|
Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer, Creator, Scenic Artist, Writer
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Léon Woizikowsky - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Set Designer
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
Leon Bakst - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Creator, Dancer, Designer, Musician, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
Jan Hoyer - Artistic Director, Dancer, Regisseur
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
Helene Kirsova - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Thadee Slavinsky - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Production Supervisor
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
Colonel W de Basil - Director, Entrepreneur, General Director, General Manager
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Ivan Clayton - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
- Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Alexander Benois - Composer, Costume Designer, Playwright, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Count Etienne de Beaumont - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
Serge Grigorieff - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
Andre Derain - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
Antal Dorati - Composer, Conductor, Dancer, Orchestrator
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
Roman Jasinsky - Choreographer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Yura Lazovsky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Sono Osato - Dance Group, Dancer
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Efrem Kurtz - Conductor, Musical Director
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
Constantin Guys - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Andre Masson - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Bronislava Nijinska - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
Roger Desormiere - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
Boris Kochno - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Creator, Librettist, Writer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Michel Larionoff - Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
Nicholas Roerich - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Christian Berard - Costume Designer, Dancer, Scenic Artist
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Nathalie Gontcharova - Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
- Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
Alan Barker - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Carlo Goldoni - Author, Playwright, Writer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
Jean Hugo - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Igor Stravinsky - Composer, Orchestrator, Writer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
William Constable - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Madame Karinsky - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Dancer
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
- Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
- Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Leonide Massine's "Ballet Russe Highlights", United States of America, , United States of America, 1 December 1945
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
Constantin Korovine - Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
Joan Miro - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
William Akers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Rene Blum - Artistic Director
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Leonide Massine's "Ballet Russe Highlights", United States of America, , United States of America, 1 December 1945
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
M Larionow - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
Mrs Polunin - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Mlle Rklitzka - Dancer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
Giorgio de Chirico - Dancer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
Jose-Maria Sert - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
E Lourie - Costume Designer, Dancer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, , United States of America, 1 January 1935
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Presages / Le Beau Danube / La Concurrence / Scuola di Ballo / Le Lac des Cygnes / Beach / Prince Igor /Petrouchka, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 4 July 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
Roje - Dancer
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 31 July 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
La Lopez - Flamenco Artist
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Oliver Messel - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Gaité Parisienne, London, London, England, 1951
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Contess Russes / Mavra / Petrouchka, Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 12 June 1922
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
Loudon Sainthill - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Mariage de la Belle au Bois Dormant / Renard / Mavra / Sacre du Printemps / Contes Russes / Chout / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Apres - Midi d'un Faune / Petrouchka / Carnaval / etc., Theatre National de L'Opera, Paris, France, 1 January 1922
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1937
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
Sergei Denham - Director, General Director
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Raoul Dufy - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
S Hurok - Director, Entrepreneur
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
Chris Maver - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
Jock Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
La Nijinska - Choreographer, Dancer
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
- Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
- Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
- Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Frank Salter - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
- Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
- Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
- Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
- Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
Mariano Andreu - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
Corot - Scenic Artist
Juan Gris - Costume Designer
Reg Jones - Lighting Operator / Technician
Emil Kahn - Musical Director
El Martell - Musician, Guitarist
Jean Miro - Costume Designer
F Mottl - Orchestrator
Serge Sudeikin - Composer, Costume Designer
Taneeff - Orchestrator
P Tchelitcheff - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
|
Provide feedback on Leonide Massine