Contributor Jayne Beddoe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Director, Production Manager

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Choreographer, Production Designer, Regisseur, Teacher, Repetiteur

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer, Repetiteur

Damian Palmer - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Conductor, Musical Arranger

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Set Designer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Jason Duff - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist, Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Allan Barry - Dancer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Mark Bradfield-Smith - Dancer

Natalie Clarke - Dancer

Natasha Crook - Dancer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Christina Davis - Dancer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Dawei He - Dancer

Amy Hollingsworth - Dancer

Kyoko Ichiki - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Eden Lee - Dancer

Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Martin Mackerras - Composer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Various, Repetiteur, Assistant Director, Artistic Director, Choreographer

Derek Morey - Dancer

Tamae Moriyama - Dancer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Melissa Shiel - Dancer

Kylie Sutton - Dancer

Adrian van Wilkelhof - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

Nadine Walker - Dancer

Amanda Walsh - Dancer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

David Lichine - Choreographer, Scenario

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Johann Strauss - Composer

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Designer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

Leoš Janáček - Composer

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Conductor

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

Marilyn Rowe - Teacher, Director, Dance Director, Assistant Director, Dancer

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Teacher, Director

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer

John Cranko - Choreographer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Timo Kokkonen - Dancer

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

Gary Norman - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer, Costume Designer

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer, Costume Assistant

Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Musical Arranger, Composer, Orchestrator

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
  • The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Johhny Eliasen - Repetiteur, Teacher

George Ermolenko - Concert Master

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Irina Kolpakova - Teacher

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jurgen Rose - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Anne Woolliams - Production Manager, Choreographer, Regisseur

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Josette Amiel - Dance Director

Reid Anderson - Producer, Dance Director

Roslyn Anderson - Repetiteur, Choreographer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Dale Baker - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Irina Baronova - Choreographer, Teacher

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Karen Blissett - Dancer

Jane Bourne - Assistant Producer, Teacher

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Erik Bruhn - Choreographer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Megan Connelly - Dancer

Peter Consadine - Dancer

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

Ian Cousins - Baritone

Bertrand D'at - Repetiteur

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Elizabeth Dalton - Designer, Costume Designer

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer

Matthew Fraser - Dancer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Dancer, Teacher

Edward Gorey - Set Designer, Designer

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Belinda Hernandez - Dancer

Jacquie Hollander - Repetiteur, Choreographer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Robert John - Concert Master

Paul Kathner - Designer

Barry Kay - Costume Designer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Stewart Kershaw - Conductor

Emil Kiss-Lazer - Concert Master

Lise Lander - Dance Director

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Author

Herman Lovenskjold - Composer

John F. MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

E McKnight Kauffer - Costume Designer, Designer

David McNamara - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Richard Mills - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Olivia Moulton - Dancer

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

George Ogilvie - Producer, Devisor

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Catherine Phelan - Dancer

Ray Powell - Dancer

Alexander Pushkin - Poet

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Tom Schenk - Costume Designer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Leo Stein - Author

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Patrice Touron - Regisseur

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Damien Welch - Dancer

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Elphine Allen - Dancer

Albert Arlen - Composer

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Choreographer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

Pierre Bernhard - Assistant Designer

Thierry Bosquet - Designer

Anita Bryan - Dancer

Rachel Cameron - Assistant Director

Jean Dauberval - Choreographer

C. J. Dennis - Author

Richard Divall - Conductor

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Irving Duke - Designer

Alexandre Dumas pere - Writer

Christine Dunham - Dancer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Hannah Forsyth - Musician

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Alexander Grant - Regisseur

Nance Grant - Soprano

Roger Heagney - Musical Director

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Rosella Hightower - Teacher

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Airi Hynninen - Producer

Robert Irving - Musical Arranger

Robert John - Concert Master

Wilfred Josephs - Lighting Designer

Cecilia Kerche - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Hugh Laing - Designer

Osbert Lancaster - Designer

Ming Cho Lee - Set Designer

Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer

Chris Maver - Lighting Designer

Ekaterina Maximova - Dancer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990

Ian Mc Rae - Administrator

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Ian McRae - Administrator

Mara Miller - Violinist

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Piotr Nardini - Dancer

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Peter Ottmann - Dancer

Roland Price - Dancer

Andre Prokovsky - Choreographer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Jamie Redfern - Dancer

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Manuel Rosenthal - Music Adaptor

Martin Rubinstein - Teacher

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Victoria Simon - Ballet Master/Mistress

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Joop Stokvis - Costume Designer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Gyorgy Szakaly - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

John Van Der Hayden - Lighting Designer

Terry Vaughan - Orchestrator

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Michael Williams - Production Manager

Sallie Wilson - Producer

Guy Woolfenden - Orchestrator

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Society

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet School

The Australian Ballet Club

The Sidney Myer Fund

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Dancers Company

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Metropolitan Opera

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

The Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Choir of St. Francis Church

Melbourne City Council

South Australian Ballet Club

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Ballet Gala Orchestra

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Benson and Hedges Company

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 435535