Contributor Martin Kinnane
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Designer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008
  • Blue Eyes and Heels, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 October 2006

Sandra Eldridge - Actor, Adaptor

Kim Hardwick - Director, Actor

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor, Actor

Tim McGarry - Adaptor, Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

John Saunders - Director, Actor

Phillip Scott - Composer

Jonathan Gavin - Actor, Playwright

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Alex Sommer - Designer

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Singer

Graham Maclean - Designer

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Todd McKenney - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Mark Thompson - Designer, Set Designer, Accompanist

Duncan Ball - Author

  • Emily Eyefinger, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 31 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 22 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 17 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 August 2013

Christopher Childs-Maidment - Actor

  • Emily Eyefinger, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 31 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 22 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 17 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 August 2013

Douglas Hansell - Actor

  • Emily Eyefinger, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 31 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 22 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 17 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 August 2013

Danielle Jackson - Actor

  • Emily Eyefinger, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 31 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 22 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 17 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 August 2013

Rowan Karrer - Sound Designer

  • Emily Eyefinger, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 31 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 22 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 17 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 August 2013

Caleb Lewis - Dramaturg

  • Emily Eyefinger, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 31 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 September 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 22 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 17 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2013
  • Emily Eyefinger, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 6 August 2013

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2017
  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • The Memory of Water, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 October 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 25 September 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 September 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2007
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Maeliosa Stafford - Director, Devisor, Actor

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • Winter's Discontent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 January 2006
  • How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Wayne Harrison - Director

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

Peter Ross - Director, Producer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Catherine Moore - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Lisa Adam - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Director

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2003
  • Worry Warts, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 7 April 2003

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Robert Cousins - Designer

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2003
  • Worry Warts, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 7 April 2003

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director, Adaptor

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Morris Gleitzman - Author

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2003
  • Worry Warts, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 7 April 2003

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer, Musical Supervisor

Scott Johnson - Actor

David Keene - Actor

John Senczuk - Costume Designer, Designer

Mel Stewart - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Pip Runciman - Designer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor and Singer, Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Don Black - Lyricist

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Will Carter - Production Manager

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Shireen McNeilage - Stage Manager

Sean Pardy - Assistant Director, Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • The Memory of Water, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2005
  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Tim Winton - Author, Audiovisual Sequencer, Creator, Adaptor

Philip Costello - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Neil Fisher - Technical Director, Production Manager

Wendy Harmer - Adaptor, Lyricist, Writer

Sylvia Jagtman - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 April 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 March 2002
  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999
  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Jolene Anderson - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Meagan Caratti - Actor

Tahli Corin - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Designer, Assistant Designer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Meredith Grey - Assistant Stage Manager

Georgina Hart - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Voice Over Artist

Paul Hitchens - Sound Designer

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Anne-Maree McDonald - Musical Director

Arky Michael - Actor

James Millar - Actor, Lyricist, Actor and Singer, Writer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
  • Gutenberg! The Musical, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008
  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Marina Prior - Actor, Singer

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Erica Schmidt - Adaptor

Taylor Schon - Actor

Susan Schwartz - Writer

Andrew Sherman - Composer

Henri Szeps - Actor

John Waters - Voice Over Artist

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Sarah Woods - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Alan Becher - Adaptor, Director

Shane Bransdon - Production Manager

Matilda Brodie - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Phil Collins - Producer

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Michelle Dado - Designer

Wadih Dona - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

Lionel Goldstein - Playwright

Sara Grenfell - Actor, Performer

Andy Griffiths - Adaptor, Writer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

David Harris - Actor, Singer

Isobel Hudson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Patricia Jones - Actor

  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Jason Langley - Performer, Actor

John Leary - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Mikaela Martin - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Chelsea Plumley - Actor, Performer

Myles Pollard - Actor

Darylin Ramondo - Director, Producer

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Alone It Stands, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2003
  • Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
  • The Possibilities, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 7 August 2010

Daniel Stoddart - Assistant Director, Creator, Performer

Amber Todd - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Scott Travis - Sound Designer

John Walker - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

David Williamson - Playwright

  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Sanctuary, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1998

Matt Zeremes - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

David Andrews - Performer

Valerie Bader - Actor

John Breen - Playwright

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Anthony Cogin - Actor, Performer

Judi Connelli - Actor, Performer

Michael Cormick - Actor, Performer

Peter Cousens - Actor, Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Rupert Cox - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Director

