Contributor Anita Hegh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Acrobat

Adaptor

Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Teacher

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Peter Evans - Director, Adaptor

Arky Michael - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

John Trutwin - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Todd MacDonald - Actor, Director

Christopher Ryan - Adaptor, Actor, Playwright

Benedict Andrews - Adaptor, Director

Belinda McClory - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Bridie Carter - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Tom Long - Actor

Martin Lynes - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Scott Bowie - Actor

Martin Crimp - Translator

Lynette Curran - Actor

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Sophie Ross - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Johannes Schutz - Set Designer

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director, Actor, Dramaturg

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008
  • Summer of the Aliens, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992

Botho Strauss - Playwright

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Kip Williams - Assistant Director, Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg, Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright, Original Concept

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Daniel Tobin - Designer, Costume Designer

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993

Tasma Walton - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Carson Andreas - Set Designer, Designer

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
  • Summer of the Aliens, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992

Zoe Backes - Stage Manager, Technician

Ian Bliss - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright, Adaptor

Derrin Brown - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Paul Caesar - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Alicia Clements - Designer, Production Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Mark Constable - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Iain Grandage - Composer, Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Adaptor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Kate McKay - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Amy Morcom - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Natalia Novikova - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Caitlin Porter - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Wayne Pygram - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Kirsty Reilly - Director, Devisor, Actor, Movement Director

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Anne-Louise Sarks - Assistant Director

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Bruce Spence - Actor

Simon Stone - Director, Playwright, Adaptor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
  • King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995

Alison Whyte - Actor

Faustina Agolley - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Matthew Andrews - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

Emma Aubin - Designer, Set Designer

Emma Baily - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Gavin Barbey - Designer, Costume Designer

John Bell - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Julia Blake - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer, Designer

Rachael Braine - Actor

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Flora Curran - Movement Director

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Bailey Doomadgee - Actor

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Lachlan Elliott - Actor

Kamil Ellis - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

Sara Gaynor - Sound Designer, Technician

Jason Geer - Actor, Sound Designer

Louisa Gordon - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Roy Gordon - Actor

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Ethel Anne Gundy - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Bill Harris - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Catherine Hastings - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Fiona Holley - Designer, Set Designer

Sacha Horler - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Tony Knight - Director

Rachel Lang - Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Assistant

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Mary Macrae - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Judith McGrath - Actor

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

Travis McMahon - Actor

Callum McManis - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Briar Monro - Assistant Director

Julia Moody - Voice Coach, Vocalist

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Zahra Newman - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Roslyn Oades - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Actor

Karen Palmer - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Briony Phillips - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

David Pledger - Director, Writer

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Susie Porter - Actor

Rory Potter - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Andrew Raymond - Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Richards - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Jeremy Sims - Actor

James Slee - Actor

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Francesca Smith - Director

Sam Strong - Director, Dramaturg

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Fritha Truscott - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Tom Usher - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • The Skin of Our Teeth, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993

Tom Wright - Translator, Adaptor

Florian Zeller - Playwright

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Katy Alexander - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Roger Allsop - Sound Designer

Alan Andrews - Actor

Jonathan Ari Lander - Playwright

Jessica Arthur - Director

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Li-Leng Au - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Van Badham - Playwright

Christine Baker - Musician

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Susan Barling - Movement Director

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kathryn Beck - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Casey Bennetto - Composer

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

David Berthold - Director

Penny Biggins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Ron Blair - Playwright

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Rachael Blake - Actor

Teresa Blake - Teacher

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Georgia Bowrey - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009

Adam Breau - Sound Designer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Bille Brown - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

James Brown - Composer

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Chris Burgess - Director, Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Tanya Burne - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Danielle Carter - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Anna Cherry - Costume Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Jason Chong - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Nic Clark - Assistant Director

Stephen Clarke - Musician

Terence Clarke - Director

Teneale Clifford - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jen Cloher - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Tony Cogin - Actor

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Damien Cooper - Lighting Operator, Technician

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Peta Coy - Assistant Director

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Jamie Croft - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009

Katharine Cullen - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Paul Curran - Director

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Nicholas Dare - Designer

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Baylea Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Pam Dawson - Stage Manager

Nick Dear - Playwright

Susie Dee - Director

Michael Denkha - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

Tanya Denny - Director

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Patricia Dickson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator

