|
John Bolton Wood - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Twilight Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2001
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2007
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Anson Austin - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
Stephen Bennett - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Julie Edwardson - Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant, Singer
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
Graeme Ewer - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
Greg Scott - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
Matthew Barclay - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
Margaret Haggart - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
John Pringle - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
Joshua Bloom - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
John Brunato - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- The Twilight Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2001
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2006
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
Suzanne Johnston - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
Yvonne Kenny - Actor and Singer, Singer
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2007
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Michael Terry - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
Arend Baumann - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
Jennifer Bermingham - Actor and Singer, Actor-manager, Singer
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
Thea Brejzek - Director, Director, Assistant
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
David Brennan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
Cathy Dadd - Director, Director, Assistant
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2007
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2005
- Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
- Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
Rosemary Gunn - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2007
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Twilight Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2001
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
Deborah Humble - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2005
- Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1999
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1998
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Hao Zhou - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
Cheryl Barker - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
Kanen Breen - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2007
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
John Cummins - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
Anthony Elek - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
Brian FitzGerald - Director, Director, Assistant, Translator
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
Anke Hoppner - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Jin Tea Kim - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
Neil Kirkby - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Ali McGregor - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1992
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Roger Press - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
Daniel Sumegi - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- The Flying Dutchman, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2009
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- La Traviata - en miniature, German Club Tivoli, Prahran, VIC, 28 August 2007
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2007
- The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
John Antoniou - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Heather Begg - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
Jak Callick - Director, Movement Director
Shu Cheen Yu - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Christine Douglas - Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Robert Gard - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
John Germain - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1994
Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Singer
Francis Greep - Conductor, Assistant, Repetiteur
Lindy Hume - Director, Original Director
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
Paul Kildea - Conductor, Assistant
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
Han Lim - Actor and Singer, Singer
Emma Lysons - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1995
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- The Gypsy Princess, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2001
Timothy Sexton - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
Alex Burns - Costume Co-ordinator
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2006
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
Nigel Douglas - Book and Lyrics, Translator
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
Zana Ebert - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
Mic Gruchy - Audiovisual Sequencer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
Ke-Lu Ma - Actor and Singer
Brian MacDonald - Choreographer, Original Director
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2006
Andrew Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1996
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
Leo Stein - Lyricist, Writer
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- Die Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2005
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
Yan Tax - Costume Designer
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2006
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1994
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
|
Provide feedback on Angus Wood