Kate Early - Performer, Actor

Justin Fleming - Playwright, Librettist

  • Burnt Piano, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2008
  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Zoy Frangos - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Anne Frost - Actor

Antony Grgas - Actor

Fiona Hallenan-Barker - Director

Christopher Hampton - Lyricist

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor, Singer

Judy Howard - Actor

Steve Hudson - Performer

Tom Hungerford - Author

Kevin Jackson - Director

Trevor Jones - Musical Director

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Sophie Kelly - Actor

  • The Possibilities, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 7 August 2010
  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Tom Kitt - Composer

  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Brynn Loosemoore - Actor

David Lynch - Associate Director, Director

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Playwright

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Travis McMahon - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Performer, Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Singer, Actor

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

John Misto - Playwright

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Ross Mollison - Producer

Angeline Neville - Actor

Brian Nickless - Designer, Set Designer

Richard O'Brien - Actor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Kiane O'Farrell - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010

Tyran Parke - Performer, Actor

Greg Paterson - Musical Director

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Tony Poli - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Shannon Rizzo - Choreographer

Clay Roberts - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Rebecca Rocheford Davies - Actor

Michael Ross - Actor

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999
  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Peter Rutherford - Musical Director, Composer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Marissa Saroca - Actor, Performer

Katelyn Shaw - Sound Designer

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010

Russell Smith - Performer, Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor, Performer

Ben Steel - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Cassandra Angelia Swaby - Actor

Amos Szeps - Actor

Rachel Terry - Actor

Brent Trotter - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Blair Venn - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Composer, Sound Designer

David Whitney - Actor, Performer

Craig Williams - Actor

Brian Yorkey - Book and Lyrics

  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Jacinta Acevski - Actor

Fiona Alan - Musician, Composer

  • Island, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 October 1993

Kane Alexander - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Cooper Amai - Actor

Shushannah Anderson - Stage Manager

Julie Anthony - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Neil Armfield - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Marie Armstrong - Director

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Troy Armstrong - Designer

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Dean Atkinson - Actor

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Jenni Baird - Actor

Chris Baker - Actor

James Balian - Playwright

Samara Ballentyne - Stage Manager

Tom Bannerman - Designer

Howard Barker - Playwright

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Chris Bathgate - Performer

Carole Bayer Sager - Librettist

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Rachael Beck - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Rob Becker - Playwright

Courtney Bell - Actor

Lesley Bell - Performer

Louise Bell - Actor

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Anton Berezin - Actor

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Andrew Bevis - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Oleg Bichenkov - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Edward Bond - Translator

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Sydney Bouhaniche - Designer

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Melvyn Bragg - Writer

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Lesley Bramley - Performer

Jonathan Brand - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Daynan Brazil - Playwright

  • Sunkisses, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 October 1999

Ron Brewster - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Duncan Brown - Bass

Scott Brown - Writer

James Buckingham - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Dave Burrows - Actor

Mark Butler - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

David Campbell - Actor

Joshua Campbell - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Justine Campbell - Director

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Sandra Campbell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Chris Canute - Director

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Joan Carden - Actor

Trish Carlon - Producer

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Tim Carney - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Felicity Carter - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Chris Cartner - Musical Director

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009

Alison Chambers - Actor

Louis Chambers - Performer

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

  • Sunkisses, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 October 1999

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Geoffrey Chard - Performer

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Michael Chewter - Drummer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Julia Christensen - Actor

Nick Christo - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Emma Clark - Actor

Meg Clarke - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

James Coley - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Caroline Conlon - Director

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Bill Conn - Actor

Colleen Cook - Director

  • Sylph, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 April 2018

Nadia Coote - Performer

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Amelia Cormack - Actor

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Laurence Coy - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

Anna Crawford - Actor

Barry Crocker - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Sarah Jane Croser - Actor and Singer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008

Patrick Cullen - Actor

Stewart D'Arrietta - Composer, Actor

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Andrew Daddo - Writer

  • Sprung!, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2004

Chloe Dallimore - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Hal David - Lyricist

Diana Davidson - Actor

Eva Davis - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Steven Dawson - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Kim de Lury - Actor

Jaclyn De Vincentis - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Jennie Dibley - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Elise Dickinson - Actor

Mak Dizdar - Poet

Gosia Dobrowolska - Performer

Mark Doggett - Actor

Jennifer Don - Associate Director

Terence Donovan - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Director

David Downer - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Peter Duchan - Writer

