|
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
John Lanchbery - Composer, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
Steve Francis - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Eric Blom - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Ian McRae