Contributor Anthony Conolan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Concert Master
Events

Concert Master

Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Director

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer, Designer

Colin Peasley - Teacher, Dancer, Regisseur, Choreographer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director, Conductor, Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Producer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director, Dancer, Lighting Designer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Various, Creator, Choreographer, Repetiteur, Artistic Director, Assistant Director

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Allan Barry - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Michael Juliff - Dancer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Director, Dancer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Choreographer, Artistic Director

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Designer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Music Adaptor

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Alan Alder - Dancer

Roslyn Anderson - Dancer, Regisseur

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Ronald Bekker - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Alida Chase - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Patricia Cox - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Roma Egan - Dancer

Josephine Anne Endicott - Dancer

Elaine Fifield - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist, Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gary Hill - Dancer

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Cheryl Mallinson - Dancer

Rex McNeill - Dancer

John Meehan - Dancer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Wendy Moyle - Dancer

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

  • Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Gary Norman - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Carolyn Rappel - Dancer

Robert Rosen - Musical Director, Conductor

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Paul Saliba - Dancer

Lucyna Sevitsky - Dancer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Juliette Solley - Dancer

Gailene Stock - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Janet Vernon - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Dancer

Garth Welch - Dancer

Lucette Aldous - Dancer

Josette Amiel - Dance Director

Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer

Geoffrey Arnold - Conductor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Don Asker - Dancer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Brian Barnes - Stage Manager

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Nadine Baylis - Costume Designer

Lesley Billing - Dancer

Jane Bourne - Teacher, Assistant Producer

John Brice - Dancer

Isobel Buchanan - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Mel Clifford - Costume Maker

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

Julia Cotton - Dancer

Ian Cousins - Baritone

John Cranko - Choreographer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Susan Dains - Dancer

Elizabeth Dalton - Designer, Costume Designer

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Grant Dickson - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Robin Donald - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Gail Ferguson - Dancer

Margot Fonteyn - Dancer

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Graeme Hudson - Dancer

Peter Jerabek - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Sarah Johnson - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Marion Jones - Dancer

Barry Kay - Costume Designer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer, Repetiteur

Ralph Koltai - Set Designer

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Lise Lander - Dance Director

Tom Lingwood - Designer, Director

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Graeme Lloyd-Murphy - Dancer

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Chris Maver - Assistant Stage Manager

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

John Moulton - Stage Manager

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

Graham Powell - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Tom Schenk - Costume Designer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Brian Sibson - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Margaret Smith - Dancer

Ian Spink - Dancer

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer

Edward Talbot - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Olga Tamara - Dancer

Robin Thomson - Dancer

Patrice Touron - Regisseur

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Leigh Warren - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Gerard Willems - Pianist

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Gregory Yurisich - Actor

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Carol Baker - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Matthew Barclay - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Irina Baronova - Teacher

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Heather Begg - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Alida Belair - Dancer

Louise Bell - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Alexander Benois - Designer

Michelle Black - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Raymond Blanco - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Arthur Bliss - Composer

John Bolton Wood - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Len Britton - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Helen Burnham - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Irene Cassimatis - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Stuart Challender - Conductor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Amanda Colliver - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Angela Coote - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Cranson - Dancer

David Crooks - Stage Manager

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Steven Crosby - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Wendy Dalton - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Christopher Dawes - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Warren de Maria - Dancer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Ian Dickson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Steve Dodd - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Judy Donovan - Dancer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

Robert Eddie - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Wendy Farnan-Dale - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Adamm Ferrier - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Paul Ferris - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Edward Fischer - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Brian FitzGerald - Assistant Director

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Dancer

  • Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986

Robert Gard - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Michael Gough - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Gould - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Alexander Grant - Regisseur

Clifford Grant - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Nancy Grant - Soprano

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Xenia Hanusiak - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Geoffrey Harris - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Julie Holah - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Jacquie Hollander - Regisseur

Deborah Humble - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Robert Irving - Musical Arranger

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Lisa Jobson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Robert John - Concert Master

B Karinska - Costume Designer

Paul Kathner - Designer

Gordon Kember - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Jerzy Kozlowski - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Birute Kymantas - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Constant Lambert - Musical Arranger

Steve Lane - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Mary Lawrey - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Tim Lawson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Franz Lehar - Composer

David Lemke - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Frank Leo - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Victor Leon - Author

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Martin Lewis - Dancer

David Lichine - Scenario

Reg Livermore - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Craig MacDonald - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

John F. MacFarlane - Costume Designer

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Khymm Mallyon - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Malouf - Librettist

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Noel Mangin - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

John Marum - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Leisa Mather - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer

Stuart Maunder - Director

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Michael James McCarren - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Anne-Marie McCormack - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Assistant Director

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Anne-Maree McDonald - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Tony McGill - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer

Richard Meale - Composer

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Giacomo Meyerbeer - Composer

Jane Miller - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Richard Mills - Composer

Tracie Morley - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Bernice Morrison - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Frank Nemeth - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Suzanne Neumann - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Helen Noonan - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Katrina O'Connor - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Bette Opitz - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Dominique Oyston - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Jamie Parker - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Kate Paterson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Ray Powell - Dancer

Roland Price - Dancer

John Pringle - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Alison Rae Jones - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Monique Richard - Dancer

Marilyn Richardson - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Dale Ringland - Conductor

Timothy Rogers - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Chung-wai Soong - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Leo Stein - Author

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Storer - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Johann Strauss - Composer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Justine Summers - Dancer

Brian Thomson - Director

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Jennifer Turner - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Patrick White - Writer

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

Bill Wilson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Paul Wright - Dancer

The Australian Ballet

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

Australian Ballet Foundation

State Orchestra of Victoria

Australian Ballet Society

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Sidney Myer Fund

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Australian Opera

  • Voss, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

Australian Ballet School

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

The Australian Ballet Club

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Conservatorium Chorale

  • Don Pasquale, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 November 1978
  • Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 October 1978

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Sydney Opera House

The Benson and Hedges Company

Victoria State Opera

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 458687