Contributor Rebecca Riggs
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Circus Style Performer, Singer
Events

Actor

Singer

Nick Enright - Artistic Supervisor, Writer, Lyricist, Adaptor

Wayne Blair - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor, Fight Director

Fiona Press - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

David Whitney - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
  • The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Peter Cossar - Actor

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Kathryn Kelly - Dramaturg

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Katherine Lyall-Watson - Playwright

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Annie Robertson - Designer, Assistant Designer

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Penny Challen - Designer

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

Caroline Dunphy - Director

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

Justine Anderson - Actor, Singer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Stephen Clark - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor, Singer

Sally McKenzie - Singer, Actor

Sean Mee - Actor, Director

Bryan Nason - Adaptor, Director, Designer, Actor

Christen O'Leary - Singer, Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
  • The Mikado, Queensland, QLD, 15 May 1987
  • The Mikado, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1987

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor, Singer

Brian Cavanagh - Actor, Singer

John Heywood - Actor

Toni Mott - Actor, Singer

Erin Murphy - Actor

Vince Atkinson - Actor

Bruce Auld - Designer

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

David Brown - Actor

Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990

Lauren Croker - Actor

Paul Dellit - Actor, Singer

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991
  • Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987

Michael Golledge - Actor, Director

Beth Honeycombe - Actor

Lewis Jones - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Peter Knapman - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Kim Krejus - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992

Sally Patience - Actor

David Pyle - Musical Director

Christopher Smith - Designer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer, Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Dawn Albinger - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995

Karen Anderson - Actor

Robert Arthur - Director

Emma Aubin - Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Charles Barry - Actor

  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990

John Batchelor - Actor

Michael Beh - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

John Bell - Artistic Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Anne Bennetts - Actor

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

David Berthold - Director

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Paul Bertram - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

Amanda Bishop - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Shaun Boland - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Howard Brenton - Playwright

John Brett - Lighting Designer

Emily Bronte - Writer

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Pamela Buckman - Choreographer

Brandon Burke - Assistant Director

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Rick Caskey - Musical Director

Aaron Catalan - Actor

Simon Chan - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

Greg Clarke - Set Designer

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Maria Cleary - Designer

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Alinta Coady - Actor, Singer

James Coates - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Joshua Cohen - Singer

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Judi Connelli - Actor

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Judy Cornwell - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Jim Cotter - Composer

Karen Crone - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Tim Cummings - Production Manager

  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

Stephen Davis - Singer, Actor

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

Macmillan Delaney - Singer, Actor

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Alan Edwards - Director

Reg Evans - Actor

Penny Everingham - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995

Carita Farrer - Actor

Tim Farris - Sound Designer

David Fenton - Director

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Alan Flower - Actor

Margery Forde - Singer, Actor

Bill French - Singer, Actor

Susie French - Actor, Singer

Julian Garner - Actor

Jim Graham - Writer

Storm Greenhill - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Elise Greig - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Tom Gutteridge - Director, Adaptor

Donald Hall - Composer

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Geoffrey Hughes - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Chris Johnson - Director

  • The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995

Ron Kelly - Director

Rachel Konyi - Set Designer

Nathan Kotzur - Actor

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Alan David Lee - Actor

Matt Leighton - Singer, Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Kim Ludicke - Singer, Actor

Clem Lukey - Actor

Andrea Luppino - Singer, Actor

Donald MacKee - Actor

Margaret Mahy - Author

Chris Manning - Playwright

  • Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990

Luke Marsh - Singer, Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Jill McDonald - Assistant Choreographer

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

Ronny McKenzie - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Francis McMahon - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

David Megarrity - Actor

Lisa Mickey - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995

Patricia Miller - Stage Manager

  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

Adrian Mitchell - Translator

Mary Moore - Designer

Nathaniel Moore - Actor, Singer

Danny Murphy - Actor

Veronica Neave - Singer, Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Brian Nickless - Designer

John Nobbs - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Martin Odger - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Martin Odgers - Actor

Emily Olivotto - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Ould - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

John Palmer - Lyricist

Lynette Pelgrave - Stage Manager

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Rod Pianegonda - Singer, Actor

David Pickvance - Actor, Composer

Anna Pike - Actor

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Andrew Raymond - Designer

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Martin Reefman - Director

David Reeves - Composer

John Regan - Actor

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Madonna Rhodes - Actor

Nigel Rice - Stage Manager

Michael Richards - Playwright

Sue Rider - Director

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Stephen Ross - Actor

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Donna Rudd - Singer, Actor

Lia Scallon - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Stephen Scott - Actor

Danielle Shankey - Producer

  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

James Sinclair - Actor

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Paul Sugars - Actor

Alan Swapp - Designer

  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

Ethel Sybil Turner - Author

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Charles Vance - Adaptor

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Clive Williams - Actor

Peter Williams - Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998

Rod Wissler - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

David Woodley - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Peter Yeldham - Writer

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Playing Australia

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Victorian Arts Council

Ellen Belloo

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013

Critical Stages

  • Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
  • Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
  • Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
  • Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
  • Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
  • Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

Queensland Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Sex Diary of an Infidel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 9 February 1996
  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994
  • Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991

TN Theatre Company

Crossroads Theatre

Edge Theatre

Festival of Sydney

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Metro Arts

  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

Queensland Government

  • Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016

Sydney Opera House

ToadShow

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

  • Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998
Identifier 3656