Contributor Sean Mulligan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Chorus

Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Dein Perry - Dancer, Choreographer, Director

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Drew Anthony - Assistant Producer, Dancer

David Atkins - Choreographer, Director, Creator

Rohan Browne - Dancer

Larry Buttrose - Playwright

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Max Lambert - Creator, Musical Supervisor

Costa Nicholas - Dancer

Leonie Page - Dancer

Christian Patterson - Dancer

Jesse Rasmussen - Dancer

Kathryn Riding - Playwright

Darren Waide - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Jack Webster - Dancer

Nathan Wright - Dancer

Matthew Lee - Chorus, Dancer

Glen Rhule - Dancer, Chorus

Brian Thomson - Designer, Production Designer

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Darren Tyler - Chorus, Actor

Shannon Greensill - Dancer, Chorus

Thern Reynolds - Chorus, Dancer

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Toby Allen - Singer

Pauline Allison - Chorus

Paul Baird - Chorus

Andrew Bevarne - Chorus

Natalya Bobenko - Chorus

Tom Bosley - Actor

Phil Burton - Singer

Kate Callaghan - Chorus

David Capri - Devisor

Domenic Carella - Chorus

Fabio Cattafi - Chorus

Darren Coggan - Actor

Jon Conway - Writer

Paul Dainty - Producer

Simone de la Rue - Chorus

John Doull - Chorus

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Peter Fien - Chorus

Fred Fox Jr. - Writer

Rebecca Gibney - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

David Gilmore - Director

Sioban Ginty - Chorus

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Sharon Hardy - Chorus

Trent Harlow - Chorus

Troy Harrison - Chorus

Alysia Hart - Chorus

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Leah Howard - Dancer

  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Wendy Hughes - Actor

David Ian - Executive Producer

Craig Ilott - Actor

Michael James - Chorus

Fiona Jurd - Chorus

Kirsten King - Chorus

Kieron Kulik - Chorus

Letitia Legge - Chorus

Melanie Lockman - Chorus

Fiona Mahony - Chorus

Tim McDowell - Chorus

Craig McLachlan - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Terry Morrison - Writer

Shiloh Nelson - Chorus

Mark O'Halloran - Chorus

Doug Parkinson - Actor

Hayley Peer - Chorus

Alice Powell - Chorus

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Robert Ricks - Chorus

Jamie Rigg - Musical Director

Carly Ryan - Chorus

Troy Smith - Chorus

Jon Stevens - Actor

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

Daniel Thomas - Chorus

Andrew Tierney - Singer

Michael Tierney - Singer

Kimberley Trees - Chorus

Michael Turkic - Associate Director

Sophie Twaits - Chorus

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director

Simon Vowles - Chorus

Kylie Watson - Chorus

Peta Webb - Chorus

Andrew-John Weir - Chorus

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Henry Winkler - Consultant

Sharyn Winney - Chorus

Joey Accaria - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Dario Bortolin - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Paul Davis - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Tim Finn - Composer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Liam Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Melissa Gibson - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Emilee Gilbert - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Brooke Henderson - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Greg Hitchcock - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Drew Kaluski - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Darryl Lewis - Sound Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Nigel Long - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Laurence Maddy - Musical Director, Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Ben Mayne - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Lee McDonald - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Mathen Michalitsis - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Shane Preston - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Pene Quarry - Stage Manager

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Viv Rosman - Secondment

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Rachel Schmalz - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Aaron Sweetman - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Grant Turner - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Christopher Parson - Actor

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Karen Bruce - Associate Director

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor, Actor and Singer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Phil Edwards - Musical Arranger

David English - Actor

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

Janet Hine - Costume Designer

Monique Montez - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor and Singer, Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Arlene Phillips - Choreographer, Director

David Skelton - Musical Director

Robert Stigwood - Producer

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Marcia Urban - Assistant Choreographer

Anne Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer

Nigel Wright - Orchestrator

Deone Zanotto - Actor

Bobby Aitken - Sound Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Benny Andersson - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Sally Bayes - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Renae Berry - Dancer

Kane Bonke - Dancer

Yolande Brown - Dancer

Andrew Bruce - Sound Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Simon Burke - MC

Lisa Callingham - Dancer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Fiona Choi - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Tyler Coppin - Actor and Singer

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Alan James Davies - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Madeleine Eastoe - Actor and Singer

Tony Farrell - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Susie French - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Alicia Gardiner - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Carrie Green - Dancer

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Peter Hardy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

David Harris - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Michelle Hopper - Dancer

Nicola Humphrey - Dancer

Camilla Jakimowicz - Dancer

Jolyon James - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Catherine Johnson - Writer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Angela Kennedy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Sharolyn Kimmorley - Actor and Singer

Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Elma Kris - Dancer

Mandy Liddell - Dancer

Simon Lind - Dancer

Phyllida Lloyd - Director

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Penny Martin - Dancer

Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer

Peggy Misi - Dancer

Deborah Mitchelmore - Dancer

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Troy Phillips - Dancer

Emma Powell - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Actor and Singer

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer

Frances Rings - Dancer

Desley Roberts - Dancer

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Kellie Rode - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Brett Rosengreen - Dancer

David Scotchford - Dancer

Rachel Smultz - Dancer

Peta Strachan - Dancer

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Dennis Watkins - Director

Adam Williams - Dancer

Louise Withers - Assistant Producer

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Dione Zanotto - Dancer

Coda Audio Services

David Atkins Enterprises

Skin Deep

The Tap Brothers

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

David Ian

Futura Music Productions

Human Nature

Paul Nicholas

QDOS Entertainment PLC

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

The Bee Gees

Australian Entertainment Industry Association

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Burswood Casino

Judy Craymer, Richard East & Bjorn Ulvaeus

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

Littlestar Services (Australia)

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001

The Arts Centre

Universal

  • Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2001
Identifier 239662