Contributor Matthew Dyktynski
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Comedian
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Comedian

David Williamson - Playwright

Kelly Butler - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Scott Johnson - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Fiona Press - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

Duncan Young - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Kate Cherry - Director

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Composer, Musician

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
  • Villain of Flowers, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 April 1994

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Tanya Denny - Actor, Chorus

Roger Hodgman - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Daniel Rigney - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director, Administrator

Tony Tripp - Set Designer, Designer

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Paul Caesar - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Essie Davis - Actor

David Dixon - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Daniel Lapaine - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Matthew Lilley - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Kellie-Ann Spry - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Greg Stone - Performer, Actor

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Miriam Adams - Actor

Leigh Archer - Actor

Scott Archer - Actor

Tina Arena - Actor

Simone Baker - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor, Chorus

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Cate Blanchett - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Simon Bossell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

Rodney Brunsdon - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Deanne Burns - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Peter Carroll - Actor

Dominic Cincotta - Actor

Mort Clark - Technical Director

Michael Cormick - Actor

Penelope Dale - Actor

Jenny Davis - Actor

Shannon Dolan - Resident Director

Craig Donnell - Actor

Tania Dunn - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Sofya Gollan - Actor, Chorus

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Roz Hammond - Producer, Actor

Penny Handley - Actor and Singer, Actor

Paul Hanlon - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Catherine Hastings - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Matthew Jackson - Actor

Olaf John - Actor

Mark Laguerre - Actor

Fergus Leese - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Paul McAleer - Actor

Sarah McNeill - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director, Musician

Brett Mills - Actor

Brenda Newhouse - Actor

Briony Phillips - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Steven Pimlott - Director

Michael Reed - Musical Supervisor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Teague Rook - Actor

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Rohan-Mack Seinor - Actor

Anthony Simcoe - Actor, Composer, Chorus

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Joanna Sollazzo - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

Keith Stubley - Actor

Christina Tan - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

Nichola Treherne - Assistant Director

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Leanne White - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Gary Abrahams - Assistant Director

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Iain Aitken - Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Maria Aitken - Director

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Jacob Allan - Actor

Jane Austen - Writer

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

Hilary Bell - Dramaturg

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bolton - Choreographer

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Mary Beth Cavanaugh - Choreographer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Ben Collins - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Clinton The Musical, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 August 2016
  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Russya Connor - Actor

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Penelope Crisp - Properties Master / Mistress

Linda Cropper - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Peter Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Elizabeth Debicki - Actor

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Naomi Edwards - Assistant Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Luke Elliot - Actor

Stephen Ely - Guitarist

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Greg Fleet - Writer, Actor

Mathew Frank - Musical Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Sara Gleeson - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director, Actor

June Jago - Voice Coach

Katie Keady - Actor

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Joe Leach - Sound Designer

Brian Lipson - Assistant Director, Actor

Damon Lockwood - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Joe Lui - Lighting Designer

James Maxwell - Playwright

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

William McInnes - Actor

Kate McKay - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Lisa McVilly - Designer, Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jane Mitchell - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

James Morrison - Musician, Musical Director, Composer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Clare Moss - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Tess Negroponte - Costume Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Kennah Parker - Stage Manager

Emma Pask - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Guy Pearce - Performer, Actor

Sarah Peirse - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Matt Penny - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Richard Piper - Actor

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Clare Powell - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Michael Robinson - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Gavan Swift - Actor, Technician

Sarah Thompson - Lighting Designer

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Fiona Todd - Actor

Abi Tucker - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Gina Williams - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Summer Williams - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Petra Yared - Actor

Terry Yeboah - Actor

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Leighton Young - Designer

  • The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
  • The Gift, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011

Lisa Adam - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Scott Andrews - Actor

Stephen Armati - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Emma Baily - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009

Michael Barker - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Susan Barling - Movement Director

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Andrew Bellchambers - Production Designer, Costume Designer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Andrew Bignell - Musician

William Bobbie-Stewart - Designer

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Jon Bode - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Tracey Bodsworth - Actor

Marco Bok - Photographer

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Maddi Bullock - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Anne Byron - Actor

Chris Canute - Director

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Dan Carberry - Actor

Tracy Case - Actor

Ron Challinor - Choreographer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Anna Cherry - Designer

  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Russell Cohen - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Adam Cook - Associate Director

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Peter Cooke - Designer

Louis Corbett - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Music and Lyrics, Writer

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

R. C. Daly - Designer

Lindy Davies - Director

  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Hannah Day - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Michael Dempsey - Dialect Coach

