Contributor Julia de Plater
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
Notes Pianist
Events

Musical Director

Conductor

Director

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Pianist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Stuart Maunder - Director

Sue Farrelly - Producer

  • A Song to Sing O, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 13 September 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 September 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 August 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 August 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 August 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 August 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 July 1991
  • A Song to Sing O, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1991
  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

John Senczuk - Designer

Melvyn Morrow - Playwright, Writer

Dennis Olsen - Actor, Singer

Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Geof Rumney - Stage Manager

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Australia's Leading Ladies, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2004
  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Barry Creyton - Director

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Dolores Dunbar - Choreographer

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Dan Goggin - Playwright

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Kerryn Henderson - Actor

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Peter Tyers - Designer

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Mike Walsh - Executive Producer

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1987
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
  • Patience, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 1986

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1987
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
  • Patience, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 1986

John Bolton Wood - Singer, Actor

John Stoddart - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer, Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Tom Abbott - Choreographer

Richard Alexander - Singer

Jennifer Bermingham - Singer, Actor and Singer, Soprano

Jerry Bock - Composer

Kanen Breen - Singer

Christopher Dawes - Singer, Assistant Director

  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Desmond Digby - Designer

Christine Douglas - Singer, Actor, Assistant Director

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director, Performer

David Hobson - Singer, Actor, Baritone

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Jerome Robbins - Original Director, Choreographer

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Joseph Stein - Writer

Tony Taylor - Actor, Performer

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

Beatrice Aston - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Sally Cahill - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 September 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

John Cox - Original Director

  • Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1987
  • Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
  • Patience, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 1986

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Bradley Daley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

John Derum - Actor

Charles Dickens - Author

David Downer - Actor

David Edgar - Adaptor

Gale Edwards - Director

Peter England - Set Designer

Ronald Falk - Actor

Taryn Fiebig - Actor, Singer

Nicholas Forster - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

David Franklin - Actor

John Gaden - Director

Lindsay Gaffney - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Daphne Grey - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Charles Hambling - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Tour Manager

John Howard - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Phillip Keir - Assistant Director

Teresa La Rocca - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Reg Livermore - Performer, Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

David Nettheim - Actor

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Stephen Oliver - Music and Lyrics

David Perry - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Peter Phelps - Actor

Toni Powell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Keith Robinson - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Dimity Shepherd - Singer

John Stanton - Actor

Rohan Thatcher - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Jonathan Truscott - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

Karen Vickery - Actor

Jason Wasley - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Richard Wherrett - Director

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach

Paul Williams - Actor

David Woloszko - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 2003

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Jamie Allen - Singer

Drew Anthony - Actor, Choreographer

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Rachael Beck - Singer, Actor

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Mark Bramble - Playwright, Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Francesco Fabris - Singer

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Richard Gill - Re-orchestrator

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Max Gillies - Actor and Singer, Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Richard Greager - Singer

Roxane Hislop - Singer

Deborah Humble - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Jon Jackson - Singer

Angela Johnson - Actor

Adele Johnston - Actor, Singer

Caroline Kaspar - Performer, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Toni Lamond - Actor, Performer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

James Lee - Actor

Ali McGregor - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Todd McKenney - Performer, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Jacqueline Moran - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Joanna Murray-Smith - Librettist

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Patrick Nolan - Director

Leonie Page - Performer, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Dan Potra - Designer

John Pringle - Singer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Randy Skinner - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

Simon Thorpe - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Geraldine Turner - Actor, Singer

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

Anthony Warlow - Actor, Singer

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

William Zappa - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

David Abiuso - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Robert Allan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Johanna Allen - Actor

Pauline Allison - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Michael Arnicar - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Benjamin Barker - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Michael Barness - Composer

Maree Barnett - Dancer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Dean Baxter - Actor

Robina Beard - Resident Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Michael Beckley - Actor

Ian Bell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Bob Bertles - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jonathan Biggins - Librettist, Singer

