Contributor Paul Davis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Lee McDonald - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Dein Perry - Choreographer, Director, Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Nigel Long - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Mathen Michalitsis - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Shane Preston - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Grant Turner - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Sheldon Perry - Dance Director, Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Nigel Triffitt - Director, Designer

  • Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Andrew Wilkie - Composer

  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Steve Falk - Musician, Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Garon Michalitsis - Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Peter Neville - Dancer, Musical Director

  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Melissa Gibson - Dancer, Chorus

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Joey Accaria - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Dario Bortolin - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Tim Finn - Composer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Liam Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Emilee Gilbert - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Brooke Henderson - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Greg Hitchcock - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Leah Howard - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Drew Kaluski - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Matthew Lee - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Darryl Lewis - Sound Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Laurence Maddy - Musician, Musical Director

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Ben Mayne - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Sean Mulligan - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Pene Quarry - Stage Manager

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Glen Rhule - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Viv Rosman - Secondment

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Rachel Schmalz - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Aaron Sweetman - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Brian Thomson - Production Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Drew Anthony - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michael Arnicar - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Robina Beard - Resident Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ian Bell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Bob Bertles - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Miranda-Jo Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Mark Bramble - Playwright, Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Megan Bullivant - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Martin Campbell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Lachlan Davidson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Stephen Davison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Deborah Dekovic - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Darren Disney - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Melissa Duane - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tania Eden - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Belinda Edwards - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tim Fettes - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ashleigh Fordham - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Bruce Gardiner - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Gillam - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Alex Graziano - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Dianne Gunn - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Paul Hack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Graeme Haddon - Deputy Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Hallsworth - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Alysia Hart - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Clare Heasly - Assistant Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Phil Henderson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tony Hicks - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nicci Hope - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kim Hutchinson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tamara Jae - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Daren Kelly - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

James Lee - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Anne-Marie McCormack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tony McGill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nicole McPhail - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tony Millett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kathryn Morrison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Murphy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Louise Murphy - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Phillip Murphy - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Simon Myers - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Newdick - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Eddie Oxley - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Leonie Page - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Paine - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Pamela Raines - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ben Read - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Thern Reynolds - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Edward Rooke - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Randy Skinner - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Angela Stapleton - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Billie Stapleton - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michael Stewart - Playwright

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Wendy Taylor - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Toots Wastree - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rod Waterworth - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Cate Waugh - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peta Webb - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Paul White - Pianist, Assistant Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Vanessa Windsor - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Wynen - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nigel Young - Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996

William Zappa - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Reuben Zylberszpic - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Back Row Productions

  • Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
  • Tap Dogs, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
  • Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
  • Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Tap Dogs, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1996
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Merrick

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Enmore Theatre

  • Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996

Helen Montagu Productions

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
Identifier 256229