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Lucy Durack - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Jose Element - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Lissa Endacott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Eloise-Elizabeth Evans - Singer

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Gill Falson - Director

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Michael Falzon - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Peter Farmer - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Alan Flower - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

John Foster - Set Designer

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Lisa Freshwater - Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Jodie Fried - Designer

Athol Fugard - Playwright

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Peter Gahan - Producer

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tracey Gardner - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Jasper Garner Gore - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Jason Geer - Stage Manager

Caroline Gillmer - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Bobbie Gledhill - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Russell Goldsmith - Composer

Nadya Golski - Singer

Howard Goodall - Book and Lyrics

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Neil Gooding - Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Philip Gould - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Steven Grace - Actor

Joel Granger - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Alexandra Gray - Actor

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Chloe Greaves - Designer

Darren Green - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Travis Greene - Director

Simon Greer - Designer

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Emma Griffin - Actor

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Jennifer Guberek - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Tom Handley - Actor

Don Hany - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Anthony Harkin - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Martin Harper - Actor

Emma Harris - Vocalist

Jodie Harris - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Wayne Harris - Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Gareth Hart - Movement Director

Lance Hawkins - Actor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Brett Heath - Actor

Angelique Helman - Producer

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Errol Henderson - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Phillip Hinton - Actor

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Jonathon Hodgson - Actor

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Roger Howell - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Matthew Hyde - Actor

Jasmin Imanovic - Dancer

Gertraud Ingeborg - Producer, Actor

  • Sylph, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 April 2018

Sue Ingleton - Playwright

Rhiannon Irving - Costume Designer

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Christine Jeffery - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Travis Jeffrey - Actor

Mirsad Jeleskovic - Director, Composer

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Alex Jones - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Nat Jones - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2008

Vivien Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

Kyle Jonsson - Production Designer

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Clare Kahn - Cellist

Deborah Kaineder - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Alexandra Karydis - Assistant Director

Norman Kaye - Actor

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lydia Kelly - Stage Manager

Steph Kelly - Stage Manager

Bev Kennedy - Musician

Wayne Scott Kermond - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Bryce Kershaw - Set Designer

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Ken Kesey - Writer

Anthony King - Writer

David King - Composer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Philippe Klaus - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Daniel Lapaine - Writer, Actor

  • Island, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 October 1993

Alice Lau - Production Designer, Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Matthew Lee - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Alexander Lee-Rekers - Musical Director

Debbie Lennert - Choreographer

Betty Leone - Musical Director

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Chris Lewis - Actor

Carissa Licciardello - Director

Yaron Lifschitz - Writer, Director

  • Island, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 October 1993

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Alice Livingstone - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Dea Loher - Playwright

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Cathrine Lynch - Actor

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Stephen Madsen - Actor

Michelle Maguire - Interpreter

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

Maxine Makaroff - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Dora Maria - Violinist

Maria Maroulis - Performer

Leanne Marsland - Choreographer

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Olivia Martin - Actor

Narida Mather - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Tom Matthews - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

Joshua McElroy - Actor

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Ian McGregor - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Hannah McInerney - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Nicola McIntosh - Designer

  • Sunkisses, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 October 1999

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Amanda McNamara - Designer

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

John McNeill - Actor

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Peter Meredith - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Rob Mills - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Choreographer

Miles Modder - Costume Designer

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kim Mordaunt - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Shelley Morrison - Costume Designer

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Sharee Nash - Movement Director

Darren Natale - Actor

Aasa Neeme - Designer

Zika Nester - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2008

Pete Nettell - Director

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Peter Neville - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Rohan Nichol - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kerry O'Hearn - Actor

Liam O'Keefe - Technician

Madeleine Osborne - Actor

Wendy Osmond - Set Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Niki Owen - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Antony Palmer - Performer

Cris Parker - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Charles Parkinson - Artistic Director

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006

Kate Parry - Performer

Benj Pasek - Music and Lyrics

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Jonathan Pasvolsky - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

Justin Paul - Music and Lyrics

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Toni Pearen - Actor

John Peek - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Lisa Penny - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Peter Phelps - Actor

Troy Phillips - Performer

Ben Pierpoint - Sound Designer

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Katie Pollock - Dramaturg

Cecily Polson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Sophia Ragavelas - Actor

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009

Kate Raison - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Eden Read - Actor

Damian Rebgetz - Performer

Don Reid - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2008

Anne-Louise Rentell - Director

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

David Richie - Actor

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Jairo Sanchez Rivera - Actor