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Michelle Doake - Actor

Fiona Donovan - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Amanda Douge - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Sarah Ducker - Assistant Director

  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Friedrich D├╝rrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Liam Duxbury - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Kerry Dwyer - Director

Simon Eine - Director

Peter England - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Paul English - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Sabin Epstein - Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Euripides - Playwright

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Jarrod Factor - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Stewart Faichney - Actor, Writer

Drew Fairley - Actor

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Dramaturg

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009

Joanna Fishman - Producer

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

John Foreman - Music and Lyrics

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Wayne Freer - Musician

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

Mary-Anne Gifford - Assistant Director

Charles Gilbert Junior - Creator

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Toni Glynn - Technician

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Louisa Gordon - Technician

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Simon Goss - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Gerry Hale - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Marion Halligan - Adaptor

Stuart Halusz - Director

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Lynn Hamilton McLeod - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Dominic Hamra - Production Manager

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Peter Hayes - Assistant Director

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Beth Henley - Playwright

David Hicks - Musician

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Patricia Highsmith - Writer

Michael Hodge - Playwright

Paul Hodge - Composer, Playwright

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Stuart Hunter - Musician

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

Sue Ingleton - Actor, Playwright

Juan Jackson - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Sue Jones - Actor

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Kants - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Andrew Kinch - Sound Designer

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

John King - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Peter Kingston - Director

Tony Knight - Director

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Matt Lane - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

Briony Leivers - Stage Manager

Shana Levine - Producer

Tom Lingwood - Set Designer

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Tracy Grant Lord - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Claire Lovering - Actor

Adam Lowe - Lighting Operator

Brooke Lowery - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Lochlan Mackenzie-Spencer - Assistant Musical Director

Colette Mann - Actor

Joseph Manning - Actor

Natasha Marich - Lighting Operator

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Greg Mason - Musician

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Belinda McClory - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Pamela McDonald - Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Mark McDowell - Technician

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Gulliver McGrath - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Russel McKenzie - Actor

Grace McKenzie-McHarg - Actor

Jack McKinnis-Pegg - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Spencer McLaren - Producer

Rian McLean - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Kenneth McLeish - Translator

  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

John McTernan - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Adam Mitchell - Director

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

Rebecca Moulton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Moyse - Musician

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Dean Murphy - Producer, Writer

Phyllis Nagy - Playwright

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Matthew Newton - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009

Sarah Norris - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

John O'May - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

John Parry - Actor

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Damien Pree - Actor

Simon Pryce - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

David Redman - Producer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Jeremy Rice - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Meredith Rogers - Actor

Jed Rosenberg - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009

Andrew Ross - Composer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Caitlin Ryan - Costume Designer

Traleen Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

Igor Sas - Actor

Lynda Schulz - Dramaturg

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Ian Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Terry Serio - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Yesse Spence - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Hunter Stanford - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Maya Stange - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jon Stephens - Book and Lyrics

Rebekah Stone - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Cristabel Sved - Director

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Tony Taylor - Actor

Joseph Thomsen - Resident Director

Kathryn Tonkin - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Gianluca Toscano - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

David Tredinnick - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Philip Vellacott - Translator

  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992

Marcus Verrall - Technician

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Chrissie Vlahos - Lighting Designer

Andrea Wafer - Stage Manager

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Judy Walsh - Actor

Leon Walsh - Actor

George Washingmachine - Musician

Louise Watson - Actor

Kylie Webb - Stage Manager

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

John Weidman - Writer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Simon Westaway - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Vanessa Wicks - Actor

Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker

Tennessee Williams - Writer

Narelle Wilson - Costume Assistant

  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

  • Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015

Ben Yonson - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

David Young - Musical Director

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Sydney Theatre Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

NIDA

  • Images de Moliere, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • Crimes of the Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1992
  • Electra, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • Alcestic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
  • The Visit, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992

Really Useful Productions

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Brisbane Festival

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

Hammond Fleet Productions

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

University of Western Australia

  • Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
  • Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011

4BC 1116 News Talk

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Alexander Theatre

Australia France Foundation

B Sharp

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Channel 9

Comedie Francaise

Commonwealth Bank

Holden Street Theatres

Instinct Entertainment

Lottery West

Map Magazine

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

MTP Productions

  • Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010

Perth Theatre Trust

Playbox Theatre Company

QANTAS

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009

The Albury Wodonga Theatre Company

The NIDA Company

The Regent Theatre

Theme & Variations Piano Services

Identifier 231336