Contributor Kevin Harrington
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Comedian, Director, Playwright, Writer
Events

Actor

Comedian

Director

Playwright

Writer

Producer

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

Judith Cobb - Designer

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Gary Down - Director, Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Bruce Paroissien - Composer

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002

John Flaus - Actor

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Gary Day - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor, Director

Paul Lum - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Anthony Wong - Actor

Hayley Barberis - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Lauren Brooks - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Jemma Doliniec - Actor

Anna French - Designer

Daphne Grey - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Elise McCredie - Actor

Teresa McMenomy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Jillian Murray - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Chris Connelly - Actor

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007
  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
  • Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Roger Oakley - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Jared Daperis - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Hodgman - Director

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Mahoney - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
  • A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984

John Sumner - Director

Tony Tripp - Designer

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Michael Bishop - Actor, Director

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Bradley Croft - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Little Murders, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1989
  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Glenn Elston - Director, Producer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Nick Flint - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Peter Freund - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Director

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Bob Hornery - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Judith McGrath - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Ross Mueller - Consultant

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

Lance Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007
  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Victoria Thompson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Helen Tripp - Actor

Kate Turner - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Hugh Wayland - Writer, Comedian, Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

John Alansu - Actor

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Scott Alderdice - Director

Wil Anderson - Actor

Ian Armit - Composer

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Gavin Barbey - Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Russell Bedford - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Shirley Billing - Actor

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Peta Brady - Actor

Christine Brown - Actor

Paul Brown - Writer

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Tanya Burne - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Andrea Butcher - Actor

Ken Campbell - Playwright

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Barbara-Jane Cole - Actor

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Little Murders, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1989

Shane Connor - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Lindsay Cox - Actor

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Peta Coy - Choreographer

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Linda Cropper - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Robert Darvall - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator

Peter Elliott - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Paul English - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Albert B. Facey - Writer

John Feathers - Fight Director

Jules Feiffer - Playwright

  • Little Murders, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1989

Julian Flanagan - Lighting Operator

Greg Fleet - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Michael Fry - Actor

David Gallen - Assistant Stage Manager

Shirley Gee - Playwright

John Godber - Playwright

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Eve Godly - Actor

David Goldstraw - Lighting Operator

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Corinne Grant - Actor

Vivean Gray - Actor

Metse Hagos - Actor

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Gerry Hale - Musical Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Megan Harrington - Actor

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Peter Heath - Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Ken Hill - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Rebecca Hilton - Artistic Director

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Timothy Hook - Actor

Alan Hopgood - Playwright, Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Simon Hughes - Actor

Steven Jacobson - Actor

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Tony Lamplough - Electrician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

James Laurie - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Little Murders, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1989

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Callum MacBain - Actor

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

Shauna MacEwan - Actor

Marion MacKenzie - Dialect Coach

  • Little Murders, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1989

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Andrew Martin - Actor

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Louise McCarthy - Designer

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Terry McDermott - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

John McTernan - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Director

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Denis Moore - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Newman - Lighting Designer

Dung Nguyen - Actor

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Playwright

Michelle Offen - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Mark Pegler - Actor

John Penman - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director

Michael Pope - Director

Andrea Powell - Writer, Director, Comedian

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Tilly Reed - Actor

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Sally Riley - Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Lise Rodgers - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Gary Samolin - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

Ian Scott - Actor

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

Tamsin Sharp - Video Designer

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Elaine Smith - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Katie Symes - Sound Designer

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Larry Taffe - Musical Director, Musician

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Michael Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

David Tredinnick - Actor

Kim Trengove - Actor

  • Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Larry Walsh - Actor

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

John Williams - Actor

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Simon Wilton - Actor

Daniel Witton - Actor

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

William Zappa - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

HIT Productions

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006
  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995

Playing Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Australian Shakespeare Company

Australia Post

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Artrage

Canberra Theatre Trust

City of Maribyrnong

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Footscray Community Arts Centre

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

HotHouse Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002

Kevin Harrington Entertainment

  • 17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006

Les Currie Productions

Malthouse Theatre

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Moomba Festival

New World Productions

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

Q Theatre Company

The Stables Theatre Company

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002

Theatreworks

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
Identifier 3058