Contributor Christopher Gabardi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1996
  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
  • Tales of the Decameron, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Tales from tte Decameron / Serious Money, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 July 1991

Actor

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1996
  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
  • Tales of the Decameron, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Tales from tte Decameron / Serious Money, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1991
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 July 1991

Kerry Saxby - Administrator, Technical Director, Sound Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Philip Judd - Composer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Hugh Wayland - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Roger Hodgman - Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Tony Tripp - Designer

Don Barker - Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

Russell Fletcher - Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

Glynn Nicholas - Writer, Playwright

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

Simon Phillips - Adaptor, Director

Scott Rankin - Writer, Playwright

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Terence O'Connell - Director, Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Emily Dawe - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Craig Ilott - Actor

Jenny Kent - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Nicholas McKay - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director, Musical Advisor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Greg Stone - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Sam Wilcock - Actor

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Jane Austen - Writer

James Beaumont - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

Giovanni Boccaccio - Author, Writer

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Grant Bowler - Actor

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Justine Clarke - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

John Dicks - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Paul English - Actor

Susan Field - Designer

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Bob Hornery - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

June Jago - Voice Coach

Tony Knight - Actor, Director

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

Brian Lipson - Assistant Director, Actor

James Maxwell - Playwright

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

William McInnes - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Drayton Morley - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Miles Paras - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Susan Prior - Actor

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Teague Rook - Actor

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Christina Smith - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Michael Veitch - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Petra Yared - Actor

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Michael Camilleri - Designer

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Emilie Collyer - Stage Manager

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Ralph Cotterill - Director

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Philip Dodd - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Glenn Elston - Director

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Peter Farnan - Composer

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

George Furth - Writer

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Jenny Hope - Movement Director

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Peter Houghton - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Kants - Actor

John Kerr - Set Designer

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tracy Mann - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Mark McDowell - Technician

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Pam McGrath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Alex Menglet - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Richard Morgan - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Sarah Norris - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Conrad Page - Actor

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Richard Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

Clare Powell - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Sylvia Rands - Voice Coach

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

James Rankin - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Greg Riddell - Musical Director

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Richard Roberts - Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Sandford - Actor

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Daniel Schlusser - Sound Designer, Director

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

Neil Simon - Playwright

Kate Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Yesse Spence - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

Maya Stange - Actor

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Meg Thomas - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Kathryn Tonkin - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Frank Whitten - Actor

Dominic Wilkinson - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Keith Wright - Actor

Tim Wright - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Arts Victoria

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

The University of Melbourne

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
  • Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999

Art Cackle + Hoot Entertainment

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
  • Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001

NIDA

Glen Street Theatre

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Australian Shakespeare Company

Behemoth Productions

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994

Elston, Hocking and Woods

La Mama

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Playing Australia

  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001

Ricoh

The Theatre Royal

Warringah Council

  • Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
Identifier 6581