Contributor Luke Ryan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

  • Straight White Men, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2016
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Pete Goodwin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

David Greig - Playwright

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Melanie Liertz - Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Playwright

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Lally Katz - Assistant Director, Playwright

Justin Murray - Director, Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Clybourne Park, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 2011
  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor, Playwright, Director

Simon Day - Writer, Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Bec Franklin - Production Manager, Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Tom Hoskins - Actor

Chris Kohn - Assistant Director, Director

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Paul Lim - Sound Designer

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Chris Mildren - Writer, Musical Director, Musician

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009
  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

David Tredinnick - Adaptor, Actor

  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Rohan Trollope - Writer

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Brett Adam - Director

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Sarah Adams - Writer

Yianni Agisilaou - Actor

Kate Allison - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Liz Ambrose - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Domini Anderson - Director

  • Captin Planet, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 2005

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Neil Armfield - Artistic Supervisor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Ceinwen Berry - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Amelia Best - Actor

Nina Bonacci - Director

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Candy Bowers - Musical Advisor

Laura Brent - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Astrid Briggs - Actor

Peter Bundle - Video Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Kath Burnett Watson - Actor

Gemma Caroli - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Richard Chambers - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Ben Chessell - Lighting Designer

Brad Clark - Designer

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Tenielle Clarke - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Peta Coy - Choreographer

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Jessica Craig-Piper - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Gabrielle Deal - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Rachel Dean - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Dan Debuf - Actor

  • Captin Planet, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 2005

Richard Dinnen - Technical Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Mike Djukic - Actor

Ben Ellis - Dramaturg

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Sarah Fay - Actor

Tomas Ford - Actor

Louise Fox - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

John Gaden - Actor

Bill Garner - Writer

Luke George - Movement Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Andrea Gibbs - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

Laura Gordon - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Sue Gore - Writer

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

Declan Greene - Playwright

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Kim Hanna - Director

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

David Harrison - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Anthony Harwood - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Steve Hearne - Musical Director

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Brent Hill - Musical Director

Rebecca Hitchcock - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Claire Hooper - Actor

Mel Howlett - Actor

M. J. Hyland - Author

  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010

Shan Jayaweera - Actor

Soren Jayaweera - Musician

Suren Jayaweera - Writer

Chris Kennett - Assistant Director, Actor

Margot Knight - Producer

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Christian Leavesley - Devisor, Director

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Mischa Long - Actor

Matthew Lyndon - Actor

David MacLeod - Musician

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Phillip McInnes - Sound Designer, Actor

John McLelland - Actor

Chris McPhee - Actor

Dominic Mercer - Assistant Director

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Hamish Michael - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010

Luke Milton - Director, Playwright

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Charmaine Monteiro - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Zahra Newman - Actor

Wyatt Nixon-Lloyd - Actor

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Sam North - Actor

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Elissa O'Malley - Actor

Kerry O'Sullivan - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Ezekiel Ox - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Chris Peile - Musician

Richard Piper - Actor

  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010

Halcyon Pratt - Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Josh Price - Actor

Richard Pyros - Writer, Musician

Bianca Redaelilli - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Phil Rolfe - Devisor, Director

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Ben Russell - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

John Ryan - Writer

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Matt Saraceni - Actor

  • Captin Planet, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 2005

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

Nick Schlieper - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Christina Smith - Set Designer

Rebekah Smith - Actor

Peter Snow - Actor

Alex Sommer - Designer

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lydia Teychenne - Stage Manager

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • The Spook, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007

Claire Thomas - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Samantha Tolj - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Nick Verginis - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

Alison Walker - Actor

Alastair Watts - Musician

Craig Williams - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Ashley Wood - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Rory Wood-Ingram - Actor

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Som Yeung - Musician

Maja Zade - Translator

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Straight White Men, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2016
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Clybourne Park, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 2011
  • This Is How, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2010
  • The Ugly One, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

  • Phar and Away, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 October 1997
  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009
  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Arena Theatre Company

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Caught Jester

Commonplace Productions

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 2009

Melbourne University Law Students' Society

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Pumblechook

Real and Noodle Theatre Companies

Shy Tiger Productions

  • Mercy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009

The University of Melbourne

Uncle Semolina and Friends

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007
Identifier 9980