Contributor Kris Stewart
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Actor

Resident Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Writer

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

David Hare - Playwright

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Jon Bode - Actor

Dean Bryant - Writer, Actor, Chorus, Lyricist

Anthony Costanzo - Lyricist, Musical Director, Writer, Actor, Composer, Chorus

Amanda Levy - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor, Chorus, Performer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Brian Budgen - Designer

Michael Denholm - Actor, Chorus

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Mathew Frank - Composer, Pianist, Musical Director

  • The Virgin Wars, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 July 2000
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2000

Paula Levis - Designer

  • The Virgin Wars, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 July 2000
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2000

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Singer, Performer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Lee-Anne Allenby - Actor

Anton Berezin - Chorus, Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Grania Burke - Orchestra, Musician

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Martin Campbell - Musician, Orchestra

Stephen Carleton - Book and Lyrics

Tania Casey - Musician, Orchestra

Sonny Chua - Musician, Orchestra

Michael Clarke - Actor, Dancer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Book and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

James Dobinson - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Mark Doggett - Actor, Chorus

Kaye Duffell - Musician, Orchestra

Jessica Enes - Choreographer, Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Reg Gorman - Actor, Chorus

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Susan Hamerton - Musician, Orchestra

Vivien Hamilton - Singer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Leonie Harris - Chorus, Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • The Journey Girl, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1999

Paul Harrison - Singer

David Hicks - Musician, Orchestra

Stephen Hirst - Actor

Amanda Hodder - Musical Director

Paul Hodge - Music and Lyrics

Brett Hopkins - Lighting Designer

Jules Hutchison - Actor

  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 July 2000
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2000

Kynan Johns - Musical Director, Conductor

Aaron Joyner - Producer

Emma Kennedy - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Colin Lane - Actor

Danielle Lloyd - Musician, Orchestra

Frank Loesser - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Cecilia Low - Musician, Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Cameron Macdonald - Actor, Performer

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

Natalie Marsland - Choreographer

Greg Mason - Orchestra, Musician

Lisa McCune - Actor

Travis McFarlane - Lighting Designer

  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 July 2000
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2000

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Helen Morse - Actor

Guy Noble - Conductor, Musical Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Graham Pages - Actor

  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 July 2000
  • Prodigal Son, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2000

Christopher Parker - Actor, Performer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor, Performer

Simon Plummer - Performer, Singer

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Pamela Raines - Orchestra, Musician

Julie Reynolds - Stage Manager

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Amanda Rowarth - Orchestra, Musician

Leon Salom - Set Designer, Designer

Kerry Sampson - Chorus, Actor

Suzanne Simpson - Musician, Orchestra

Angela Snowball - Actor

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Christina Tan - Actor, Chorus

Dan Venz - Choreographer

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics

Kyle Wright - Actor

Mark Zorz - Musician, Orchestra

Johanna Allen - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Lisa Alleri - Dancer

Gavin D Andrew - Production Manager

Sarah Anstey - Dancer

Kristen Arakiel - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Josie Armiento - Actor

Jet Armstrong - Designer

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Actor

Trudi Austin - Performer

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

Nathan Ayres - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jane Badler - Performer

Kerin Bailey - Composer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Rebecca Bails - Performer

Naomi Baker - Dancer

Cheryl Barker - Actor

Clinton Barker - Performer

Adam Barney - Dancer

Jason Barry-Smith - Actor

Tobias Benn - Producer

Jane Bennett - Chorus

Leigh Jay Booth - Performer

Sally Box - Chorus

Don Bridges - Performer

Danial Brown - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Dave Brown - Writer, Director, Artistic Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Shaun Brown - Actor

Lockhart Brownlie - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Michelle Burgan - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

Mark Busbridge - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Anthony Callea - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Brianna Caprie - Performer

Annabel Carberry - Circus Style Performer

Elspeth Carnegie - Performer

Jodi Celeste - Choreographer

David Chisholm - Composer

Michaela Cocking - Singer

Peter Coleman-Wright - Actor

Ray Cook - Writer

Michael Cormick - Performer

Erin Cornell - Performer

Greg Cousins - Associate Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Charles Crompton - Chorus

Juan Crosby - Actor

Tamara Crossman - Dancer

Michelle Crowden - Actor

Michael Cruikshank - Singer

Vaughan Curtis - Circus Style Performer

Ben Dale - Chorus

Michael Darren - Composer, Musician

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Heidi Dawe - Actor

Peter Deane - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Emma Delmenico - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Karen den Otter - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Kirsty Dent - Singer

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Rachael Dodd - Singer

Phil Doherty - Lighting Designer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Peta Doodson - Performer

Emily Doran - Performer

Sue Dorrant - Singer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Nikola Dubois - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Grant Durham - Actor

John Dutton - Lighting Designer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

Peter Evans - Dramaturg

Peter Eyers - Chorus

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Laura Fitzpatrick - Performer

Peter Fitzpatrick - Author

Peter Fitzpatrick - Director

Nicholas Flanagan - Playwright

Jaz Flowers - Performer

Laura Frew - Performer

Simon Froiland - Singer

George Furth - Writer

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Co-ordinator

Anne Gasko - Performer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Natalie Gilhome - Chorus

Peter Goers - Director

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Sue Goessling - Accompanist

David Good - Properties Master

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Emma Goody - Chorus

Casey Gould - Performer

Kylie Gray - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

David Green - Stage Manager

Jenni Greenslade - Singer

Robert Griffin - Dancer

Ryder Grindle - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Nicole Hall - Chorus

Steven Hall - Chorus

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Steve Hamilton - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Todd Hampton - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Linda Harradine - Dancer

