Contributor Sophie Webb
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Phillip Scott - Composer

Alex Sommer - Designer

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Leland Kean - Set Designer

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Director, Playwright

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Mark Pritchard - Creator, Director

  • The Séance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2013
  • Timon's Daughter, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 May 2008

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Howard Ashman - Book and Lyrics

Bridget Balodis - Creator

  • The Séance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2013

Bek Berger - Producer

  • The Séance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2013

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

John Calvi - Assistant Director

Glyn Cannon - Playwright

Gianluigi Carelli - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Rita Carmody - Set Designer

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

Mark Chamberlain - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Stephen Colyer - Director, Choreographer

Roger Corman - Original Concept

Panos Couros - Sound Designer

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Matthew Dale - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Mattea Davies - Designer

  • The Séance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2013

Bendeguz Devenyi-Botos - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Brionny Fagan - Actor

Ellissa Fry - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Director

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Paul Geddes - Keyboardist

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Sam Haft - Actor

Lincoln Hall - Assistant Director

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

Jack Horton - Lighting Designer

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Andy Horvath - Drummer

Alan Hui - Keyboardist

Lynden B Jones - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Adam Kennedy - Actor

Gretel Killeen - Voice Over Artist

Chris King - Keyboardist

Jill Mckay - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Rosane McNamara - Production Manager

Alan Menken - Composer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Michael Pedersen - Sound Operator/Engineer

Albert Postestas - Assistant Stage Manager

Vanessa Raspa - Actor

Amy Robertson - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeremy Rosentrauss - Puppeteer

Leigh Rowney - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Dave Russell - Guitarist

Matthias Schack-Arnott - Designer

  • The Séance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2013

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Tak Tanimoto - Bass

Larry Tasker - Hair Stylist

Tony Taylor - Actor

Andrew Threlfall - Actor

Critical Stages

White Box Productions

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Laycock Street Theatre

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

Townsville Civic Theatre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Drowned 8 Productions

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Frankston Arts Centre

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Gemeinschaft Dogs

Griffith Regional Theatre

Karralyka Centre

La Boite Theatre Company

  • The Séance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 May 2013

Manning Entertainment Centre

Mildura Arts Centre

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Orange Civic Theatre

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

Riverside Theatres

Seymour Theatre Centre

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Capture the Flag, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 June 2011

Wellington Entertainment Centre

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

Wyndham Cultural Centre

Identifier 447959