|
Steven Heathcote - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
David McAllister - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Marc Cassidy - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Lisa Bolte - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Robert Curran - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Rachel Rawlins - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Matthew Trent - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Nicole Rhodes - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Damien Welch - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Miranda Coney - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Justine Summers - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Rachel Dougherty - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Simone Goldsmith - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Vicki Attard - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Nigel Burley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Adam Marchant - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Matthew Donnelly - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Danilo Radojevic - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Various
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Sacha Wakelin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Group, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Li Cunxin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
John Lanchbery - Composer, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Devisor, Scenario
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
- Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Julie Day - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
- Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
Angel Corella - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Martyn Fleming - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
John F MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist
Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Eric Blom - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Kat Chan - Designer, Associate
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Peter Wright - Choreographer, Producer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Lynette Wills