Bill Binks - Actor

Maria Bjornson - Designer

Peter Blackburn - Actor

Joshua Bloom - Singer

Kellie Bowen - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

John Bowles - Actor

Miranda-Jo Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

Stephen Brodie - Actor

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kerry Brown - Singer

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

Rod Brown - Sound Designer

John Brunato - Singer

Megan Bullivant - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rhonda Burchmore - Singer

David Caddick - Musical Supervisor

Deborah Caddy - Actor

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Campbell - Actor

Marion Campbell - Librettist

Martin Campbell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Donald Cant - Actor

Joan Carden - Singer

Dean Carey - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Aaron Cash - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Henry Choo - Singer

Natalie Christie - Singer

Ross Coleman - Producer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Toni Collette - Actor

Andrew Collis - Actor

Anita Combe - Actor

Will Conyers - Actor

Martin Croft - Actor

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Rachael Cunningham - Singer

Cathy Dadd - Stage Manager

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Lachlan Davidson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Paul Davis - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Stephen Davison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Gary Dawson - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Elizabeth Dee - Dancer

Deborah Dekovic - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Graham Devlin - Librettist

Chris Dickson - Actor

Darren Disney - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rodney Dobson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Luke Dollman - Conductor

Melissa Duane - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

Susan Lorette Dunn - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Rachelle Durkin - Singer

Zana Ebert - Stage Manager

Tania Eden - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Belinda Edwards - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jenny Ellks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Danielle Everett - Actor

Graeme Ewer - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Jon Ewing - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

George Fairfax - Director

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Tim Fettes - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Brian FitzGerald - Director

Shannon Chad Foley - Singer

Andrew Ford - Composer

Ashleigh Fordham - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

D. J. Foster - Actor

Meaghan Frances - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Mark Franklin - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

John Fulford - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

Luke Gabbedy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Robert Gard - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Bruce Gardiner - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Frank Garfield - Actor

Wayne Garton - Actor

Sharlene Garvin - Dancer

Jeanette Gatt - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Melissa Gibson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Gillam - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jodie Gillies - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Judy Glen - Actor

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Miriam Gordon-Stewart - Singer

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tony Gould - Producer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Alex Graziano - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Philippa Grummett - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

Dianne Gunn - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Paul Hack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Hackett - Actor

Graeme Haddon - Deputy Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Hallsworth - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tom Hamilton - Singer

Wendy Harmer - Librettist

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Wayne Harrison - Director

Alysia Hart - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Clare Heasly - Assistant Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kerry Henderson - Actor and Singer

Phil Henderson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Robert Henderson - Actor

Emma-Louise Hendry - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Bill Hibble - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jenny Hicks - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Tony Hicks - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Hill - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Sean Hingston - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Rigoletto, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 August 2001

Darren Holt - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Earl Holt - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Nicci Hope - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rosanne Hosking - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor

Rosanne Hunt - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Kim Hutchinson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Martin Irving - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Tamara Jae - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Fiona Janes - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Brad Jarrett - Stage Manager

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Bartholomew John - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Ignatius Jones - Librettist, Director

Natalie Jones - Singer

Daren Kelly - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Gordon Kember - Conductor

John King - Designer

Simon Krawat - Actor

Max Lambert - Musical Director

Brian Langsworth - Actor

Seang Yoon Lee - Singer

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Jonathan Lemalu - Singer

David Lemke - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Alexander Lewis - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Geoff Lierse - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Jonathon Little - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Shane Lowrencev - Singer

Baz Luhrmann - Director

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Gillian Lynne - Choreographer

Lynn MacCue - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

Fiona Maconaghie - Soprano

Louise Malloy - Actor

Melinda Marcellos - Actor

Ana Marina - Actor

Bill Marron - Assistant Designer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Catherine Martin - Designer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Arthur Masella - Assistant Director

Dominica Matthews - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Anne-Marie McCormack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ian McDonald - Assistant Musical Director

Tony McGill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Sally McHugh - Singer

