|
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Designer, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant, Unknown
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
- Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
Graeme Brosnan - Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Peter Duncan - Director, Director, Assistant
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Frances Macken - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Julianne White - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Edward Bond - Playwright, Translator
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Alan Dun - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist
David Gray - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Garry Snowdon - Production Manager, Unknown
Lyn Standen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Gary Stonehouse - Director, Director, Assistant
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew Barker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Paul Cini - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Susan Dains - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Steven Dee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Kim Durban - Director, Assistant
Roy Edmunds - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
Peter Gavin - Musician, Keyboardist
Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
David Goldstraw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Frank Hauser - Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Ray Herd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Jon Jackson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Chris Luscombe - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Educating Rita, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1984
Andris Toppe - Choreographer, Performer
- Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
|
Provide feedback on Nora Spitzer