Contributor Roger Oakley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Projectionist, Technical Director

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Belinda Davey - Actor

Cathy Godbold - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

Sean Scully - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Playwright

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Roger Miller - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Antonia Murphy - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Kate Sheil - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Diane Smith - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Brian Tucker - Set Designer

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Lighting Designer

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Judith Cobb - Designer

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Gary Down - Actor, Director

  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Ian Suddards - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

Vito Arena - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Julia Blake - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Michael Edgar - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Chris Galletti - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984

Helen Gifford - Composer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

June Jago - Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer, Composer

Judith McGrath - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
  • Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

James Shaw - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

John Walton - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Club Refuge, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2004

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

David Cameron - Actor

Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Jared Daperis - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Wesley Enoch - Associate Director

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

John Flaus - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Corinne Grant - Actor

  • Club Refuge, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 June 2004

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Bill Hawtin - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Scott Johnson - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Sarah Kants - Actor

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Club Refuge, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2004

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Maggie Millar - Actor

  • Club Refuge, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2004

Helen Morse - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Simon Phillips - Director

Marion Potts - Director

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Gwyneth Price - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Richard Prins - Designer

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Alan Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

John Sumner - Director

  • Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Patrick White - Author

Pauline Whyman - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Carl Bleazby - Actor

Phil Brennan - Technician

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator

Laurie Dobson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

David Downer - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Michael Forde - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Jan Friedl - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Robert Gavin - Composer, Pianist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Vivean Gray - Actor

Susan Greaves - Stage Manager

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Ship's Whistle, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Frank Hauser - Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Denzil Howson - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Malcolm Keith - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Adele Lewin - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005
  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Robert Menzies - Actor

David Miller - Stage Manager

Zahra Newman - Actor

Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist

  • Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
  • Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981

Marilynne Paspaley - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Director

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Kate Saunders - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Sean Taylor - Actor

Stephanie Treharne - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

John Watling - Lighting Operator

Richard Wherrett - Dramaturg, Director

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997

Suzette Williams - Actor

Judith Woodroffe - Actor

  • The Ship's Whistle, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1978
  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

James Wright - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

Joanne Adderley - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Rodney Afif - Actor

Steve Agnew - Adaptor, Director

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Judith Alexander - Director

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Alan Andrews - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

Andy Arthurs - Composer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

James Ashcroft - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Terry Bader - Actor

Amy Bagshaw - Stage Manager

Andrew Bailey - Designer

Annie Baker - Playwright

Janis Balodis - Director

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

Suzanne Baron - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Carmel Behan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Robert Benedetti - Director

Susan Benfer - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Billows - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Drew Birnie - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Pat Bishop - Actor

Nancy Black - Dialect Coach

Nick Blake - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Michael Blakemore - Director

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robynne Bourne - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Robin Bowering - Actor

John Bowman - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

James Brown - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Dorothy Button - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Christine Calcutt - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Matt Callan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Jane Canestra - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Joanne Canning - Actor

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Lia Chamberlain - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Katherine Chan - Set Designer

Anne Charleston - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Kirsty Child - Actor

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

Jean Ciancio - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Jennifer Claire - Playwright

Cinnamon Clark - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Liddy Clark - Actor

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Daniel Clarke - Director

Terence Clarke - Director

Jane Clifton - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Kate Cole - Actor

Kevin Colebrook - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Shaw Coleman - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Adrian Colman - Adaptor

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Matthew Connell - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Tamara Cook - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

John Cousins - Actor

Michelle Crockett - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Don Crosby - Actor

Bryn Cullen - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Peter Cummins - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Natalie Cursio - Dramaturg, Movement Director

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Dario Dalla Costa - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Jim Daly - Actor

Susan Davey - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Gareth Davies - Actor

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Sharon Davis - Director

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Xavier Diaz - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Barry Dickins - Actor

Claire Dobbin - Actor

Lisa Dombroski - Assistant Director

Rod Dorin - Actor

Ken Dray - Assistant Stage Manager

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Michael Duffield - Actor

Chris Durling - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Jon English - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Paul English - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Reg Evans - Actor

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Stewart Faichney - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Adam Fawcett - Producer

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Marty Fields - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Gary Files - Actor

