Contributor Jill Halliday
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Faye Montgomery - Actor, Writer

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

Des James - Director, Actor

  • The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2000
  • The Christian Brothers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 April 1993
  • Writers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 May 1991
  • Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991
  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990
  • The Threepenny Opera, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 May 1990
  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989
  • Gone With Hardy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 May 1989
  • The Heartbreak Kid, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 May 1989
  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Des Davis - Director, Actor

John Saunders - Director, Actor

David Vance - Musical Director, Composer, Musical Arranger

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2000

Jonathon Maher - Composer, Musical Director

  • The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2000

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Paul Hunt - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Actor

Michael Coe - Actor

Ross Coli - Actor, Director, Assistant Director

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Ross Hall - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Writer, Playwright

Jeff Kevin - Director, Actor

Helen O'Connor - Writer, Playwright

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

Rob Baxter - Actor

Peter Boland - Actor

Des Davies - Director

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Dario Fo - Playwright

Don Francis - Actor

Allison Griffiths - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

George Leppard - Actor

  • Writers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 May 1991
  • Gone With Hardy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 May 1989
  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

David Lynch - Actor, Director

  • Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991
  • The Threepenny Opera, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 May 1990
  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Liz Newman - Actor

Grant Ovenden - Actor, Musical Director, Composer

Drew Purvis - Actor

Wendy Richardson - Playwright

Perry Silvio - Actor

Glenn Swift - Actor, Stage Manager

Paul Taylor - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989
  • Golden Valley, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 1 January 1988
  • Golden Valley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 11 November 1987

Christina Totos - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Susan Ambler - Actor

B. J. Armstrong - Stage Director

Beth Armstrong - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Harold Baigent - Actor

Stephen Boyle - Actor

David Britton - Playwright

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Jo Camozzato - Director

Peter Corbett - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Grant Cottrell - Actor

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Actor

Peter Duncan - Director

John Godber - Playwright

  • Teechers, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 29 May 1992
  • Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991

Michael Graham - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Sher Guhl - Actor

  • Convict Girls, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 1988
  • The Two of Us, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 12 September 1986

Michael Harris - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Noel Hodda - Playwright

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Marina Hoddle - Actor

Greg Iverson - Actor

Anthony Kierann - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Frances Laneyrie - Designer

Jan Levi - Stage Manager

David McCubbin - Actor, Adaptor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Lynne McGimpsey - Actor

  • Convict Girls, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 1988
  • Factory Girls, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1986

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2000
  • Writers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 May 1991

Patrick Mitchell - Director, Actor

David Nettheim - Actor

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Carmel Pass - Lyricist, Adaptor, Playwright

Steele Rudd - Playwright, Author

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

Gordon Streek - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Laura Williams - Actor

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989
  • Gone With Hardy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 May 1989

Adrian Adams - Photographer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Aristophanes - Author

Sonia Backers - Actor

  • Writers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 May 1991

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Don Barker - Director

Melony Barnes - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Stephen Barry - Director

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Lionel Bart - Playwright

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Peter Barton - Lighting Designer

  • Teechers, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 29 May 1992

Bob Baxter - Actor

James Beattie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Claire Benito - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Norman Berg - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Paul Bertram - Actor

Rick Billinghurst - Director

Deborah Bishop - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Peter Blackburn - Choreographer

  • Convict Girls, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 1988

John Blair - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Ros Bland - Stage Manager

Derek Bond - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Sally Boteler - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Kristen Boys - Actor

Errol Bray - Playwright

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Neale Brumby - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Ross Bryant - Actor

Patricia Burgess - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Burnam Burnam Jnr. - Actor

Michael Butcher - Actor

Mark Butler - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Rooted, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1986

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Jak Callick - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Michael Campbell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Peter Carmody - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Alan Cassell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Charlie Chan - Musical Director

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

Phillipa Clarke - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Dennis Clements - Actor

Shane Colquhoun - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Tom Considine - Actor

John Cook - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Paul Coombes - Composer

  • Convict Girls, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 1988

Charles Cousins - Actor

Angela Cox - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Pat Craigie - Actor

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Jo Darbyshire - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Wanda Davidson - Playwright

Jenni Davies - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Desmond Davis - Director

