Organisation White Box Productions
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address NSW Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Critical Stages

Whitehorse Centre

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

Karralyka Centre

Laycock Street Theatre

Manning Entertainment Centre

Red Line Productions

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

Seymour Theatre Centre

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Townsville Civic Theatre

Wellington Entertainment Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Wyndham Cultural Centre

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW

Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC

Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

NORPA, Lismore, NSW

Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Theatre North, Launceston, TAS

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC

Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC

West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC

Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC

Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC

Kim Hardwick - Director, Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Julia Davis - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Phillip Scott - Composer

Alex Sommer - Designer

Sophie Webb - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Isobel Hudson - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Cath McKinnon - Playwright

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Katelyn Shaw - Sound Designer

  • Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
  • Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jeanette Cronin - Playwright, Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Simen Glommen Bostad - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Tyler Hawkins - Designer

Lachlan McNab - Stage Manager

John Saunders - Actor

Tabitha Woo - Producer

Organisation Identifier 35653