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Mathilda Robba - Costume Designer

Aidan Roberts - Sound Designer

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Matthew Robinson - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Gabrielle Rogers - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Luke Rogers - Producer

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Vic Rooney - Actor

Jodie Rose - Playwright

  • Sylph, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 April 2018

Moshe Rosenzveig - Sound Designer

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Nick Rowe - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Russell - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

David Samuel - Designer

Francesca Savige - Assistant Director

Rachel Scane - Costume Designer

Jane E. Seymour - Actor

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

Anthony Sharwood - Author

Lucinda Shaw - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Joshua Shediak - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

John Short - Musical Director

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Andrew Siedlecki - Performer

Percy Sieff - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Julianne Sisinni - Assistant Stage Manager

Dee Smart - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2008

Alistair Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Alister Smith - Actor

Diana Smith - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Lenore Smith - Actor

David Sollis - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

DJ Soup - Sound Designer

Eleanor Stahl - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Neville Standen - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Ian Stenlake - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Heather Stewart - Dramaturg

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • The Hatpin, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2008

Denise Stott - Actor

Dorje Swallow - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Ben Tari - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Derek Taylor - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Lee Threadgold - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Ashley Trotter - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

Larney Tupu - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Gary Van Egmond - Producer

Jack Van Staveren - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Amy Vee - Performer

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Roger Vickery - Playwright

Ben Vietch - Performer

Dean Vince - Actor

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Nick Virgona - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2008

Paula Vogel - Playwright

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Erin Waller - Assistant Stage Manager

Alexandria Wallis - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Johann Walraven - Actor

Bree Walters - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Anthony Warlow - Performer

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

David Webb - Actor

  • Sanctuary, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1998

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Anthony Weigh - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Phillipa Welfare - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Darren Weller - Actor

Simon Westaway - Actor

Lauren Wheatley - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Toby Whithouse - Playwright

Rochelle Whyte - Director

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009

Heath Wilder - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Carol Willesee - Actor

Clemence Williams - Sound Designer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Sunkisses, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 October 1999

Graham Wills - Costume Designer

Daniel Wilson - Musical Director

Rachel Wilson - Assistant Choreographer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anne Wood - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Eva Woodbrook - Stage Manager

Rune Woodman - Actor

  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Alex Woodward - Actor

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016

Louise Worth - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Wren - Actor

James Wright - Actor

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

Darren R. Yap - Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

William Zappa - Actor, Playwright

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Monkey Baa Productions

Critical Stages

White Box Productions

Arts NSW

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Christine Dunstan Productions

Playing Australia

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Railway Street Theatre Company

Whoosh Productions

HotHouse Theatre

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 May 2000

Glen Street Theatre

Merrigong Theatre Company

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Really Useful Productions

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Chapel Perilous, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 April 2017
  • Piranha Heights, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 June 2011
  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999
  • The Hired Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 1991

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002

Three Amigos Productions

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Doorstep Arts

  • Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Next to Normal, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Next to Normal, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 March 2014

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Ernst and Young

Fishy Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Tattoo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2009
  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Orange Civic Theatre

Orchestra Victoria

Perth Theatre Company

Seymour Theatre Centre

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

The Arts Centre

The Depot Theatre

  • Mum, Me & The I.E.D, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 15 August 2018
  • Sylph, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 April 2018

The Production Company

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Whitehorse Centre

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

ANZ

Arts Access

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

B Sharp

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Carol Durbin Productions

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 9

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

Collaborations Theatre Group

Edinburgh Fringe Festival

Ensemble Productions Pty Ltd

Freewheels Theatre Company

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Griffith Regional Theatre

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

Harlos Productions

  • Sylph, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 April 2018

Hayes Theatre Co

Hunter Publishing Pty Ltd

Ian Stenlake

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Karralyka Centre

Laycock Street Theatre

Lexus of Newcastle

Luna Park

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Manning Entertainment Centre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Neil Gooding Productions

Newcastle Herald

Parramatta City Council

PeterDarren Productions

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

Riverside Theatres

Ross Mollison Productions

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

Shakespeare et al Pty Ltd

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Storage King

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

The Drum Theatre

The Pratt Foundation

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

The Theatre Royal

Theatre North

  • Worry Warts, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 7 April 2003

Townsville Civic Theatre

Upper Hume Community Health Service

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006

Victorian College of the Arts Music Theatre Production

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Wellington Entertainment Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Wyndham Cultural Centre

You Are Here

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003
Identifier 229082