John Filonzi - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Anne Firth - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Ash Flanders - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Keith Foote - Stage Manager

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

D. J. Foster - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer

Anna French - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Michael Fry - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Jeremy Gadd - Playwright

John Gaden - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Paul Galloway - Associate Director

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Nadine Garner - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Greg Ginger - Sound Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

William Gluth - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Neil Godfrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Ben Grant - Actor

Diana Greentree - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

Gail Grove - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

John Guare - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Paul Hampton - Director

John Hannaford - Producer

Fiona Harris - Actor

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Robin Harrison - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Christina Hayes - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Jennie Heaton - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

John Higginson - Actor

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Jeffrey Hodgson - Actor

Philip Holder - Fight Director

Nina Holgate - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Simon Hopkinson - Director

Marg Horwell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

John Howard - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Peter Howell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Rick Hurst - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Irene Inescort - Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Dramaturg

Darren Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Fiona Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Kellie Jones - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Ben Keene - Composer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Jenny Kent - Dialect Coach

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Adrian Kirk - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Karen Knight - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Kim Krejus - Actor

Bert Labonte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tony Lamplough - Lighting Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Nicole Lauder - Stage Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

James Laurie - Actor

HaiHa Le - Actor

John Lee - Actor

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Jamie Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Amanda Long - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Jennifer Ludlam - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Paul Lum - Actor

Natalie Lynch - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Dianne Lynn - Production Manager

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Tony Lyons - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Cindy Machalek - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Chris Mackay - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Colette Mann - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Andrew Martin - Actor

Vanessa Martin - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Tess Masters - Actor

Brendan McCormack - Assistant Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Mark McCormack - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Terry McDermott - Actor

Conor McDermottroe - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Rona McLeod - Actor

Paul McLindon - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach, Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Colin McPhillamy - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Arthur Meek - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Dana Miltins - Actor

Fay Mokotow - Actor

Michael Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Mike Morris - Director

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Richard Moss - Actor

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

John Murphy - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Damien Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robyn Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Brian Newnham - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Judy Nunn - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

John O'May - Actor

Roslyn Oades - Creator, Director

Barry Oakley - Playwright

Jensen Overend - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Diana Perini - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Bruce Phillips - Director

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Hu Pryce - Actor

Walter Pym - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Julian Raff - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Sylvia Rands - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Emma Richards - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Wynn Roberts - Actor

Michael Robinson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Michael Rowan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Leigh Russell - Actor

Grace Said - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

James Saunders - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Matt Scholten - Director

Alex Scott - Actor

Bob Scott - Sound Designer, Dramaturg

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Marck Setford - Technical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Gary Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Trudy Simms - Actor

Louise Siversen - Actor

Carol Smith - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Christian Smith - Designer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Ian Smith - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Rob Sowinski - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Steve J Spears - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Nora Spitzer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Darien Sticklen - Director

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Rebekah Stone - Actor

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Kathryn Taylor - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Robert Taylor - Stage Manager

Tony Taylor - Actor

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Judith Thomson - Actor

Nevil Thurgood - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Ross Turner - Scenic Artist

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

David Tushingham - Translator

Michael Tyack - Pianist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Colin Vancao - Actor

Anthony Scott Veitch - Playwright

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Grant Wallis - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Katy Warner - Playwright

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Joy Westmore - Actor

George Whaley - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Brad Williams - Actor

Derek Williams - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Megan Williams - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Sue Willmington - Costume Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Ernest Wilson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Anthony Wong - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Martyn Wood - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

Shannon Woodford - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Adrian Wright - Actor

Paul Young - Actor

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
  • Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
  • Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
  • Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
  • Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
  • Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

ABC Radio

Actors For Refugees

  • Club Refuge, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 June 2004
  • Club Refuge, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2004

Arts Victoria

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

HIT Productions

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

HotHouse Theatre

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
  • Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
  • Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003

Brisbane Festival

Melbourne City Council

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

ACT Inc.

Australian Performing Group

Canberra Theatre Trust

Circa Theatre

  • Two Brothers, Circa Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2007

City of Yarra

Comedy Theatre

Company B Belvoir

Compaq

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

  • Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978

If Theatre

Lab Kelpie

  • Spencer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 May 2017

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Playing Australia

Smokefree

The Age

The Theatre Royal

Theatre Works

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
Identifier 3672