Contributor Ulrike Lytton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality English
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress, Regisseur

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer, Designer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Repetiteur, Regisseur, Choreographer, Production Designer, Teacher, Presenter

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Director

David Ashmole - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Dancer, Musical Director

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer, Repetiteur

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer, Choreographer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Conductor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

Glen Harris - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Kelvin Coe - Director, Teacher, Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Anthony Conolan - Dancer, Concert Master

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Gail Castle - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Maree Georgeson - Dancer

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Designer, Composer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Josephine Smulders - Dancer

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Ashley Wheater - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Director, Dancer, Assistant Director, Artistic Director, Dance Director, Teacher

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Allan Barry - Dancer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Repetiteur, Various, Choreographer, Artistic Director, Creator, Assistant Director

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Graciano Debeljuh - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Glen Murray - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Alexander Benois - Designer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

David Lichine - Choreographer, Scenario

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

William Batcheler - Dancer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Joanne Canning - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Designer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Angela Magill - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer, Set Designer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

James Slater - Conductor

Brian Stacey - Musical Director, Conductor

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Abril Ward - Dancer

Naomie Alabaster - Dancer

Wakako Asano - Dancer

John Betjeman - Poet

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Stage Manager

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Modesta Gentile - Company Manager

Tracey-Lee Heilbronn - Dancer

Alexandra Hester - Dancer

Donna Hill - Dancer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Conductor

Mark Jeitner - Dancer

Barbara Langley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Elissa Mairet - Dancer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Kate Murray - Costume Designer

Tamasin Nolan - Dancer

Jim Parker - Composer

Timothy Piltz - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Derek Porter - Dancer

Andrew Pronger - Dancer

Caroline Richardson - Dancer

Bella Robinson - Dancer

Nicholas Rowe - Dancer

Marshall Rowles - Dancer

Justin Rutzou - Dancer

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Emma Schilte - Dancer

Darren Spowart - Dancer

Annette Stevens - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Christopher Vanderstock - Dancer

Jaime Vargas - Dancer

Vincent Wardill - Dancer

Nina Warren - Dancer

David Williams - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Anne Woolliams - Production Manager, Regisseur, Producer, Choreographer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jeremy James - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Orchestrator, Musical Arranger, Composer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
  • The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Sylviane Bayard - Dancer

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Rachel Cameron - Teacher, Assistant Director

Bertrand D'at - Producer, Repetiteur

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Evelyne Desutter - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Terry Edlefsen - Dancer

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Roslyn Anderson - Repetiteur, Regisseur, Choreographer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Irina Baronova - Teacher, Choreographer

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

Johhny Eliasen - Teacher, Repetiteur

George Ermolenko - Concert Master

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Edward Gorey - Scenic Artist, Designer

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Choreographer, Dancer

Jacquie Hollander - Choreographer, Regisseur, Repetiteur

Airi Hynninen - Stage Director, Producer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Robert John - Concert Master

Paul Kathner - Designer

Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer

John F. MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Chris Maver - Lighting Designer

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer, Costume Designer

Richard Mills - Composer

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984
  • Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983

Ray Powell - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983

Alexander Pushkin - Poet

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Georgia Rae - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer

Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Assistant Designer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Josette Amiel - Dance Director

Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer

Gerald Arpino - Choreographer

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Scott Barnard - Stage Director

Jane Bourne - Assistant Producer, Teacher

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

Ian Cousins - Baritone

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Elizabeth Dalton - Costume Designer, Designer

Jean Dauberval - Scenario

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Simon Dow - Dancer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher, Dancer

A. Giannini - Costume Designer

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Wilfred Josephs - Composer, Lighting Designer

Elliott Kaplan - Musical Arranger

Barry Kay - Costume Designer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Stewart Kershaw - Conductor

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Emil Kiss-Lazer - Concert Master

Irina Kolpakova - Teacher

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Lise Lander - Dance Director

Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

David McNamara - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Colin Metters - Conductor

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Catherine Phelan - Dancer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Tom Schenk - Costume Designer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Patrice Touron - Regisseur

Doug Tremlett - Dancer

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Michael Williams - Assistant Producer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983

Elphine Allen - Dancer

Albert Arlen - Composer

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Choreographer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Thierry Bosquet - Costume Designer

Erik Bruhn - Choreographer

Germinal Casado - Costume Designer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Ernie Chimirri - Sound Designer, Set Designer

Janina Ciunovas - Dancer

Peter Condon - Technical Director

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983

Janis Cook - Pianist

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Michael Corder - Dancer

Alphons Czibulka - Composer

Peter Darrell - Scenario

C. J. Dennis - Author

Andre Derain - Visual Artist

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

Kathryn Downey - Dancer

Irving Duke - Designer

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Anna French - Assistant Designer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Poul Gnatt - Choreographer

Kathleen Gorham - Dancer

Alexander Grant - Regisseur

Nancy Grant - Soprano

Diane Hakak - Choreographer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Christopher Hall - Dancer

Julie Haydn - Choreographer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Rosella Hightower - Teacher

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann - Author

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Robert Irving - Musical Arranger

Robert John - Concert Master

Cecilia Kerche - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Leonid Kozlov - Scenario

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Valentina Kozlova - Scenario

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Friedrich Kuhlau - Composer

Karol Kurpinski - Composer

Constant Lambert - Orchestrator

Ming Cho Lee - Set Designer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress

Victor Leon - Author

Carl Lincke - Composer

Alistair Livingstone - Designer

Herman Lovenskjold - Composer

Lorca Massine - Choreographer

Ekaterina Maximova - Dancer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990

Marta Metzger - Dancer

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Giacomo Meyerbeer - Composer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Sidney Nolan - Designer

George Ogilvie - Producer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Alan Oldfield - Designer

Hugh Oliveiro - Designer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Peter Ottmann - Dancer

Holger Simon Paulli - Composer

Roland Price - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Jamie Redfern - Dancer

Ottorino Respighi - Musical Arranger

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Martin Rubinstein - Teacher

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Victoria Simon - Ballet Master/Mistress

Leo Stein - Author

Gailene Stock - Director

Joop Stokvis - Costume Designer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Gyorgy Szakaly - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer

Geoffrey Tozer - Conductor

John Van Der Hayden - Lighting Designer

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Adele Weiss - Costume Designer

Verdon Williams - Musical Arranger

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Sallie Wilson - Producer

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Society

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet School

The Australian Ballet Club

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Sidney Myer Fund

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Sir Donald and Lady Trescowthick Foundation

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

Metropolitan Opera

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

The Dancers Company

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

South Australian Ballet Club

The Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Victorian Arts Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989

Melbourne City Council

Moomba Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Ballet 21st Anniversary Committee

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Benson and Hedges Company

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 258879