Lee Harrison - Actor

Greg Hart - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Erin Hasan - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Bernadette Hayes - General Manager

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Claire Healy - Performer

Erin Hermann - Performer

Derek Heward - Lighting Operator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Susan Hilferty - Costume Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Lucy Holmes - Actor

Winnie Holzman - Writer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Andrew Hondromatidis - Performer

Dominie Hooper - Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 April 2005

Debbie Horn - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Dan Humphris - Performer

Madeleine Jaine - Choreographer

Billy James - Musician

Melissa Jan - Dancer

Darian Johns - Chorus

Danny Jones - Performer

Jamie Jones - Singer

Tom Jones - Book and Lyrics

Wendy Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

John Kander - Composer

Chris Karacavvidis - Guitarist

Nick Karacavvidis - Drummer

Erin Keleher - Performer

Kristen Kennedy - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Garth Kidd - Chorus

Ben Kiley - Pianist

Kirsten King - Chorus

Amanda Kingston - Dancer

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Esther Knottenbelt - Singer

Joseph Kosky - Performer

Niki Kreft - Dancer

Toni Lamond - Performer

Eugene Lee - Set Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Yvette Lee - Chorus

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Lorraine Letts - Actor

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

Christine Liew - Dancer

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Christina Logan-Bell - Set Designer

Paul Lum - Actor

Philippa Lynas - Performer

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

Anna Mallydon - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Leanne Marsland - Performer

Tammy Marsland - Dancer

Kristen Martin - Chorus

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Suzie Mathers - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

James Maxfield - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Karen May - Dancer

Jo McAvenna - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Emma McCormack - Performer

John McFadyen - Assistant Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Shannon McGurgan - Assistant Director, Circus Style Performer

Stephen McMahon - Performer

Penny McNamee - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

John McTernan - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Maker

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Tony Meola - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Derek Metzger - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Tanya Miller - Dancer

Rob Mills - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

David Mitchell - Writer

Mark Morabito - Performer

Julia Morris - Production Manager

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Ryan Mortimer - Chorus

James Mullighan - Actor

Myles Mumford - Sound Designer

Jill Munro - Designer

Charlie Mycroft - Performer

Debra Mylne - Performer

Jenny Norman - Chorus

Kelly O'Brien - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

John O'Hara - Actor

Deanna O'Leary - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Patrick O'Neill - Chorus

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Jacki Oliver - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jessica Owens - Performer

Sharni Page - Chorus

Daniel Paoli - Performer

Kerri Pap - Dancer

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Joel Parnis - Performer

Michelle Pfizner - Musician

Anne Phelan - Performer

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Edward Pierce - Associate Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Sharna Pierce - Singer

David Piper - Pianist

Eden Plaisted - Director

Jayne Plumridge - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Sally Polinronas - Dancer

Kenneth Posner - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Naomi Price - Actor

Kate Priddle - Choreographer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Alice Probyn - Singer

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

Bill Raymond - Singer

Carmel Reeve - Actor

  • The Virgin Wars, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Jackie Reichstein - Costume Assistant

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Adrian Reynolds - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Abigail Richardson - Performer

Lea Riley - Actor

Samantha Riley - Performer

Emma Rosenzweig - Chorus

Gregory Ross - Performer

Samantha Rubenhold - Chorus

Jason Sarti - Actor

Jimmy Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Shane Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Liesyl Sawyer - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Stephen Schwartz - Composer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Vytas Serelis - Designer

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Timothy Sexton - Conductor

Tony Sheldon - MC

Ryan Sheppard - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Yvette Shiel - Performer

Danny Silins - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Nicole Simms - Performer

Ellen Simpson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Suzanne Simpson - Orchestra

Jolene Slater - Chorus

Ian Smith - Actor

Jacki Smith - Chorus

James Smith - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Karen Snashall - Artistic Director

Mike Snell - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Maria Soledad De Virgilio - Performer

Kim Spargo - Actor

Rachael Stead - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Suzanne Steele - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Jemma Stevenson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Andrew Stopps - Musical Director

Jenny Stratfold - Chorus

Brooke Synnott - Chorus

Antony Talia - Performer

Jessica Taylor - Performer

Penelope Thomas - Designer

Sophie Thomas - Musical Director

Penelope Thomson - Designer

Peter Thornton - Actor

Megan Tillett - Dancer

Nancy Timpano - Dancer

Patrice Tipoki - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Scott Treloar - Executive Producer

Ursula Turbitt - Actor

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Andy Turner - Performer

Brett Valentine - Lighting Designer

Suzy Varga - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Luana Volpe - Dancer

Melissa Vozzo - Dancer

Kylie Walters - Dancer

Kerry Watson - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Tom Watson - Hair Stylist

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Nicholas Waxman - Performer

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jacqui Weatherly - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Sean Weatherly - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Geors Westren - Singer

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Joanna White - Writer

Stephen Williams - Circus Style Performer

Sybil Williams - Chorus

Anne Wood - Performer

Brett Wood - Guitarist

John Wood - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Australia Council for the Arts

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Arts Victoria

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

The University of Melbourne

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Chapel off Chapel

South Australian Youth Theatre Company

JUTE Theatre

Magnormos

ABC Radio

Adelaide Youth Choir

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

City of Sydney

Cleanevent

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

La Mama Theatre

  • Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992

Next Wave Festival

  • The Virgin Wars, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Opera Queensland

Particular Productions

Skye Productions

State Orchestra of Victoria

Superstar Productions

  • Guys and Dolls, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 April 2005

Sydney Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Dark Side

The Festival of Voices

The Production Company

Theatre Works

Victorian Arts Centre

weCREATE

Identifier 9123