Contributor Nicki Wendt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Tony Tripp - Designer

Philip Holder - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Conductor, Musical Supervisor, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Judith Cobb - Costume Maker, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Liz Mundell - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director, Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

John Diedrich - Actor

June Jago - Dialect Coach

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Travis McMahon - Actor

Glenn Parry - Electrician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Chris Peters - Fight Director

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Christine Harris - Producer

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Philip Judd - Composer

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Deborah Robertson - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Paul English - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor, Fight Director, Director

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Richard Piper - Actor, Composer

David Roberts - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Anna Borghesi - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996

Jane Borghesi - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 March 2016
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2015
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • Mother and Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2014
  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Leith McPherson - Associate Director, Dialect Coach

Adam Murphy - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

Jared Bryan - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • Mother and Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2014
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Scenic Artist

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • Mother and Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2014
  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Robert Menzies - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Pip Mushin - Resident Director

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Louise Siversen - Actor

Kim Trengove - Actor

Darren Tyler - Actor

Lior - Actor

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989

Alan Andrews - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Janis Balodis - Director, Playwright

Prue Bell - Actor

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

David Berthold - Director

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jerry Bock - Composer

David Bonney - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

Noeline Brown - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director, Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Kate Cherry - Director, Associate Director

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Zack Curran - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Sharon Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Matt Douglass - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990

Helen Ellis - Company Manager

Peter Farnan - Composer, Sound Designer

Brett Fisher - Actor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

David Hammond - Actor

Frank Harlow - Technical Director

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Director

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

Nina Logan - Assistant Stage Manager

Rhys McConnochie - Director, Actor

Ian McDonald - Pianist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Spencer McLaren - Producer

Nicole Melloy - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Mark Mitchell - Actor

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Dean Murphy - Producer

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Steve Nolan - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989

Jensen Overend - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Guy Pearce - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Madeline Perrone - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director

Matthew Predny - Actor

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Matthew Ralph - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Sara Reed - Actor

Paul Rudnick - Playwright

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Stanford - Actor

Joseph Stein - Writer

Sam Strong - Director

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Monica Swayne - Actor

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
  • Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989

Joan Sydney - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Derek Taylor - Actor

Joseph Thomsen - Producer

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Helen Tripp - Actor

Jessica Vickers - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Joy Westmore - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Whitney - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Mike Alfreds - Translator

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Michelle Banting - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachael Beck - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jean Benedetti - Translator

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Irving Berlin - Music and Lyrics

Alex Bialocki - Video Director

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Paul Bishop - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Lyricist, Writer

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Brock - Stage Manager

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Alan Brough - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Brandon Burke - Actor

Grania Burke - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Debra Byrne - Actor

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rob Carlton - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

Matt Castelli - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Emma Chapman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Terence Clarke - Director

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ross Coli - Director

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Brendon Collits - Actor

William Congreve - Playwright

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Noel Coward - Playwright

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

C. J. Dennis - Poet

Terence Donovan - Actor

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kate Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

George Dreyfus - Composer

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Kim Durban - Director

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Fred Ebb - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Robert Essex - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

George Farquhar - Playwright

Torry Fenton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Dorothy Fields - Writer

Herbert Fields - Writer

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Barbara Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Jill Forster - Actor

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Markham Gannon - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Nadine Garner - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

David E R George - Director

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Richard Gill - Musical Director

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John Guare - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Phillip Haddad - Actor

Don Halbert - Actor

Rod Hall - Actor

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Susan Hamerton - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Peter Hardy - Actor

David Hare - Writer

Ken Harper - Assistant Director

David Harris - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Wayne Hope - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Tim Hughes - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Anthony Ingle - Music and Lyrics

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Scott Irwin - Actor

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Kevan Johnston - Actor, Choreographer

Trudy Johnston - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jackson Juliani - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

John Kander - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Thomas Keneally - Writer

David King - Composer

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Philip King - Playwright

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Emma Langridge - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Latham - Director

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Rick Lau - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rachelle Lee - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Michael Lindner - Actor

Polly Low - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Robert Lyon - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Karin Mainwaring - Playwright

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sam Mallet - Composer

Gerald Marko - Actor

Dino Marnika - Actor

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Lucy Maunder - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ian Maxwell - Assistant Director

Carla McCallum - Actor

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tim McGarry - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Anna Mercer - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Paul Mercurio - Choreographer

Julian Meyrick - Director

Maggie Millar - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Frank Millward - Composer

John Milson - Director

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Pia Morley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Richard Morris - Writer

Richard Moss - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

John Mulligan - Playwright

Margaret Mullins - Choreographer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Aarne Neeme - Director

Thomas New - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

John Niewenhuysen - Composer

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Oakley - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Miles Paras - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Christopher Parker - Assistant Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lance Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Robyn Payne - Director

Mil Perrin - Playwright

Richard Phillips - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Pidd - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Tony Poli - Actor

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Kerry Prendergast - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Marina Prior - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Justine Puy - Actor

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Boris Radmilovich - Director

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Dylan Redman - Actor

Jade Redman - Actor

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Kellie Rode - Actor

Betty Roland - Playwright

Andrew Ross - Director

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Philip Rowe - Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist, Writer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Anna Schoo - Deputy Stage Manager

Alexander Semetski - Musical Advisor, Composer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Magician

Alister Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Julia Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Nicole Spanbroek - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John Stanton - Actor

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Serge Tampalini - Director, Designer

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Geoff Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

David Tonion - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John Toussaint - Technical Director

David Tredinnick - Actor

Judith Tregear - Consultant

Matthew Trent - Actor

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Sophie Twaits - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

John Walton - Actor

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stephanie Watt - Actor

Celia Welch - Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ross Williams - Actor

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Wilson - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Brenton Wilson - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Cat Wilson - Assistant Director

Elisa Wilson - Actor

Mitchell Winter - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John Wood - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Olwen Wymark - Adaptor

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Gary Young - Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Emile Zola - Writer

  • Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

  • The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

HIT Productions

The Production Company

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004

Ernst and Young

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996

Orchestra Victoria

The Arts Centre

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

The Pratt Foundation

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

Queensland Theatre

  • Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
  • Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Tim Lawson

ANZ

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996

Drake

Fractured Limb

Joint Venture

Lascorp

Orange Civic Theatre

Perth Theatre Trust

Peter Alexander

Playhouse Theatre

Playing Australia

Queensland Theatre Company

The West Australian

The York Theatre Festival (Inc)

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Western Australian Theatre Company

Resources
Identifier 2236