Contributor Lisa Wilson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Devisor

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Director

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Dancer

Choreographer

Assistant Director

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Movement Director

Jennifer Flowers - Dramaturg, Director

  • Sex with Strangers, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 February 2015
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Sex with Strangers, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 February 2015
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Kristina Chan - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Matthew Cornell - Composer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Chris Golsby - Video Director

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Hsin Ju Chiu - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Tim Ohl - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Lizzie Chittleborough - Dancer

Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Director

Dan Crestani - Dancer

Ryan Males - Dancer

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Abel Valls - Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Zaimon Vilmanis - Dancer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Nahum Szumer - Video Designer, Set Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Sally Wicks - Dancer

Emily Amisano - Dancer

Jason Northam - Dancer

Tim Kay - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer, Dancer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Elise May - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017
  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017
  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Cheryl Stock - Director, Choreographer

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

  • Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Richard Causer - Dancer

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017
  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Debbie Clements - Dancer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017
  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Terrie-Ann John - Dancer

Norman Kupke - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Thomas Larkin - Actor, Producer

Riannon McLean - Dancer

  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008
  • The 5th Door, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 August 2007

Veronica Neave - Actor

Rebecca Palmer - Lighting Designer, Designer

Martine Redman - Dancer

Phil Slade - Sound Designer

  • Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Bernadette Walong - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

Callum Adams - Sound Operator/Engineer

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer

Ben Anderson - Designer

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Pelham Andrews - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Robyn Archer - Performer

Louis Arman - Technician

Troy Armstrong - Designer, Producer

Chris Baglot - Technician

Ross Balbuziente - Actor

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Michelle Barnett - Dancer

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Catriona Barr - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer

Alexander Briger - Conductor

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Jennifer Buckland - Stage Manager

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Margaret Burrows - Deputy Stage Manager

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Deborah Caddy - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Neil Cairns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Siobhan Callanan - Deputy Stage Manager

Kieran Cerato - Sound Operator/Engineer

Zachary Chant - Dancer

  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Travis Clarke - Technician

Ryan Colbran - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Paule Constable - Lighting Designer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Mitch Cooley - Deputy Stage Manager

Edward Cowie - Composer

James Cunningham - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Christopher Curtis - Technician

Brett Daffy - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer

Louise Daley - Sound Designer

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Tomas Dietz - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Marie Docking - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Christian Douglas - Technician

Norman Doyle - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Laura Eason - Playwright

Whitney Eglington - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Brian Eno - Composer

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Chris Ford - Flyman

Amy Forman - Deputy Stage Manager

Jason Freeman - Technician

Peter Furness - Dancer

Megan Futcher - Dancer

  • The 5th Door, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 August 2007

Andrew Gable - Floor Electrician

Robyn Gaudon - Designer

Michael Gill - Technician

Philip Glass - Composer

Adam Goodburn - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Robyn Gordon - Devisor

Steven Grives - Actor

Amber Haines - Dancer

Antoinette Halloran - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

Simon Hardy - Sound Designer

Christine Hartley - Floor Electrician

John Hassell - Composer

Bill Haycock - Designer

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Designer

Amy Hollingsworth - Choreographer

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Paul Horn - Composer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017

Caroline Kennison - Actor

David Kiorgaard - Lighting Operator

Rosario La Spina - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Stephanie Lake - Choreographer

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017

Bradford Leeon - Choreographer, Designer, Dancer

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Les Livesey - Choreographer

Joshua Lloyd - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Daniel Maddison - Production Manager

Vanessa Mafe - Choreographer

  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

Ryan Marks - Technician

Tanya McCallin - Designer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Jake McLarnon - Dancer

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Joanna McWaters - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Tamara Meyer - Costume Maker

Ryan Miles - Dancer

Terri-Lee Milne - Dancer

Samantha Mitchell - Dancer

  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Andrea Moor - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Peter Nielson - Projectionist

Milijana Nikolic - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Christen O'Leary - Performer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Carly O'Neill - Deputy Stage Manager

Mark Oates - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Kyle Page - Dancer

Tani Parry - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Jon Penn - Flyman

Fiona Perry - Poet

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Arthur Pita - Choreographer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Dominique Prince - Technician

Francis Pyper - Costume Assistant

Jon Rettke - Stage Manager

Andrew Reynard - Designer

Michael Richardson - Head Electrician

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Christine Rothauser - Lecturer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Justin Rutzou - Dancer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Alana Sargent - Designer, Dancer

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Carla Sernia - Stage Manager

Timothy Sexton - Chorus

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Ben Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Skubij - Actor

Tim Snartt - Head Electrician

Helene Stillaway - Lighting Operator

Kym Stokes - Choreographer

Danny Tan - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Steven Tandy - Actor

Simon Thorpe - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Nick Tomlin - Lighting Designer

  • Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008

Andrew Turner - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

John Utans - Choreographer

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jeff Warnick - Projectionist

Byron Watson - Performer

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Natalie Weir - Director, Choreographer

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Andrew Whittaker - Lighting Operator

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Victoria Widmer - Assistant Stage Manager

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Kay Wilson - Dancer

Francesca Zambello - Director

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Melanie Zanetti - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017
  • Thread: Paige/Haines: Pirani/Wilson, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 21 May 2015
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Queensland Arts Council

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Expressions Dance Company

Dancenorth

Creative Industries: QUT

QPAC

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017
  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
  • Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Arts Queensland

Brisbane Powerhouse

Canberra Theatre Trust

Opera Queensland

  • Mozart Airborne, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2017

Queensland Government

  • Propel, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 March 2017

QUT Academy of the Arts

State Opera Chorus

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011

Townsville City Council

Troy Armstrong Management

Works
Identifier 252485