Grant McLay - Actor

David McMeeking - Actor

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Nicole McPhail - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Joanna McWaters - Actor

Danielle Mead - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Felix Meagher - Composer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Sharon Millerchip - Singer

Tony Millett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Moran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Kathryn Morrison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Stephen Mould - Conductor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Graeme Murphy - Director, Choreographer

John Murphy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Louise Murphy - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Mark Murphy - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Phillip Murphy - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Shaun Murphy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Simon Myers - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Luise Napier - Assistant Director

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Sue Nattrass - Producer

David Newdick - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Julie-Anne O'Reilly - Concert Master

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Eddie Oxley - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Russell Packer - Follow Spot Operator

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Caleb Packham - Actor

Steven Page - Actor

John Paine - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jane Parkin - Actor

Paula Perks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Emmanuel Plasson - Conductor

Marie Ploski - Assistant Director

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Sarah Ploughman - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Andrew Pole - Actor

Harold Prince - Director

Marina Prior - Singer

Simon Pryce - Actor

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

Greg Radford - Director, Choreographer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Pamela Raines - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ben Read - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Thern Reynolds - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Singer

John Robertson - Executive Producer

Jo-Anne Robinson - Resident Director, Assistant Choreographer

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Sarah Roe - Dancer

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Edward Rooke - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Gregory Ross - Actor

Jeremy Sams - Translator

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003

Simone Sault - Dancer

Garry Scale - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Phillip Scott - Librettist

Jeremy Secomb - Actor

Gordon Sellar - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Donald Shanks - Singer

George Bernard Shaw - Author

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008

Helen Simondson - Choreographer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Malcolm Sinclair - Assistant Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jerome Sirlin - Designer

Diane Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

Les Solomon - Director

Daryl Somers - Actor

Nathan Spence - Actor

Paul Spillane - Production Manager

Angela Stapleton - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Billie Stapleton - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Elizabeth Stewart - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Michael Stewart - Playwright

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Richard Stilgoe - Lyricist

David Storer - Actor

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Danielle Sullivan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Christina Tan - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Wendy Taylor - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Linda Thompson - Actor and Singer

Mark Thompson - Designer

Sigrid Thornton - Compere

Gregory Tomlinson - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Michael Turkic - Actor

Mia van den Eykel - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Actor

Patrick Veitch - Producer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Rigoletto, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 August 2001

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Toots Wastree - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Waters - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Mick Watson - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Cate Waugh - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peta Webb - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Bettina Welch - Actor

Jonathon Welch - Singer

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

Paul White - Pianist, Assistant Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michael Whiticker - Composer

David Whitney - Actor

Kylie Williams - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Sharee Wilson - Dancer

Vanessa Windsor - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Anne Wood - Singer

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Leanne Woof - Musician

  • Lake Lost, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988

John Wregg - Director

David Wynen - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Sun Yi - Concert Master

Simone Young - Conductor

Reuben Zylberszpic - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Farrelly Productions Pty Ltd

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Victoria State Opera

The Australian Opera

Opera Australia

Hayden Attractions

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Michael Edgley International

  • Nunsense, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
  • Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
  • Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
  • Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
  • Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Opera Australia Chorus

Oz Opera

  • La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 September 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
  • Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Rigoletto, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 August 2001

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Festival of Sydney

Orchestra Victoria

Victorian Arts Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

Helen Montagu Productions

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Melbourne Theatre Company

Opera Australia Dancers

  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
  • Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Rio Tinto

The Australian Opera Chorus

ABC Radio

Adelaide Festival Centre

Cameron Mackintosh

Channel 7

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Civic Theatre

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003

David Merrick

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Esso Australia Ltd

Festival of Perth

  • Judi Connelli, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 January 1994

Footbridge Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2003

James Hardie Industries Limited

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

National Opera Workshop

New Productions

Opera Queensland

Patrick L. Veitch

Queensland Orchestra

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Queensland Pops Orchestra

Really Useful Productions

Riverside Theatres

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Sydney Festival

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Opening Night Production Company

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

Identifier 214289