  • Convict Girls, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 1988

Jack Davis - Playwright

Julia Davis - Actor

Lionel Davis - Musician

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

Michael Dodd - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Sandra Eckersley - Stage Manager

Jo England - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Rooted, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1986

Margaret Fenn - Trumpeter

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

David Fenton - Director

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Denis Follington - Musical Director, Music and Lyrics

Margaret Ford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Cecil Scott Forester - Writer

Richard Fotheringham - Editor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • The Two of Us, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 12 September 1986

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Patrick Frost - Actor

Roger Garrood - Musician

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Leon Gibbons - Accompanist

Christine Giddings - Actor

Helen Godecke - Stage Manager

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Bill Guest - Production Manager

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • Writers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 May 1991

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Richard Healey - Actor

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Simone Hine - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Liz Horne - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Suzanne Hurley - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

David James - Actor

  • Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991

Frank Johnson - Actor

Glenn Johnson - Actor

Kellie Jones - Actor

  • Teechers, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 29 May 1992

Manny Katts - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

Debbie Kennedy - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Bill Kerr - Actor

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Ivan King - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Kristine Kirkwood - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Jack Knight - Drummer

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Christina Langford - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

David Lewis - Actor

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Maggie Lorraine - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Simon Love - Set and/or Property Maker

Charles Ludlam - Playwright

Pip Madgwick - Tour Manager

Melinda Marcellos - Actor

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Michelle Marzo - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Donna Mathews - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Stuart Maunder - Director

Jim McCallum - Actor

  • Convict Girls, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 1988

Margie McCrae - Actor

Kevin McDonald - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Tim McGarry - Actor

  • Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Pauline McLeod - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Natasha Middleton - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Hilary Miller - Actor

Julie Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Robyn Moase - Playwright

Scott Moon - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Tim Moore - Designer

Vanessa Moore - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Geoff Morell - Actor

Antonietta Morgillo - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Dean Morris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Jim Morrissey - Actor

Melvyn Morrow - Playwright

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Teechers, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 29 May 1992

Joanna Munday - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Jacquie Murphy - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Bill Neskovski - Actor

Jake Newby - Assistant Stage Manager

John Noble - Actor

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Maurie Ogden - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Alexander Papps - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

John Paramor - Actor

Christina Parry - Stage Manager

Deborah Pinney - Sound Designer

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Anna Pistillo - Musical Director

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Michelle Power - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Joanne Prevost - Choreographer

Robert Pring - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Geoffrey Rayner - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Geoff Richards - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

David Robbins - Actor

Gavin Robins - Choreographer

Gary Roelofs - Trombonist

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Alex Ross - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Stephen Rowe - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Deidre Rubenstein - Playwright

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Natalie Saleeba - Actor

Emma Salter - Actor

Sally Sander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Tony Sheldon - Playwright

Bernard Slade - Playwright

Aneurin Smith - Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Keith Smith - Actor

Leonie Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Rodney Southern - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Joe Staltone - Musician

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Claire Stanbury - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Diane Stitfold - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Timothy Storey - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Tony Tamburri - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Steven Tandy - Actor

Dan Tarrant - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Tracy Taylor - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Greta Thomas - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

William Thomas - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Tony Trench - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Helen Tripp - Actor

Yvonne Troedson - Actor, Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

William Usic - Actor

  • Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991

Dino Valerio - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Tony Venema - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Karen Vickery - Actor

Rhett Walton - Actor

Roger Ward - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Kurt Weill - Composer

Garth Welch - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

George Whaley - Adaptor

Ray Wheeler - Actor

Penny White - Movement Director

Amanda Williams - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Christopher Williams - Director

Huw Williams - Actor

Ian Williams - Bassist

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Denise Young - Actor

Sallyanne Young - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Chris Zalmstra - Actor

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Theatre South

Riverina Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001
  • Much Ado About Nothing, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2000

Country Arts South Australia

  • The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
  • The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
  • The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001

Q Theatre Company

Winter Theatre

Canberra Youth Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Seagull Theatre-in-Education

Festival of Sydney

National Theatre Inc.

  • Oliver!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980

Nomads Theatre Company

North Bulli Bush Band

St Michael's Singers

The Australian Opera

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

The Stage Company

West Australian Ballet

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
Identifier 2705