Contributor Scott Johnson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Fiona Press - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

Duncan Young - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Kim Carpenter - Director, Designer, Devisor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Fabian Astore - Animator

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Romy Bartz - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Sam Chester - Choreographer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Joshua Lemon - Lighting Designer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Scott Rankin - Adaptor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Alyssa Rothwell - Animator

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Mike Smith - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Gordon Burns - Designer

Will Carter - Production Manager

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Director, Devisor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

John Breen - Playwright

Rupert Cox - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999

Susan Prior - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Wesley Enoch - Associate Director

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Michael Gow - Director

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Pauline Whyman - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Rachel Blackman - Actor

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Doolan - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

John Senczuk - Designer

Lisa Adam - Actor

  • Jersey Boys, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2010

Robert Alexander - Actor

John Bell - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Marshall Brickman - Writer

  • Jersey Boys, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2010

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

Peter Cook - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Zena Cumpston - Actor

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Michael Denkha - Actor

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Jersey Boys, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2010

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Brothers Grimm - Writer

Adam Grossetti - Writer

Julian Hammond - Translator

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Darren Holt - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Desmond Kelly - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Jersey Boys, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2010

Des McAnuff - Director

  • Jersey Boys, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2010

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Samantha Paxton - Designer

Steven Rooke - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Jean-Marc Russ - Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Graham Thorburn - Director

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Jersey Boys, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2010

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

John Trutwin - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Andrew Upton - Adaptor

Steve Vella - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Denis Whitburn - Playwright

David Wicks - Actor

Warrick Williams - Actor

Scott Witt - Movement Director

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Railway Street Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

HotHouse Theatre

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Ross Mollison Productions

Sydney Opera House

Alexander Theatre

Bell Shakespeare Company

Brisbane Festival

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Identifier 229822