Contributor James Shannon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
  • Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008
  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007
  • Divine Harmonies, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 12 July 2007
  • Divine Harmonies, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • Divine Harmonies, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 July 2007
  • Divine Harmonies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • Divine Harmonies, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 26 June 2007
  • Divine Harmonies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • Mercy - A Dance for the Forgotten, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 April 2007
  • Mercy - A Dance for the Forgotten, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 24 April 2007
  • Mercy - A Dance for the Forgotten, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 March 2007
  • Mercy - A Dance for the Forgotten, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 27 March 2007
  • Mercy - A Dance for the Forgotten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2007
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Actor

Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Dean Cross - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007
  • Welcome to the Machine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 October 2003
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Michaela Coventry - Producer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Rennie McDougall - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Byron Perry - Associate Director

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Joseph Simons - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Greg Clarke - Designer

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

Tanya Voges - Dancer

Jason Northam - Dancer

Darren Willmott - Lighting Designer

Floeur Alder - Dancer

Sara Black - Dancer, Sound Designer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
  • Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008

Annie Greig - Artistic Director

Paula Levis - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Meredith Monk - Composer

Gideon Obarzanek - Director, Set Designer, Choreographer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Anna Smith - Choreographer

Hildegard von Bingen - Composer

Ben Walsh - Composer

Derrick Amanatidis - Dancer

Kristy Ayre - Dancer, Choreographer

Jarrod Elliot - Dancer

  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011

Ben Frost - Composer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Raewyn Hill - Choreographer

Nathan King - Dancer

  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

Lee Serle - Dancer, Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Marian Vespers - Composer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Liam Christian - Dancer

  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Richard Dinnen - Set Designer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Josh Doyle - Dancer

  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011

Robin Fox - Lighting Designer, Sound Artist

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Amber Haines - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Jorijn Vriesendorp - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Frieder Weiss - Video Designer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Quade Carbine - Dancer

  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Amelia McQueen - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Colin Murdoch - Dancer

  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Director

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Jethro Woodward - Composer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Charmene Yap - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Nick Akhurst - Set Designer, Stage Manager

Casselle Bonnollo - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Daniel Carter - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Olivia Cranwell - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Julian Crotti - Dancer, Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Frederica Cunningham - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Nathan Dubber - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Richard Gill - Musical Director

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Tobias Glaser - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

George Huitker - Director, Devisor, Choreographer

Jeremy Kleeman - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Callum Lofts - Dancer

  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011

Daniel McKinley - Actor, Dancer

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

Chris Mercer - Set Designer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Lily Paskas - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Frankie Snowdon - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

James Surplice - Dancer

  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011

Matthew Thomas - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Fiona Atkin - Director, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Andrew Aveling - Dancer

  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Lauren Beck - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Claire Bocking - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Javier Briceno - Dancer

  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Natalie Brown - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paulo Castro - Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Marco Cher-Gibard - Dancer

  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Andrea Close - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ross Coulter - Dancer

  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Martyn Coutts - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tristan Davies - Musician

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Jess Devereaux - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Holly Diggle - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Elizabeth Dunn - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Holly Durant - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jarrod Factor - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Grant Freeman - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Matt Herscovitch - Sound Designer

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Damien Jalet - Choreographer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Gerald Jones - Designer, Costume Designer

Kyle Kremerskothen - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Laura Levitus - Dancer

Jo Lloyd - Dancer

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Julia Mardjuki - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Cadi McCarthy - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rob McCredie - Dancer

Tristan Meecham - Creator, Devisor, Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Alexandra Mein - Designer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Richard Merzian - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Chrissy Norford - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Emily O'Brien - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Matt O'Neill - Dancer

  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Ema Omarsdottir - Choreographer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Jess Osborne - Actor

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Eliza Percival - Actor

David Piper - Musical Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Allan Raeyers - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011

Bec Reid - Choreographer, Devisor, Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jacinda Richards - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Stuart Roberts - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Nick Roux - Technician

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Michelle Schaefer - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Hayley Schmidt - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Iain Sinclair - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Luke Smiles - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Mike Steel - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Elaine Teran - Costume Designer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Lara Thoms - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Gerard Van Dyck - Dancer

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jess Wasikowska - Dancer

Freya Waterson - Producer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

Willoh S. Weiland - Director, Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Miranda Wheen - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Malcolm Whittaker - Dancer

  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Arts Victoria

  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Lucy Guerin Inc

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
  • Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Playing Australia

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Road Work

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Tasdance

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Huitker Movement Theatre

Sydney Festival

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Victorian Opera

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Aphids

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Awesome

  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Brisbane Festival

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Cadi McCarthy and Company

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

City of Sydney

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Ernst and Young

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Malthouse Theatre

New Vision Arts Festival

The Arts Centre

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

The Pratt Foundation

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

The Production Company

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

The Sydney Philharmonia Choir

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Identifier 240576