Contributor Alana Scanlan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Director

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Movement Director

Musical Supervisor

Terence O'Connell - Director, Devisor, Creative Director, Adaptor

Wendy Stapleton - Actor, Performer, Singer

Rod Davies - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor, Performer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Ken Moffat - Assistant Director, Associate Director

Catherine Raven - Designer

Anne Wood - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Performer, Creator, Actor, Playwright

Greg Riddell - Musical Director, Accompanist, Musician

Marnie Foulis - Producer

Andrew Goodone - Video Director

Ryan Hodge - Stage Manager

Peter Houghton - Director

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Glynn Nicholas - Writer, Actor, Producer, Director, Comedian, Performer

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Alistair Fleming - Designer

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Adam Murphy - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ann Wilson - Singer, Actor, Comedian

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Mark Ford - Lighting Designer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Jenny Hope - Director, Movement Director

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004
  • Kissing Frogs, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 March 2003
  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Kristin Keam - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tracy Mann - Performer, Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Scott Rankin - Writer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Ian Stenlake - Actor

George Abbott - Writer

Richard Adler - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer, Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996
  • Stars Of Illusion, Haymarket Theatre, Darling Harbour, NSW, 6 January 1996

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Chris Durling - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Casey Gould - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Librettist, Writer

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Harris - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director, Director

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Christopher Horsey - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Nat Jobe - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sam Ludeman - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Darren Natale - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jerry Ross - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist, Composer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Alister Smith - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stacey Stamboulidis - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Doug Tremlett - Director

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004
  • Stars Of Illusion, Haymarket Theatre, Darling Harbour, NSW, 6 January 1996

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Felix Allsop - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Maureen Andrew - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Olivia Ansell - Performer

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Christine Anu - Actor

Julian Ardley - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Burt Bacharach - Composer, Lyricist

Peter Baird - Musician

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Andrew Baker - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Carrie Barr - Singer

John Barrett - Musician

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Tracy Bartram - Performer

Phil Bathols - Producer

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Rachael Beck - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Richard Bissell - Writer

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Eliza Brian - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Taela Brooks - Actor

Nicole Brown - Actor

Nicholas Bufalo - Comedian

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Debra Byrne - Performer

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Phil Cass - Illusionist

Mike Caveney - Illusionist

Joe Chamoun - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ross Chisari - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Amelia Christo - Actor

Jane Clifton - Actor

Brian Coghlan - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jerry Colker - Lyricist

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Katie Cooper - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sally Cooper - Actor

Bec Corley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Erin Cornell - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ray Crowe - Illusionist

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Hal David - Composer, Lyricist

Vivien Davies - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kim Deacon - Singer

Lachlan Dent - Musician

  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008

Carlie Devine - Stage Manager

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Mark Diaco - Actor, Producer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Mark Doggett - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gary Down - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rod Dunbar - Devisor

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Marty Fields - Comedian

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Denis Follington - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Claire George - Actor

George Gershwin - Composer

Ira Gershwin - Lyricist

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Lachlan Gillespie - Actor

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Darren Golding - Sound Designer

David Goldstraw - Lighting Designer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Emily Green - Actor

Kent Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Tom Greenwald - Book and Lyrics

  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Tim Hall - Lighting Designer

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Daniel Hamill - Actor

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Angela Harding - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Christopher Hart - Illusionist

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

George Henare - Actor

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Justin Hosking - Producer, Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Douglas Iain-Smith - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Jon Jackson - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Juan Jackson - Actor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director, Pianist

  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008

Dallas Jays - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Trevor Jones - Musical Director

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrew Kay - Producer

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John Kerr - Set Designer

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Liam Kilgour - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrew Koblar - Performer

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Michael Kocent - Musician

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Joe Kosky - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Adam Kronenberg - Performer

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Cara Kushlin - Designer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Thomas Lacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Emma Langridge - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Amanda Levy - Actor

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Virginia Lin - Actor

Andrew Lippa - Composer

  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008

Russell Lloyd - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Adam Long - Adaptor

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Kyle Manning - Musician

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Hayley Martin - Actor

Lee Mason - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Siobhan McHugh - Writer

Lee McIver - Composer

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

James Millar - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Rhys Muldoon - Comedian

Kevin Murphy - Musician

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Thomas New - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Nicholas Night - Illusionist

Ross Nobel - Writer

Melinda O'Connor - Actor

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Ben Osborne - Choreographer

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Jensen Overend - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor and Singer

  • John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008

David F. Passmore - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Kerry Peters - Singer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Kayla Radam - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Nicholas Renfree-Marks - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Adam Rennie - Actor

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

Paul Ross - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Michael Rupert - Composer

Carly Ryan - Actor

Colin Salter - Actor

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

John Saunders - Director

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Neil Simon - Writer

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Julia Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Rob Spence - Performer

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

David Spencer - Actor

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Angela Stapleton - Singer

Billie Stapleton - Actor

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Luke Stephens - Actor

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jane Strickland - Actor

Tod Strike - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robert Sturrock - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Sonya Suares - Actor

Brett Swain - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Lucas Tang - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lara Thew - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Brianne Turk - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Douglas Wallop - Writer

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Otto Wessley - Illusionist

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Whitney - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Malthouse Theatre

Arts on Tour New South Wales

The Production Company

Orchestra Victoria

Fletcherpants

The Arts Centre

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Ernst and Young

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

The Pratt Foundation

Regional Arts Victoria

Art Cackle + Hoot Entertainment

  • Kissing Frogs, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 March 2003
  • Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001

Drake

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Glen Street Theatre

O'Connell/Ford Produciton

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

ANZ

Arts Academy, University of Ballarat

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Canberra Theatre Centre

Channel 9

Chapel off Chapel

City of Melbourne

Clocktower Centre

David Marriner

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Frankston Arts Centre

Gary Penny Productions

GBS Productions

Glynn Nicholas Group

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Griffin Entertainment Limited

HotHouse Theatre

Human Sacrifice Theatre

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

John Rogers

Magnormos

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

Mark Ford

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Melbourne Recital Centre

  • Dear World, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2011

New World Productions

Peter Alexander

Phil Bathols & International Concert Attractions

Playbox Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

Sam Mancuso

  • Piano Men, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1996

Storage King

Sydney Entertainment Centre

Sydney Festival

Talentworks

  • Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004

Telstra

University of Ballarat

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 10240