Contributor Anita Hegh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Adaptor

Teacher

Richard Pyros - Actor

Peter Evans - Director, Adaptor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Arky Michael - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

John Trutwin - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Christopher Ryan - Playwright, Adaptor, Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director, Adaptor

Belinda McClory - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Josh McConville - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Martin Crimp - Translator

Lynette Curran - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Sophie Ross - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Johannes Schutz - Set Designer

Botho Strauss - Playwright

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Kip Williams - Director, Assistant Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Original Concept, Playwright

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Iain Sinclair - Dramaturg, Director

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Andrew Bovell - Adaptor, Playwright

Paul Caesar - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Alicia Clements - Designer, Production Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Mark Constable - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Todd MacDonald - Actor, Director

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

George Ogilvie - Director

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Wayne Pygram - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Anne-Louise Sarks - Assistant Director

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 August 1997
  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Bruce Spence - Actor

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor, Playwright

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 May 1995

Alison Whyte - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

John Bell - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Julia Blake - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 August 1997

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Bailey Doomadgee - Actor

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Lachlan Elliott - Actor

Kamil Ellis - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

Roy Gordon - Actor

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Ethel Anne Gundy - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Tom Long - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Callum McManis - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Zahra Newman - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Roslyn Oades - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

David Pledger - Writer, Director

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Rory Potter - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Sound Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Jeremy Sims - Actor

James Slee - Actor

Sam Strong - Director, Dramaturg

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Actor, Sound Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Tom Usher - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Florian Zeller - Playwright

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Katy Alexander - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Roger Allsop - Sound Designer

Carson Andreas - Designer

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 August 1997

Alan Andrews - Actor

Jonathan Ari Lander - Playwright

Li-Leng Au - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kathryn Beck - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Casey Bennetto - Composer

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

David Berthold - Director

Penny Biggins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Teresa Blake - Teacher

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Georgia Bowrey - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Bille Brown - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Chris Burgess - Director, Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Tanya Burne - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Anna Cherry - Costume Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Nic Clark - Assistant Director

Teneale Clifford - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Tony Cogin - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Peta Coy - Assistant Director

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Jamie Croft - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Katharine Cullen - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Nicholas Dare - Designer

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Baylea Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Susie Dee - Director

Paul Denny - Actor

Tanya Denny - Director

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Patricia Dickson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Damien Donovan - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Playwright

Amanda Douge - Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Luke Ede - Designer

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Michael Edgar - Actor

Gigi Edgley - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Paul English - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Penny Everingham - Costume Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Matthew Fargher - Teacher

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Field - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Choreographer

Jesse Fox-Allen - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Damon Gameau - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Michael Gow - Director

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Jon Halpin - Director

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Samara Hersch - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Ros Horin - Director

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 August 1997

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Aimee Horne - Actor

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer

Anna Houston - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Alan John - Composer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Sarah John - Director

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Lally Katz - Playwright

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Luke Kerridge - Secondment

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Angus King - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Tracy Letts - Playwright

  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Paul Livingston - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Lani Loughlin - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Tim Maddock - Director

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Amanda McGregor - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

John McTernan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Julian Meyrick - Director

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Teacher

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Tinch Minter - Translator

Joe Mitchell - Audiovisual Sequencer, Assistant Director

Sophie Moore - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ekrem Mulayim - Sound Designer

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 August 1997

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Shane Nicholson - Actor

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Terry Norris - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Mark Pegler - Actor

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Charlotte Perkins Gilman - Author

Gigi Perry - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 June 2009

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Simon Phillips - Director, Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Luke Pither - Designer

Susie Porter - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Director, Devisor, Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Gavin Robins - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Polly Rowe - Dramaturg

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Raj Ryan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Imara Savage - Director

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Bob Scheer - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Alexandra Shaplevsky - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Francesca Smith - Director

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Sandra Stockley - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Thomas Unger - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Liz Vermeesch - Costume Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Dee Victor - Actor

Anthony Vivis - Translator

Hugo Weaving - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Anthony Weigh - Playwright

Rachel Weiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Sara West - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

George Whaley - Actor

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 August 1997

Adrain Wiggins - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Tom Wright - Translator

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Masa Yamaguchi - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Bill Young - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Dylan Young - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Bell Shakespeare Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
  • The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Arts Victoria

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

The University of Melbourne

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Arts NSW

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Belvoir

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

The Barbican

Arts Council England

Griffin Theatre Company

London 2012 Festival

Malthouse Theatre

Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

Wiener Festwochen

B Sharp

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Centenary of Canberra

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

Andrew Cameron Family Foundation

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Bambina Borracha Productions

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Chevron Australia

Company B Belvoir

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Deloitte Australia

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Embassy of Norway, London

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Instorage Pty Ltd

M. H. Carnegie & Co

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

National Play Festival 2009

NIDA

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

The Bastinado Theatre Company

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

The Keir Foundation

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

The Store Room

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006

University of Western Australia

Woodside Energy Ltd

Identifier 9660