|
Miranda Coney - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Apollo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Lisa Bolte - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Vicki Attard - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Apollo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Steven Heathcote - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Apollo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1997
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Adam Marchant - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
David McAllister - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Production Designer, Teacher
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
Nigel Burley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Lynette Wills - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Nicole Rhodes - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Sacha Wakelin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Group, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
John Lanchbery - Composer, Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
Matthew Trent - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Damien Welch - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario, Set Designer
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Li Cunxin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Peter Labza - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
- The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Leo Stein - Author, Lyricist
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Robert John - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dance Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Apollo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Mara Miller - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
- Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Edward Gorey - Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Anne Woolliams - Production Manager, Regisseur
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
|
Provide feedback on Justine Summers