Michelle Doake - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Damien Donovan - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Playwright

Amanda Douge - Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Rodney Eagle - Assistant Set Designer

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Luke Ede - Designer

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Michael Edgar - Actor

Gigi Edgley - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Peter England - Designer

Paul English - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Penny Everingham - Costume Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Matthew Fargher - Teacher

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

David Fenton - Director

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Field - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Duncan Fine - Writer

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Tristan Fitzerald - Properties Master / Mistress

Daniel Fletcher - Choreographer

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Lynette Forday - Actor

Debra Fordham - Voice Coach

Jesse Fox-Allen - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Damon Gameau - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Toni Glynn - Technician

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Meg Gordon - Costume Designer

Michael Gow - Director

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Jon Halpin - Director

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Pieta Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Harrison - Lighting Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Avigail Herman - Composer

Samara Hersch - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Louise Hogg - Costume Assistant

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Robert Holman - Playwright

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Ros Horin - Director

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997

Aimee Horne - Actor

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer

Anna Houston - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

John Howard - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Andrew Infanti - Costume Co-ordinator

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Kevin Jackson - Director

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Alan John - Composer

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009

Sarah John - Director

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Roger Joyce - Director

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Lally Katz - Playwright

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Luke Kerridge - Secondment

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Angus King - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

John King - Set Designer

Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Tracy Letts - Playwright

  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Carissa Licciardello - Adaptor, Director

Paul Livingston - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Lani Loughlin - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Craig Lucas - Playwright

Tara Mackie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Tim Maddock - Director

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Amanda McGregor - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Malcolm McKay - Stage Manager

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

John McTernan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Chris Mead - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Teacher

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Tinch Minter - Translator

Joe Mitchell - Assistant Director, Audiovisual Sequencer

Sophie Moore - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ekrem Mulayim - Sound Designer

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Mary Anne Mullens - Dramaturg

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Liz Mundell - Lighting Operator

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Shane Nicholson - Actor

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Terry Norris - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Samantha Paxton - Technician

Mark Pegler - Actor

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Charlotte Perkins Gilman - Author

Gigi Perry - Actor

  • The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011

Simon Phillips - Costume Designer, Director

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Luke Pither - Designer

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Marion Potts - Director

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jennifer Rani - Assistant Director

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Christina Reid - Playwright

Elmer Rice - Playwright

Jeremy Rice - Director

Danny Rigney - Actor

Deborah Riley - Technician

Gavin Robins - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Sarah Roe - Technician

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Polly Rowe - Dramaturg

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Raj Ryan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Traleen Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Imara Savage - Director

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Bob Scheer - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Alexandra Shaplevsky - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Martine Simmonds - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Antonio Skarmeta - Playwright

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Sally Steele - Technician

Ian Steigard - Technician

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Sandra Stockley - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Ben Thomas - Sound Designer

Sarah Thompson - Stage Manager

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Karin Thorn - Costume Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Thomas Unger - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Liz Vermeesch - Costume Designer

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Dee Victor - Actor

Anthony Vivis - Translator

Nikita Waldron - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Justin Way - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Anthony Weigh - Playwright

Rachel Weiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Sara West - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

George Whaley - Actor

  • Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997

Adrain Wiggins - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Michael Wilkinson - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995

Penny Wilson - Costume Designer

Michael Wren - Director

Benjamin Wright - Production Manager

Charles Wu - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Masa Yamaguchi - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Bill Young - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

Dylan Young - Actor

  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
  • The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

NIDA

Belvoir

  • A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 April 2020
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Arts Victoria

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

The University of Melbourne

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Arts NSW

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 2011
  • Cut, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2011
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Griffin Theatre Company

The Barbican

Arts Council England

London 2012 Festival

Malthouse Theatre

Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

Wiener Festwochen

B Sharp

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
  • Killer Joe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 2008

Centenary of Canberra

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
  • Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

Andrew Cameron Family Foundation

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Bambina Borracha Productions

  • Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009

Chevron Australia

Company B Belvoir

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Deloitte Australia

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Embassy of Norway, London

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Instorage Pty Ltd

M. H. Carnegie & Co

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

National Play Festival 2009

The Bastinado Theatre Company

  • Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991

The Keir Foundation

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

The Store Room

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006

University of Western Australia

Woodside Energy Ltd

Identifier 9660