Contributor Todd MacDonald
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Creator

Dramaturg

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
  • Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Marg Howell - Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Nadja Kostich - Director

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musician

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Casey Bennetto - Sound Designer, Composer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Brett Adam - Director

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Set Designer, Technical Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Ngoc Phan - Performer, Actor, Storyteller, Creator

David Pledger - Director, Devisor, Set Designer, Creator, Writer, Producer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 May 2017
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Peter Brundle - Sound Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Song In Song - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008

Amy Ingram - Actor, Performer

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Simone Romaniuk - Designer, Set Designer

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Seo Sang Won - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Kelly, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008

Sara Black - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Candy Bowers - Actor, Performer

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Bridie Carter - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Felix Cross - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

David Fenton - Director

Future D. Fidel - Playwright

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Bill Haycock - Set Designer, Designer

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Helen Howard - Actor, Performer

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
  • The Village, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 May 2017

Sang-A Kong - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Thuso Lekwape - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrea Moor - Performer, Director

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Gideon Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Shaun O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Roslyn Oades - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Luke Pither - Set Designer, Designer

Bagryana Popov - Director, Creator

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Kelly, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Matthew Ryan - Playwright

  • Kelly, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Poet

Lucas Stibbard - Dramaturg, Performer

Kieran Swann - Designer

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Cieavash Arean - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Arwin Arwin - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Silva Asal - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Moe Assaad - Designer

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Kerith Atkinson - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Danica Balara - Actor

Charlotte Barrett - Stage Manager

Jennifer Barry - Producer

Busty Beatz - Composer

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Rachael Blake - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Jane Bodie - Playwright, Director

  • Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003

Scott Bowie - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Louise Brehmer - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Alan Brough - Devisor, Performer

  • Top Town, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Andrew Buchanan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jennifer Buckland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Stephen Carleton - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Helen Cassidy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Charlie Chan - Composer

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Alicia Clark - Actor

Keith Clark - Head Electrician

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Mark Conaghan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Robert Corner - Actor

Sam Cromack - Composer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Crouch - Playwright

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Oh Dae Sok - Performer

Anna Den Hartog - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

Lee Dong Min - Make-up Artist

Damien Donovan - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Adaptor

Amelia Dowd - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Ben Ely - Sound Designer

Sophia Emberson-Bain - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015

Daniel Evans - Director, Adaptor

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Quentin Eyers - Composer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Director, Devisor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Alexander Forero - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Michael Futcher - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Rob George - Playwright

Eugene Gilfedder - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Gyton Grantley - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Katori Hall - Playwright

John Hannan - Actor

Daniel Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dean Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Kate Harman - Performer, Creator

Justin Harrison - Projection Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Catarina Hebbard - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Belinda Hellyer - Producer

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Kat Henry - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Ashlee Hints - Assistant Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Inge Hornstra - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

David Ives - Playwright

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

Lauren Jackson - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Lewis Jones - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Lally Katz - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Kim Kwang Duk - Performer

Bev Langford - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Meshel Laurie - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Kellie Lazarus - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Christoph le Tellier - Actor

Paea Leach - Actor

Sanggar Lestari - Choreographer

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Sayraphim Lothian - Projectionist

Martin Lynes - Actor

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Don MacKenzie - Production Manager

Ross Manning - Set Designer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Libby McDonnell - Director, Costume Designer

Travis McMahon - Actor

David Megarrity - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Maxine Mellor - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Robert Menzies - Actor

Scott Meyvogal - Actor

Michelle Miall - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Imogen Millhouse - Associate Sound Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Mark Minchinton - Actor

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Tinch Minter - Translator

Aleea Monsour - Assistant Director

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Robert Morgan - Actor

David Morton - Writer, Director, Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Luke Mosley - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Kim Namjin - Performer

Paula Nazarski - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Aarne Neeme - Director

Jeremy Neideck - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bob Newman - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Julie O'Brien - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Kevin O'Brien - Design Consultant

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Rebecca O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nicholas Paine - Writer, Producer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Samantha Paxton - Designer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Ian Pidd - Assistant Director

Naomi Price - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012

Sri Pudjiarti Dean - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Robert Reid - Playwright, Director, Actor

Jon Riddleberger - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Atticus Robb - Actor

Phil Roberts - Actor

Parmis Rose - Musician

Betsy Rosen - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Peter Rowland - Actor

Leigh Sales - Performer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Lili Sanchez - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Alexandra Sangster - Actor

Benn Saragood - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

James Saunders - Actor

Maren Searle - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Matthew Seery - Assistant Stage Manager, Puppet Maker

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Sharp - Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Maureen Sherlock - Playwright

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

Joshua Skipp - Lighting Operator

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Phil Slade - Composer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Colin Smith - Actor

Christopher Sommers - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Sam Spalding - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Ben Speth - Playwright, Director

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer

Kevin Spink - Actor

  • Kelly, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015

Helen Stephens - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Anniene Stockton - Producer

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Julia 3, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004

Claire Sung - Producer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Steven Tandy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Joyce Taylor - Storyteller

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

Nick Toll - Technical Manager

Merlynn Tong - Creator, Performer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Anthony Vivis - Translator

Gavin Webber - Creator, Performer

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

Kristal West - Musician

Canada White - Production Manager

Alison Whyte - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Scott Witt - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Anthony Wong - Actor

Melanie Zanetti - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

  • When One Door Closes, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 April 2016
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1999

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Progress and Melancholy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2009

La Mama

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Playing Australia

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

VicHealth

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Kelly, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
  • The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
  • Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • The Dispossessed, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 2008
  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Brisbane Festival

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
  • Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
  • The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014

Keep Breathing Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Frankston Arts Centre

Instorage Pty Ltd

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Cinderella Sux, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

optikal bloc

Playbox Theatre Company

Seoul Performing Arts Festival

The Store Room

Wuturi

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Arts Victoria

B Sharp

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Belvoir

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012

Circa

Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012

Dead Puppet Society

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Elsewhere Inc

  • Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012

Malthouse Theatre

MDA Ltd

  • The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018

Mildura Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012

NIDA

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012

PowerArts

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Sydney Festival

  • Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012

The Drum Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

The Duck's Guts

The Farm

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012

The Other Tongue

  • Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003

The Street Theatre

  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006

The Theatre Royal

The Uncertainty Principle

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012

Theatre in Decay

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
Works
Identifier 252582