Contributor Katrina Retallick
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Julia Davis - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Phillip Scott - Composer

Alex Sommer - Designer

Sophie Webb - Actor

Luke Byrne - Pianist, Musical Director

Hayden Tee - Actor

Marika Aubrey - Actor

Anthony Harkin - Actor

Alice Lau - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Johanna Puglisi - Choreographer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Joe DiPietro - Book and Lyrics

Jimmy Roberts - Composer

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Darren R. Yap - Director

John Diedrich - Director, Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist, Lyricist, Writer, Book and Lyrics

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2005
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2003

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer, Director, Associate Director

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2005
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2003

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer, Director

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Cousens - Director, Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Geoffrey Castles - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Titanic: The Musical, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Tamlyn Henderson - Performer, Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer, Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Sigrid Langford-Schoerf - Actor

Joshua Logan - Writer

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

April-Marie Neho - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2003

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Lynn Ahrens - Book and Lyrics

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Cooper Amai - Actor

Stephen Anderson - Actor

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kay Armstrong - Actor

Leeanne Ashley - Choreographer

John August - Writer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Valerie Bader - Actor

Chris Bendall - Associate Director

Paul Bennett - Performer

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Andrew Bevis - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Edward Bond - Translator

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jason Robert Brown - Music and Lyrics

Kirby Burgess - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

David Campbell - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Joshua Campbell - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Joan Carden - Actor

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Nathan Carter - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alex Charles - Performer

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Dela Coutts - Performer

Caroline Craig - Actor

Zack Curran - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Dark - Performer

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Barry Day - Devisor

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Ryan De Saulnier - Actor

Amanda Dolby - Actor

Daniel Dolling - Performer

David Downer - Actor

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Seth Drury - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Xander Ellis - Actor

Jacqueline Fallon - Choreographer, Director

Tony Farrell - Actor

Chris Fennessy - Actor

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

John Field - Composer, Director, Lyricist, Writer

Marty Fields - Actor

  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2003

William Finn - Music and Lyrics

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Stephen Flaherty - Composer

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Anthony Garcia - Actor

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Robert Gard - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Frank Garfield - Actor

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Mary-Anne Gifford - Adaptor, Director

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Alex Giles - Producer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Sioban Ginty - Actor

David Goddard - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Brendan Godwin - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Joel Granger - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Jillian Green - Actor

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Damien Grima - Performer

Robert Grubb - Performer

Linal Haft - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Ben Hall - Actor

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Don Hany - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

David Harris - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Wayne Harrison - Director

Nancye Hayes - Performer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Glenn Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Performer

Nicci Hope - Actor

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007

Martelle Hunt - Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Barrie Ingham - Actor

Zoe Ioannou - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sylvia Jagtman - Designer

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Zoe Jarrett - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Roger Jonsson - Concert Master

Luke Joslin - Actor

Keegan Joyce - Actor

Tasoula Kallenou - Performer

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

James Karp - Creator

Simone Karp - Performer

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Chris King - Musical Director

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Roger Kirk - Designer

Rhiannah Kitching - Performer

Annabel Knight - Actor

David Knijnenburg - Actor

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007

Nadia Komazec - Actor

Debora Krizak - Actor

Michael John LaChiusa - Composer, Lyricist

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Robin-Jane Lacy - Actor

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Alexander Lewis - Actor

Ben Lewis - Performer

Andrew Lippa - Music and Lyrics

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Erica Lovell - Performer

Brendan Lovett - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Julia Malczewski - Performer

Cameron Mannix - Actor

Gez Xavier Mansfield - Production Designer

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Lucy Maunder - Performer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Neil McLean - Sound Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alessandra Merlo - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Derek Metzger - Actor

James Millar - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Andrew Moran - Performer

Sam Moran - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Belinda Morris - Actor

Samantha Morrison - Stage Manager

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Stephanie Morrison - Actor

Keith Muir - Producer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Marshall Napier - Actor

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Performer

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

Darren Noyce - Costume Designer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Leonie Page - Actor

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tyran Parke - Director

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Jane Parkin - Performer

David Pearson - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

  • Carousel, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 October 2007

Peter Phelps - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Shondelle Pratt - Assistant Director

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Benjamin Rasheed - Performer

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Adam Rennie - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Reveen - Assistant Producer

Matthew Robinson - Performer

David Russell - Producer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Suzi Ryan - Performer

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Garry Scale - Performer

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Kerri Scott - Performer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Consultant

Adelaide Seeney - Performer

Isaac Shaw - Actor

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

James Shaw - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Brittanie Shipway - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Simmone Smiles - Performer

Russell Smith - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Stone - Writer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nick Tate - Actor

Sigrid Thornton - Performer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alistair Toogood - Performer

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Matthew Tunchon - Lighting Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Darren Tyler - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Caleb Vines - Actor

Jake Walasek - Actor

Byron Watson - Performer

Steven Watson - Performer

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Sophie Weiss - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Adam Williams - Actor

Kate Williams - Costume Designer

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Matthew Willis - Actor

Sharyn Winney - Resident Director, Assistant Choreographer

Alicia Wolfe - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Sam Wood - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Tiffani Wood - Performer

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Ebony Wright - Performer

Greg Yates - Technical Director

David Yazbek - Writer

Norman Yemm - Actor

  • South Pacific, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2004

Maury Yeston - Lyricist, Composer

Matt Young - Performer

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Critical Stages

White Box Productions

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Orchestra Victoria

The Production Company

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2005
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2003

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Manning Entertainment Centre

Seabiscuit Productions

Seymour Theatre Centre

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Arts NSW

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Caspian Productions

City of Sydney

  • Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

Ernst and Young

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Freewheels Theatre Company

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Gaiety Theatre

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

George Youakim

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

James Anthony Productions

Karralyka Centre

Laycock Street Theatre

Opera Australia

Railway Street Theatre Company

  • Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

RPG Productions

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

The Drum Theatre

The Q

The Theatre Royal

Theatre South

Townsville Civic Theatre

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Wellington Entertainment Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

Wyndham Cultural Centre

Youakim Investments

Identifier 257782