Contributor Yesse Spence
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Jesse Spence
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Benedict Hardie - Playwright, Director, Assistant Producer

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Designer

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Benny Davis - Composer

Nathan Gilkes - Musical Director

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Alister Mew - Sound Designer

Simone Page Jones - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Jolyon James - Actor

Peter Jamieson - Production Manager

Mouche Phillips - Producer

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

Peter Farnan - Composer

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Chris Bendall - Director

Kate Cherry - Director

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Isla Shaw - Designer

Tim Wright - Actor

Katherine Anderson - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Mara Blumenfeld - Costume Designer

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Bille Brown - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Fiona Choi - Actor

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Emma Cooper - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Louis Corbett - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Philip Costello - Stage Manager

Caroline Craig - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Robert Curran - Consultant

Nicole da Silva - Actor

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Matthew Dale - Actor

Tom Davies - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Liam Duxbury - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Gale Edwards - Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Paul English - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

T. J. Gerckens - Lighting Designer

Susie Godfrey - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

Bindi Green - Production Manager

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Kim Hardwick - Director

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Graham Henstock - Lighting Operator

Wayne Hope - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

Adam Howe - Lighting Designer

Odette Joannidis - Actor

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Ingrid Johnston - Producer

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Rita Kalnejais - Playwright

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Consultant

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Mackey - Actor

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Garry McDonald - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Matt Millward - Lighting Designer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Toby Newton - Actor

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Producer

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Daniel Ostling - Set Designer

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

- Ovid - Poet

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Andre Pluess - Sound Designer

Marion Potts - Director

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Josh Price - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

James Robertson - Producer

Teague Rook - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Eric Rosen - Associate Director

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Anne-Louise Sarks - Production Manager

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Willy Schwartz - Composer

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Neil Simon - Playwright

John Stanton - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Richard Stath - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Rebekah Stone - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Simon Stone - Director

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Ben Sussman - Sound Designer

Gianluca Toscano - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Frank Whitten - Circus Style Performer

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Nicole Winkler - Actor

Pippa Wright - Production Manager

Tom Wright - Playwright

Dylan Young - Actor

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Mary Zimmerman - Director, Adaptor

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

The Hayloft Project

Critical Stages

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

theatre@risk

Full Tilt

  • B.C., BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2009

Maelstrom Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Ricoh

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Theatre Works

Identifier 242107