Contributor Robert Mead
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Producer
Events
  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Producer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Frederick Ashton - Devisor, Choreographer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Andrew Batten - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Janne Blanch - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Jak Callick - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Kelvin Coe - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Michael Curry - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Kristian Fredrikson - Choreographer, Set Designer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Adrian Fryer - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Timothy Gordon - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Robert Helpmann - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Jonathan Hook - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Russell Hunt - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Kathryn Jarvis - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Jess Jimenez - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Joanne Michel - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

David Palmer - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Ray Powell - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Terese Power - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Martin Raistrick - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Andrea Toy - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Dale Baker - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Andrew Baxter - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Penelope Briffa - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

David Burch - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Francis Croese - Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Allan Cross - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Julie da Costa - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Susan Dains - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Paul de Masson - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Jane Donko - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

John Dovey - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Roma Egan - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Angela Embleton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Dianne Flanagan - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Ann Jenner - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Rogert Johannsen - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Kim Love - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Angela Magill - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Lynette Mann - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Chris Maver - Stage Director

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Rex McNeill - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Brian Nolan - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Gary Norman - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Denise Nunn - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Beverley Parker - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Colin Peasley - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Craig Phillips - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Katie Pianoff - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Sheree Rayment - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Marilyn Rowe - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Lois Strike - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Kim Traynor - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Nicole Vass - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Pamela Waghorn - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Abril Ward - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Fiona Ziegler - Violinist

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980

Leone Ziegler - Violinist

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980

The Australian Ballet

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

  • Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Australian Ballet Foundation

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Australian Ballet School

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

Australian Ballet Society

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

  • Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
Identifier 463812