Contributor Maeliosa Stafford
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Irish
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Actor

Devisor

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • Winter's Discontent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 January 2006
  • How Like an Angel, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 5 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 4 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Anglican Hall, Kempsey, NSW, 2 June 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Batemans Bay High School, Batehaven, NSW, 27 May 2004
  • How Like an Angel, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Patrick Dickson - Actor, Designer, Producer

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • Embers, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

John O'Hare - Actor, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Edward Albee - Playwright

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Will Carter - Production Manager

Scott Johnson - Actor

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • The Gigli Concert, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, September 2003
  • The Gigli Concert, Perth, Perth, WA, 2000
  • The Gigli Concert, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1998

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Tom Murphy - Playwright

Mark Pegler - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Patrick Connolly - Actor

Robert Davis - Designer, Actor

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Amber Todd - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

John Walker - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

William Zappa - Actor, Playwright

Matt Zeremes - Actor

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, May 2007
  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Alan John - Composer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Kim Lewis - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000
  • American Buffalo, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1995

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Billy Roche - Playwright

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Andy Soffe - Actor

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

Vincent Woods - Playwright

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Neil Armfield - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Tony Barry - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Sandra Bates - Director

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

John Bell - Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor, Producer

Oleg Bichenkov - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

Michael Blakemore - Director

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Alison Bradshaw - Costume Designer

Sean Bresser - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

James Browne - Set Designer

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Zoe Carides - Actor

Marina Carr - Playwright

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Kar Chalmers - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Stephen Churchett - Playwright

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Justine Clarke - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Melody Cooper - Designer

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Laurence Coy - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Andrew Davidson - Musical Director

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Paul Dellit - Musical Director

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Glenn Dulihanty - Actor

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Mongrels, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Bernard Farrell - Playwright

Alan Faulkner - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Alan Flower - Actor

Monica Frawley - Designer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Lisa Freshwater - Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000

Terence Frisby - Playwright

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Jeannie Gee - Actor

Felix Gentle - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Max Gillies - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Marcus Graham - Actor

Michael Gupta - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

David Halliwell - Playwright

Martelle Hammer - Production Manager

Alex Hardie - Stage Manager

Michael Harrop - Accompanist

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Erin Harvey - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Kevin Hides - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

  • King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, May 2007

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Alan Kelly - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Jenny Kent - Actor

Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

Brendan Laird - Actor

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Alice Lau - Production Designer, Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Frank Laverty - Actor

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

Sean Lawlow - Actor

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Thomasin Litchfield - Assistant Director, Actor

Cathrine Lynch - Actor

Julie Lynch - Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

David Lyons - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

David Mamet - Playwright

Peter Marshall - Actor

Ben Matthews - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Jo Maund - Production Manager

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Ray McBride - Actor

Peter McCallum - Actor

Conor McDermottroe - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Ian McDonald - Composer

Frankie McGafferty - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Amanda McNamara - Designer

  • The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012

Conor McPherson - Playwright

  • The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012

Colin McPhillamy - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Arky Michael - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Pia Miranda - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Denis Moore - Director

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Zoe Naylor - Actor

Aasa Neeme - Designer

Vaike Neeme - Producer

Zika Nester - Actor

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

Deidre O'Kane - Actor

Diane O'Kelly - Actor

Marcus O'Loughlin - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Brendan O'Regan - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Morris Panych - Playwright

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Charles Parkinson - Artistic Director

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006

Simon Phillips - Director

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Cecily Polson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Jay Presson Allen - Playwright

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Catherine Raven - Costume Designer

David Ritchie - Director

  • King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, May 2007

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Stuart Robinson - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996

Peter Ross - Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Ger Ryan - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Sean Scully - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Moy Stafford - Actor

  • The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012

John Stanton - Actor

Sandra Stockley - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Joan Sydney - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Assistant Director

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Wayne Tomas - Lighting Designer

Chad Tyler - Actor

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Blair Venn - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Anthony Weigh - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Sue Willmington - Costume Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Eloise Winestock - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Scott Witt - Movement Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Darren R. Yap - Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

O'Punksky's Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

  • Embers, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
  • Embers, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Embers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 August 2009
  • Embers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 August 2009
  • Embers, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 August 2009
  • Embers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 13 August 2009
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Embers, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006
  • Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Winter's Discontent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 January 2006
  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000
  • Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000
  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000
  • Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 November 1994

Railway Street Theatre Company

Arts NSW

City of Sydney

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Theatre Nepean

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • Mongrels, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Carnivale

Channel 9

Creative Industries: QUT

Crossroads Theatre

Druid Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

Gary Penny Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

Nepean University

Northside Theatre Company

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Octopus Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

PeterDarren Productions

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Players In The Pub

Queensland Theatre Company

Seymour Theatre Centre

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Upper Hume Community Health Service

  • Embers, Australia, [Unknown], 3 September 2006

Wildfire Theatre Company

You Are Here

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003
Identifier 6315