Contributor Todd MacDonald
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
  • Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • Cinderella Sux, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
  • Scenes From our Loungeroom, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Top Town, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
  • The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004

Performer

Creator

Dramaturg

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
  • Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Marg Howell - Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Nadja Kostich - Director

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musician

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
  • The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Guy Webster - Sound Designer, Composer, Musician, Actor

Casey Bennetto - Sound Designer, Composer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Brett Adam - Director

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Ngoc Phan - Storyteller, Creator, Performer, Actor

David Pledger - Producer, Creator, Director, Devisor, Set Designer, Writer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

Amy Ingram - Actor, Performer

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer, Designer

  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Peter Brundle - Sound Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Felix Cross - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Bill Haycock - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Song In Song - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Gideon Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
  • Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Matthew Ryan - Playwright

  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
  • Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Seo Sang Won - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Cieavash Arean - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Arwin Arwin - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Silva Asal - Assistant Director, Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Moe Assaad - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Busty Beatz - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014

Sara Black - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Candy Bowers - Actor, Performer

Bridie Carter - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

David Fenton - Director

Future D. Fidel - Playwright

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Helen Howard - Performer, Actor

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Sang-A Kong - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Thuso Lekwape - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Suzie Miller - Playwright, Adaptor

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrea Moor - Performer, Director

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Kevin O'Brien - Design Consultant

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Shaun O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Roslyn Oades - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Luke Pither - Set Designer, Designer

Bagryana Popov - Director, Creator

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Lili Sanchez - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Matthew Seery - Assistant Director, Assistant Stage Manager, Puppet Maker

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

William Shakespeare - Poet, Playwright

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Performer, Dramaturg

Kieran Swann - Designer

Joyce Taylor - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Muhammad Akram - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Ayeesha Ash - Assistant Director

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Kerith Atkinson - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Danica Balara - Actor

Charlotte Barrett - Stage Manager

Jennifer Barry - Producer

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Rachael Blake - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Jane Bodie - Playwright, Director

  • Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003

Scott Bowie - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Nathan Boyle - Performer

Louise Brehmer - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Alan Brough - Devisor, Performer

  • Top Town, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Andrew Buchanan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jennifer Buckland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Simon Carl - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Stephen Carleton - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Damien Cassidy - Actor

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Helen Cassidy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Charlie Chan - Composer

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Alicia Clark - Actor

Keith Clark - Head Electrician

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Mark Conaghan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jake Cook - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Robert Corner - Actor

Tom Cossettini - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Sam Cromack - Composer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Crouch - Playwright

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Connor D'Netto - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Oh Dae Sok - Performer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Anna Den Hartog - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

Lee Dong Min - Make-up Artist

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Damien Donovan - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Adaptor

Amelia Dowd - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Brandon Duncan - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Ben Ely - Sound Designer

Sophia Emberson-Bain - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Daniel Evans - Adaptor, Director

Martin Evans - Performer

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Quentin Eyers - Composer

Nicole Faubert - Performer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Devisor, Director

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Alexander Forero - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Michael Futcher - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Rob George - Playwright

Eugene Gilfedder - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Gyton Grantley - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Katori Hall - Playwright

Gordon Hamilton - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

John Hannan - Actor

Daniel Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dean Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Kate Harman - Performer, Creator

Justin Harrison - Projection Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Annabel Harte - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Catarina Hebbard - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Belinda Hellyer - Producer

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Kat Henry - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Annika Hinrichs - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Ashlee Hints - Assistant Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Ryan Hodson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Bridie Hooper - Performer

Inge Hornstra - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

David Ives - Playwright

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

Lauren Jackson - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Lewis Jones - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Lally Katz - Actor

Todd Kilby - Performer

Jason Klarwein - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Kim Kwang Duk - Performer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Bev Langford - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Meshel Laurie - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Kellie Lazarus - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Christoph le Tellier - Actor

Paea Leach - Actor

Sanggar Lestari - Choreographer

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Sayraphim Lothian - Projectionist

Martin Lynes - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Don MacKenzie - Production Manager

Ratidzo Mambo - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Ross Manning - Set Designer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Mandela Mathia - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Vilma Mattila - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Libby McDonnell - Director, Costume Designer

Travis McMahon - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

David Megarrity - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Maxine Mellor - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Robert Menzies - Actor

Scott Meyvogal - Actor

Michelle Miall - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Imogen Millhouse - Associate Sound Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Mark Minchinton - Actor

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Tinch Minter - Translator

Aleea Monsour - Assistant Director

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Robert Morgan - Actor

David Morton - Director, Writer, Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Luke Mosley - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Kim Namjin - Performer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Ebony Nave - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Paula Nazarski - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Aarne Neeme - Director

Jeremy Neideck - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bob Newman - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Julie O'Brien - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Rebecca O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nicholas Paine - Writer, Producer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Samantha Paxton - Designer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Ian Pidd - Assistant Director

Brittanie Portelli - Performer

Jessica Potts - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Yasmin Powell - Chorus

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Naomi Price - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Sri Pudjiarti Dean - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Robert Reid - Actor, Playwright, Director

Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Jon Riddleberger - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Atticus Robb - Actor

Phil Roberts - Actor

Parmis Rose - Actor, Musician

Betsy Rosen - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Peter Rowland - Actor

Natalie Ryner - Costume Designer

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Leigh Sales - Performer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Alexandra Sangster - Actor

Benn Saragood - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bianca Saul - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

James Saunders - Actor

Maren Searle - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Sharp - Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Maureen Sherlock - Playwright

Joshua Skipp - Lighting Operator

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Phil Slade - Composer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Colin Smith - Actor

Christopher Sommers - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Sam Spalding - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Ben Speth - Playwright, Director

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Kevin Spink - Actor

  • Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015

Helen Stephens - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Anniene Stockton - Producer

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Karl Stuifzand - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Claire Sung - Producer

  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Steven Tandy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

Nick Toll - Technical Manager

Merlynn Tong - Creator, Performer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Anthony Vivis - Translator

Gavin Webber - Creator, Performer

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

Duncan West - Performer

Kristal West - Musician, Actor

Canada White - Production Manager

Alison Whyte - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Thomas Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Sarah Winter - Set Designer

  • Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015

Scott Witt - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Anthony Wong - Actor

Melanie Zanetti - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

  • When One Door Closes, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 April 2016
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1999

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Progress and Melancholy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2009

La Mama

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Playing Australia

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

VicHealth

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
  • Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Brisbane Festival

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
  • The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Keep Breathing Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Wuturi

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Frankston Arts Centre

Instorage Pty Ltd

MDA Ltd

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Cinderella Sux, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

optikal bloc

Playbox Theatre Company

Seoul Performing Arts Festival

  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

The Store Room

ArTour

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Arts Victoria

B Sharp

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Belvoir

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012

Circa

Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012

Creative Industries: QUT

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Dead Puppet Society

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Elsewhere Inc

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012

HotHouse Theatre

  • Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012

Logan Entertainment Centre

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Malthouse Theatre

Mildura Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012

NIDA

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012

PowerArts

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Sydney Festival

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012

The Drum Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

The Duck's Guts

The Farm

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012

The Other Tongue

  • Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003

The Street Theatre

  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006

The Theatre Royal

The Uncertainty Principle

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012

Theatre in Decay

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
Works
Identifier 252582