Contributor Pamela McDonald
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Events
  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987

Production Manager

  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Deputy Stage Manager

Production Supervisor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Mechanist

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

June Jago - Dialect Coach, Vocal Arranger

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Chris Peters - Fight Director

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Liz Mundell - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Mark Pegler - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Glenn Parry - Electrician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

David Hare - Playwright

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Tanya Dytlewski-Socorro - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Michael Leslie - Choreographer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Djunawong Mirindo - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Andrew Ross - Director

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Susan Benfer - Tour Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Don Black - Lyricist

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Julie Brooker - Performer

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Rick Burchall - Performer

Alinta Carroll - Performer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Ann Cecil - Musician

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

John Clark - Musician

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Charmaine Clements - Performer

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Kevin Colson - Performer

Peter Cousens - Performer

Martin Crewes - Performer

Hope Csutoros - Musician

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Robert Darvall - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Margi de Ferranti - Performer

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Rodney Dobson - Performer

Susan Lorette Dunn - Performer

Mark Eagling - Musician

Gale Edwards - Director

Greg Ford - Musician

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Garnett - Author

Jodie Gillies - Performer

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Delia Hannah - Performer

Amanda Harrison - Performer

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Tom Healey - Performer

David Hicks - Musician

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Glen Hogstrom - Performer

Lisa Jennings - Musician

Peter Jukes - Production Manager

Gerald Keuneman - Musician

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Jacqueline King - Stage Manager

Roger Kirk - Designer

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Michelle Lotherington - Assistant Stage Manager

David Lowe - Performer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Performer

Peter McKay - Musician

John McTernan - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

David Milroy - Composer, Musical Director

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Sally Morgan - Playwright

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

John Ockwell - Musician

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Simon Phillips - Director

David Piper - Musician

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Michael Reed - Musical Supervisor

Jaylene Riley - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Amanda Scott - Musician

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Rose Stephens - Musician

Tom Stoppard - Adaptor, Playwright

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Rob Thomas - Performer

Hayley Toomey - Performer

Ian Toyne - Performer

Renee Unsworth - Performer

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Orchestrator, Composer

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Grant Whitfield - Performer

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Alex Wiltshire - Musician

Gary Young - Resident Director

William Zappa - Actor

  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Peter Adams - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Stephen Albert - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Patrick Bin Amat - Musician

Kingston Anderson - Assistant Director

Kristen Anderson - Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Andy Arthurs - Composer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Gavin Barbey - Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Heath Bergersen - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Jon Bode - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Grania Burke - Musician

Tania Byrne - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Damien Callan - Musician

Duncan Campbell - Musician

Maureen Carr - Musician

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Tania Casey - Musician

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Ron Challinor - Choreographer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Jimmy Chi - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jason Clarke - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Sylvia Clarke - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

John Collard - Actor

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Tom Considine - Dramaturg, Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Noel Coward - Playwright

Theresa Creed - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Marton Csokas - Actor

Alan Dale - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Leon Dark - Electrician

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

John Dicks - Actor

Brett Dimer - Actor

Syvana Doolan - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Kaye Duffell - Musician

Matt Dunford - Technician

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Tamsin Durrant - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Harriet Eager - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Jimmy Edgar - Actor

Belinda Edwards - Musician

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Paul English - Actor

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Jarrod Factor - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Lindsay Field - Vocal Arranger

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Michael Forde - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Cassandra Frazer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Wayne Freer - Musician

Brian Friel - Playwright

Paul Galloway - Associate Director

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Alice Garner - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Lynda Gibson - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Charles Gilbert Junior - Creator

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Charmaine Grey - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Alice Haines - Actor

Gerry Hale - Musical Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Victoria Halik - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Susan Hamerton - Musician

James Hancock - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Barbara Henry - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Catherine Hicks - Musician

Jac Hill - Actor

Wayne Hope - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Bob Hornery - Actor

Richard Huggett - Actor

Sue Irvin - Musician

Greg Iverson - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director

Jolyon James - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Laura Jocic - Costume Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Vanessa Johnson - Actor

Marie-Louise Jolicoeur - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Timothy Jones - Actor

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Jenny Kemp - Director

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Tony Lamplough - Electrician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

James Lapine - Writer

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Nicole Lauder - Stage Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Ningali Lawford - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Philip Lethlean - Puppetry Consultant

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Lynette Lewis - Actor

Vlada Liepins - Consultant

Chong Lim - Musical Arranger, Musician, Musical Director

Brian Lipson - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Emily Lumbers - Actor

Robert Lyon - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Brett Lyons - Sound Designer

Martin Mackerras - Musician

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Greg Mason - Musician

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Monica Maughan - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

David McCubbin - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Judith McGrath - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Stuart McGregor - Musician

William McInnes - Actor

Rian McLean - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Robert Menzies - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Angie Milliken - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Alex Morcos - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Dean Morris - Production Manager

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

John Mulock - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Joan Murray - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Michael Norman - Company Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Frances O'Connor - Actor

John O'May - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Michelle Offen - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Warren Owens - Actor

Rosalind Page - Composer

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Miles Paras - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Shirley Pells - Musical Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Alan Pigram - Musician

Philip Pigram - Musician

Stephen Pigram - Musician, Musical Director

Richard Piper - Actor

Kristian Pithie - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Jennifer Priest - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Leah Purcell - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Sylvia Rands - Voice Coach

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Nick Reich - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gina Riley - Actor

Sally Riley - Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Mel Robertson - Stage Manager

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Toni Robson - Musician

John Rodgers - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Karen Rodgers - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Amanda Rowarth - Musician

Richard Roxburgh - Actor, Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Simon Russell - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Ingrid Ruz - Actor

Peter Sa'ena-Brown - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Brian Saaban - Actor

Laurie Sales - Assistant Director

Greg Saunders - Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Suzanne Simpson - Musician

Ross Skiffington - Consultant

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Sally Smith - Choreographer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Richard Talonga - Actor

Geoff Taylor - Technician

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Ali Torres - Actor

Julia Toussaint-Jackson - Musician

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Helen Tripp - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Matthew van Oosterwyck - Visual Artist

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Kirsten Von Bibra - Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Brian Vriends - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

John Weidman - Writer

  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995

David Wenham - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Richard Wherrett - Director, Dramaturg

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Ian Wilmot - Musician

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

John Wood - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Petra Yared - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997

Anna Young - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

The University of Melbourne

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Arts Victoria

  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 14 July 1997
  • After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Really Useful Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

The Australian Opera

Bran Nue Dae Productions

Company B Belvoir

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Gate Theatre, Dublin

Kuckles

NIDA

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Royal Shakespeare Company

Identifier 249226