Charluet - Filmmaker

Susan Collins - Concert Master

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Carl Czerny - Composer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Claude Debussy - Composer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Irving Duke - Designer

Christine Dunham - Dancer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Kellie-Ann Farrugia - Dancer

David Finn - Lighting Designer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Fiona Foley - Set Designer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Steve Francis - Guitarist

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer

Anna French - Costume Designer

Tony Gault - Concert Master

Hilda Gaunt - Musical Arranger

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

Philip Glass - Composer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Alexander Grant - Regisseur

Nancy Grant - Soprano

Rex Harrington - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Pro Hart - Designer

Rosella Hightower - Teacher

Robert Hill - Dancer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Christine Howard - Dancer

Airi Hynninen - Producer

Robert Irving - Musical Arranger

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Robert John - Concert Master

Wilfred Josephs - Lighting Designer

Norma Kamali - Costume Designer

Cecilia Kerche - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Hugh Laing - Designer

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist

Ming Cho Lee - Set Designer

Herman Lovenskjold - Composer

Leighton Lucas - Orchestrator

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Frank Martin - Composer

Jules Massenet - Composer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer

Ekaterina Maximova - Dancer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990

Ian Mc Rae - Administrator

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Shirley McKenchie - Dancer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Piotr Nardini - Teacher

Audrey Nicholls - Dancer

Peter Ottmann - Dancer

David Page - Composer

Kirk Page - Vocalist

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Michael Pearce - Costume Designer

Susan Pierotti - Concert Master

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Roland Price - Dancer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Jamie Redfern - Dancer

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Beverley Richards - Dancer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer

Patricia Ruanne - Producer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Martin Rubinstein - Teacher

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Joop Stokvis - Costume Designer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Gyorgy Szakaly - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Naoki Takagishi - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Shelley Washington - Stage Director

Garth Welch - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Michael Williams - Production Manager

Athol Willoughby - Dancer

Sallie Wilson - Producer

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Igor Yebra - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Miyako Yoshida - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Society

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

The Australian Ballet Club

Australian Ballet Foundation

The Sidney Myer Fund

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

State Orchestra of Victoria

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Metropolitan Opera

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

Australian Ballet School

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

The Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Melbourne City Council

South Australian Ballet Club

Sydney Opera House

The Benson and Hedges Company

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 435542